SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K1 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 58, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.  1159   Lakanen Jani                    Vaajakosken Terä                         21:36
  2.  1157   Pihl Peeter                     MS Parma                                 22:26         +50
  3.  1143   Vähänen Sami                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       22:32         +56
  4.  1158   Sirén Mikko                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      22:33         +57
  5.  1156   Liukkonen Oskari                Hiidenkiertäjät                          22:40       +1:04
  6.  1141   Hyyryläinen Juha                Anttolan Urheilijat                      23:06       +1:30
  7.  1140   Fabritius Mikael                OK Orient                                23:22       +1:46
  8.  1142   Keskisaari Ville                Vaajakosken Terä                         23:31       +1:55
  8.  1148   Mattila Tuomas                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       23:31       +1:55
  8.  1155   Lucasen Håvard (U)              Vaajakosken Terä                         23:31       +1:55
 11.  1147   Patana Mikko                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          23:32       +1:56
 12.  1151   Niemi Vili                      Rajamäen Rykmentti                       23:39       +2:03
 12.  1154   Huhtinen Mikko                  Turun Suunnistajat                       23:39       +2:03
 14.  1153   Simosas Otto                    OK Orient                                23:53       +2:17
 15.  1152   Lindeqvist Juuso                Paimion Rasti                            24:15       +2:39
 16.  1131   Mertanen Simo                   Koovee                                   24:25       +2:49
 17.  1146   Mansner Victor                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        24:35       +2:59
 18.  1138   Hytönen Juho-Veikko             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 24:50       +3:14
 19.  1144   Nieminen Janne                  Paimion Rasti                            25:01       +3:25
 20.  1130   Luoma Juha                      Lapuan Virkiä                            25:48       +4:12
 21.  1121   Ojapalo Joona                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       26:34       +4:58
 22.  1129   Laine Jarkko                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        26:36       +5:00
 23.  1119   Vartiainen Juha                 Oriveden Ponnistus                       26:39       +5:03
 24.  1149   Penttinen Topi                  OK Orient                                26:53       +5:17
 25.  1133   Huikko Petteri                  Vaajakosken Terä                         27:16       +5:40
 26.  1117   Ahola Mika                      Navi                                     27:17       +5:41
 27.  1115   Alppi Antti                     Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 27:25       +5:49
 28.  1128   Saarinen Jarkko                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          27:34       +5:58
 29.  1114   Mikkolainen Juha                Valkeakosken Haka                        27:43       +6:07
 30.  1120   Söyring Jani                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    27:50       +6:14
 31.  1134   Fagerudd Kim                    Paimion Rasti                            27:53       +6:17
 32.  1122   Kiiskinen Petri                 Rasti-Pielinen                           27:54       +6:18
 33.  1123   Luoma Ville                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          28:05       +6:29
 34.  1150   Väisänen Henrik                 Hiisirasti                               28:06       +6:30
 35.  1139   Kinni Juho                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        28:14       +6:38
 36.  1127   Blomster Daniel                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        28:48       +7:12
 37.  1124   Iivari Antti                    Rasti-Kurikka                            29:07       +7:31
 38.  1113   Huhtanen Juha                   Lapuan Virkiä                            29:23       +7:47
 39.  1126   Turpeinen Antti                 Vaajakosken Terä                         29:27       +7:51
 40.  1118   Kuningas Janne                  Luumäen Rasti                            30:02       +8:26
 41.  1137   Paasikoski Antti                Rajamäen Rykmentti                       30:23       +8:47
 42.  1136   Manninen Kalle                  Anttolan Urheilijat                      31:19       +9:43
 43.  1111   Karhu Panu                      Ylämaan Pyrkijät                         31:39      +10:03
 44.  1110   Truhponen Mikko                 Saarijärven Pullistus                    31:55      +10:19
 45.  1112   Välikorpi Jari                  Rasti-Kurikka                            32:24      +10:48
 46.  1108   Ray Tomas                       OK77                                     32:54      +11:18
 47.  1135   Laakso Mikko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   33:45      +12:09
 48.  1116   Väisänen Patrik                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    34:05      +12:29
 49.  1109   Lehto Milko                     Karjaan Ura                              34:22      +12:46
 50.  1107   Partanen Juho                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         34:39      +13:03
 51.  1103   Fröjdö Jonathan                 Paimion Rasti                            37:00      +15:24
 52.  1104   Mikkola Jyrki                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 37:33      +15:57
 53.  1106   Kalliokoski Toni                Halsuan Toivo                            41:22      +19:46
 54.  1102   Höglund Oskar (U)               Sweden                                   44:57      +23:21
 55.  1105   Lassila Jussi                   Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        47:07      +25:31
 56.  1101   Wiik Peter                      Närpes OK                                49:05      +27:29
