SEURAKISAT 2.7.2018
Tulokset







Seurakisat02.07.18


Joutsenon Kullervo









40 M JUOKSU T7 JA T9









Tytöt 7 vNimi
Aika
1.Juliette KaplasLappUM8,1
2.Helmi SuomalainenJoKu urheilukoulu9,7
2.Eveliina KolehmainenJoKu urheilukoulu9,7
3.Pinja KolehmainenJoKu urheilukoulu10,2
4.Viivi PasanenJoKu urheilukoulu10,4
5.Niina Maria AhonenJoKu urheilukoulu10,5
6.Enni RajalaJoKu urheilukoulu10,7





Tytöt 9 vNimi
Aika
1.Kristiina Rinta-JaskariJoKu7,5
2.Neela HaapsaariJoKu urheilukoulu7,6
3.Anni SuppolaJoKu urheilukoulu8,2
4.Inka RajalaJoKu urheilukoulu8,7





60 M JUOKSU T11 JA T13









Tytöt 11 vNimi
Aika
1.Olivia HaapsaariJoKu urheilukoulu9,8
1.Hanna SipponenKuopRei9,8
2.Janette KaplasLappUM9,9
3.Iida SuvantoImU10
4.Iida KarhunenLappUM10,4
5.








Tytöt 13 vNimi
Aika
1.Jessica VainikkaJoKu urheilukoulu9,9





40 M JUOKSU P11









Pojat 7 vNimi
Aika
1.Oliver HupliJoKu urheilukoulu8,7
2.
Leo Suomalainen

8,9
3.Matias HämäläinenJoKu urheilukoulu9
4.Toivo TikkaJoKu urheilukoulu10,2
5.Rico VianaJoKu urheilukoulu10,8
5.Samu RikkiläJoKu urheilukoulu10,8
7.Eino TikkaJoKu urheilukoulu11
8.Otto ToivonenJoKu urheilukoulu11,2
9.Onni VänttinenJoKu urheilukoulu11,3
10.Eino ViitanenJoKu urheilukoulu11,4
11.Eero IkonenJoKu urheilukoulu12,8
12.Eetu NevalainenJoKu urheilukoulu14,1





60 M JUOKSU




Nimi
Aika
1.Aapo Suppola
10,5
2.Kasperi Rinta-JaskariJoKu10,7





PITUUS








Tytöt 7 vNimi
Metrit
1.Juliette KaplasLappUM2,34
2.Eveliina KolehmainenJoKu urheilukoulu2,12
3.Helmi SuomalainenJoKu urheilukoulu1,99
4.Viivi PasanenJoKu urheilukoulu1,95
5.Pinja KolehmainenJoKu urheilukoulu1,85
6.Niina Maria AhonenJoKu urheilukoulu1,64
7.Enni RajalaJoKu urheilukoulu1,51





Tytöt 9 vNimi
Metrit
1.Neela HaapsaariJoKu urheilukoulu2,69
2.Kristiina Rinta-JaskariJoKu urheilukoulu2,68
3.Anni Suppola
2,45





Tytöt 11 vNimi
Metrit
1.Hanna SipponenKuopRei3,64
2.Iida SuvantoImU3,52
3.Olivia HaapsaariJoKu urheilukoulu3,49
4.Iida KarhunenLappUM3,29
5.Janette KaplasLappUM3,1





Tytöt 13 vNimi
Metrit
1.Jessica VainikkaJoKu urheilukoulu3,54





Pojat 7 vNimi
Metrit
1.Oliver HupliJoKu urheilukoulu2,4
2.Matias HämäläinenJoKu urheilukoulu2,33
3.Toivo TikkaJoKu urheilukoulu2,21
4.
Leo Suomalainen

1,73
5.Rico VianaJoKu urheilukoulu1,71
6.Onni VänttinenJoKu urheilukoulu1,68
7.Eetu NevalainenJoKu urheilukoulu1,63
8.Eino ViitanenJoKu urheilukoulu1,6
9.Otto ToivonenJoKu urheilukoulu1,4
10.Samu RikkiläJoKu urheilukoulu1,29
11.Eero IkonenJoKu urheilukoulu1





Pojat 11 vNimi
Metrit
1.Aapo Suppola
3,3
2.Kasperi Rinta-JaskariJoKu urheilukoulu3,05





KUULANTYÖNTÖ









Tytöt 11 vNimi
Metrit
1.Iida SuvantoImU7,25
2.Janette KaplasLappUM6,13
3.Hanna SipponenKuopRei5,09
4.Iida KarhunenLappUM4,79





Pojat 11 vNimi
Metrit
1.Aapo Suppola
6,55
2.Kasperi Rinta-JaskariJoKu urheilukoulu6,46















        logo 

Postia ylläpitäjälle