      1145   Mäkinen Tapani                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                      Hyl.
      1132   Sainio Santeri                  Kangasala SK                              Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K2 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 59, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1259   Ikonen Pasi                     Vaajakosken Terä                         21:08
  2.  1257   Pajunen Jere                    Kalevan Rasti                            21:15          +7
  3.  1251   Lakanen Jonne                   Vaajakosken Terä                         21:43         +35
  4.  1241   Lindeqvist Markus               Paimion Rasti                            21:58         +50
  5.  1258   Tambasau Yury (U)               MS Parma                                 22:11       +1:03
  6.  1256   Fincke Simo-Pekka               Kalevan Rasti                            22:24       +1:16
  7.  1243   Wickholm Jörgen                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       22:25       +1:17
  8.  1242   Kautto Lasse                    Vaajakosken Terä                         22:47       +1:39
  9.  1234   Saari Petri                     Vaajakosken Terä                         22:58       +1:50
  9.  1240   Sund Otto                       IF Femman                                22:58       +1:50
 11.  1248   Parkkinen Jarno                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       23:00       +1:52
 12.  1254   Metsälä Juuso                   Kalevan Rasti                            23:08       +2:00
 13.  1238   Henriksson Tobias               Pargas IF                                23:18       +2:10
 14.  1244   Leskinen Aleksi                 Lynx                                     23:26       +2:18
 15.  1232   Mutka Manu                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      23:30       +2:22
 16.  1233   Virta Jani                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        24:02       +2:54
 17.  1247   Mähönen Timo                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   24:04       +2:56
 18.  1253   Gorokhov Sergey (U)             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 24:11       +3:03
 19.  1231   Hall Andreas                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          24:32       +3:24
 20.  1227   Rantala Kalle                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   24:37       +3:29
 21.  1230   Heiska Samu                     Lapuan Virkiä                            24:56       +3:48
 22.  1245   Tiainen Topias                  Koovee                                   25:01       +3:53
 23.  1246   Knuuttila Mikko                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 25:04       +3:56
 24.  1255   Huovila Jarkko                  Kalevan Rasti                            25:06       +3:58
 25.  1250   Jurvakainen Tuukka              Vaajakosken Terä                         25:15       +4:07
 26.  1249   Sorsa Perttu                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          25:16       +4:08
 27.  1252   Sabo-Bar Guy (U)                Koovee                                   25:33       +4:25
 28.  1217   Juura Elmeri                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 26:00       +4:52
 29.  1239   Sorsa Lauri                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          26:30       +5:22
 30.  1220   Järn Staffan                    IF Brahe                                 26:38       +5:30
 31.  1226   Saikko Ville                    Lappeen Riento                           26:41       +5:33
 32.  1208   Töyrylä Matti                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       27:06       +5:58
 33.  1215   Huovila Miikka                  Karkki-Rasti                             27:13       +6:05
 34.  1224   Liukkonen Kalle                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          27:21       +6:13
 35.  1228   Laine Tuomo                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          27:23       +6:15
 36.  1210   Niskanen Teemu                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   27:42       +6:34
 37.  1214   Kokkila Ville                   Espoon Suunta                            27:47       +6:39
 38.  1235   Koskinen Roope                  Hiisirasti                               28:07       +6:59
 39.  1216   Järvinen Seppo                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   28:31       +7:23
 40.  1222   Häkkinen Janne                  Pellon Ponsi                             28:32       +7:24
 41.  1225   Taussi Jussi                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       28:38       +7:30
 42.  1211   Partanen Tapani                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          29:03       +7:55
 43.  1237   Rantala Antti                   Kangasala SK                             29:05       +7:57
 44.  1206   Savola Joonas                   Vesaisen Pojat                           29:20       +8:12
 45.  1212   Kuusinen Petri                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                29:42       +8:34
 46.  1223   Hongell Timo                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    30:40       +9:32
 47.  1236   Valjakka Vili                   Anttolan Urheilijat                      30:41       +9:33
 48.  1229   Sundelin Peter                  IF Femman                                30:44       +9:36
 49.  1221   Inkeri Eero                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       30:47       +9:39
 50.  1219   Mattila Aleksi                  Lynx                                     30:55       +9:47
 51.  1218   Blomster Fredrik                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        31:58      +10:50
 52.  1204   Lilja Arto                      Anttolan Urheilijat                      32:20      +11:12
 53.  1209   Karppinen Timo                  SK Pohjantähti                           32:34      +11:26
 54.  1207   Silvasti Heikki                 Muuramen Rasti                           34:15      +13:07
 55.  1213   Hirvonen Olli-Petteri           Rastivarsat                              34:46      +13:38
 56.  1205   Hakkarainen Markus              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               35:11      +14:03
 57.  1201   Pääkkönen Joonas                Keravan Urheilijat                       38:44      +17:36
 58.  1203   Tähtinen Vesa                   Päijät-Rasti                             39:26      +18:18
 59.  1202   Aspelund Kalle                  Kontiolahden Urheilijat                1:01:02      +39:54

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K3 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.  1345   Kivelä Matti                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          21:19
  2.  1358   Asikainen Aaro                  Kalevan Rasti                            21:45         +26
  3.  1353   Saari Toni                      Vaajakosken Terä                         21:59         +40
  4.  1354   Sorvisto Juha                   Vaajakosken Terä                         22:13         +54
  5.  1356   Suna Jussi                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      22:29       +1:10
  6.  1357   Muukkonen Petteri               Vehkalahden Veikot                       22:42       +1:23
  7.  1350   Leskinen Aapo                   Lynx                                     23:21       +2:02
  7.  1351   Taanila Vesa                    Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 23:21       +2:02
  9.  1320   Saramäki Niklas                 Lynx                                     23:31       +2:12
 10.  1355   Stenlund Daniel                 Paimion Rasti                            23:34       +2:15
 11.  1349   Anttolainen Aleksi              Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   23:42       +2:23
 12.  1359   Föhr Tero                       Vehkalahden Veikot                       23:47       +2:28
 13.  1338   Oikarinen Lauri                 Pellon Ponsi                             24:14       +2:55
 14.  1323   Linnainmaa Tero                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 24:36       +3:17
 15.  1340   Sipponen Jere                   Paimion Rasti                            24:54       +3:35
 16.  1329   Aaltonen Vesa                   IF Brahe                                 24:55       +3:36
 17.  1312   Agafontsev Yuri (U)             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        25:07       +3:48
 18.  1337   Pohjola Lauri                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         25:13       +3:54
 19.  1322   Honkimaa Antti                  Espoon Suunta                            25:15       +3:56
 20.  1346   Rahko Sampo                     SK Pohjantähti                           25:22       +4:03
 21.  1332   Ahonen Jere                     Kangasala SK                             25:34       +4:15
 22.  1326   Heinonen Jouni                  Koovee                                   25:43       +4:24
 23.  1319   Summanen Eetu                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       25:51       +4:32
 24.  1335   Tölli Marko                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         26:08       +4:49
 25.  1333   Pukema Hannu-Pekka              Rajamäen Rykmentti                       26:35       +5:16
 26.  1348   Anttonen Antti                  Vaajakosken Terä                         26:38       +5:19
 27.  1328   Tani Jukka                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    26:45       +5:26
 28.  1331   Joensuu Timo                    Vaajakosken Terä                         27:00       +5:41
 29.  1327   Westerlund Juho                 Koovee                                   27:02       +5:43
 30.  1321   Kukkonen Janne                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                     27:10       +5:51
 31.  1314   Laiho Aapo                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       27:23       +6:04
 32.  1339   Brunell Filip                   IF Brahe                                 27:32       +6:13
 33.  1318   Tuovinen Aleksi                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                     28:03       +6:44
 34.  1343   Hodel Thomas (U)                Vehkalahden Veikot                       28:26       +7:07
 35.  1310   Pernu Kimmo                     Espoon Suunta                            28:29       +7:10
 36.  1336   Jokiranta Mika                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    28:52       +7:33
 37.  1317   Laine Miika                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    29:18       +7:59
 38.  1311   Sankari Matias                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   30:04       +8:45
 39.  1316   Hongell Esa                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    30:48       +9:29
 40.  1301   Scalet Tommaso                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:54       +9:35
 41.  1315   Kivelä Marko                    Vetelin Urheilijat                       32:53      +11:34
 42.  1306   Rantala Jyri                    Koovee                                   33:07      +11:48
 43.  1344   Elo Markku                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                      33:25      +12:06
 44.  1334   Hirvonen Kimmo                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   33:27      +12:08
 45.  1305   Krats Henri                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         33:37      +12:18
 46.  1324   Joensuu Ari-Pekka               Lapuan Virkiä                            36:09      +14:50
 47.  1342   Mänkärlä Janne                  Lynx                                     36:30      +15:11
 48.  1303   Sihvola Eerik                   Valkealan Kajo                           36:59      +15:40
 49.  1307   Kallatsa Mikko                  Lapin Veikot                             37:40      +16:21
 50.  1309   Niemi Kari-Veli                 Lappeen Riento                           38:01      +16:42
 51.  1308   Kohvakka Ilkka                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    38:19      +17:00
 52.  1302   Väliheikki Mikael               Laitasaaren Veto                         48:46      +27:27
      1313   Helander Iisak                  SK Pohjantähti                           Kesk.
      1304   Aaltonen Lassi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                    Hyl.
      1347   Hirvikallio Joni                Koovee                                    Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H21K4 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4)

  1.  1457   Taivainen Olli-Markus           Pellon Ponsi                             21:46
  2.  1454   Parjanne Antti                  Lynx                                     22:12         +26
  3.  1459   Airila Hannu                    Kalevan Rasti                            23:10       +1:24
  4.  1453   Hämäläinen Sami                 MS Parma                                 23:22       +1:36
  5.  1448   Bäckman Johan                   Sweden                                   23:27       +1:41
  6.  1455   Heinaro Einari                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   23:45       +1:59
  7.  1443   Pohjala Johannes                Hiisirasti                               23:59       +2:13
  8.  1452   Laukkarinen Jesse               Rajamäen Rykmentti                       24:21       +2:35
  9.  1442   Koistinen Olli-Pekka            Hiidenkiertäjät                          24:54       +3:08
 10.  1458   Portin Fredric                  Paimion Rasti                            25:04       +3:18
 11.  1456   Morrison Ross                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       25:09       +3:23
 12.  1450   Väre Teemu                      Paimion Rasti                            25:11       +3:25
 13.  1444   Heikkilä Tero                   Paimion Rasti                            25:39       +3:53
 14.  1439   Valkama Sami                    Paimion Rasti                            25:46       +4:00
 15.  1430   Liuha Jarkko                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       25:51       +4:05
 16.  1426   Kotro Tuomas                    SK Vuoksi                                26:06       +4:20
 17.  1436   Kleemola Lauri                  Lynx                                     26:09       +4:23
 18.  1446   Kirjanov Juri (U)               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                26:25       +4:39
 19.  1441   Leskinen Antti-Pekka            Lynx                                     26:38       +4:52
 20.  1423   Istolahti Jaakko                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   26:39       +4:53
 21.  1433   Isokoski Markku                 Pellon Ponsi                             26:41       +4:55
 22.  1447   Chegarovskiy Mikhail (U)        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        26:54       +5:08
 23.  1422   Viholainen Joona                Suunta Jyväskylä                         26:57       +5:11
 24.  1427   Kalve Henri                     Paimion Rasti                            26:59       +5:13
 25.  1434   Taanila Henri                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 27:09       +5:23
 26.  1431   Istolahti Tuomo                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   27:52       +6:06
 27.  1449   Dobbs Neil                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   27:54       +6:08
 28.  1429   Seppänen Jukka-Pekka            Hiisirasti                               28:13       +6:27
 29.  1421   Niemelä Hannu                   Rasti-Hyry                               28:37       +6:51
 30.  1417   Hannuksela Jari                 SK Pohjantähti                           29:14       +7:28
 31.  1410   Virkki Vili                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                29:18       +7:32
 32.  1411   Mattila Olli                    MS Parma                                 29:19       +7:33
 33.  1424   Hartvik Toni                    Paimion Rasti                            30:18       +8:32
 34.  1425   Lassila Juha                    Vetelin Urheilijat                       30:29       +8:43
 35.  1404   Ahokas Niila                    Iitin Pyrintö                            30:53       +9:07
 36.  1407   Salminen Joonas                 Valkeakosken Haka                        31:02       +9:16
 37.  1416   Kaskinen Kare                   Ulvilan Ura                              31:07       +9:21
 38.  1418   Rautanen Mika                   Tuupovaaran Sepot                        31:10       +9:24
 39.  1405   Liitiäinen Pasi                 OK Orient                                31:52      +10:06
 40.  1414   Seppänen Mika                   Vaalan Karhu                             32:00      +10:14
 41.  1419   Martikainen Juha                Keuruun Kisailijat                       32:43      +10:57
 42.  1413   Kahila Lauri                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        32:45      +10:59
 43.  1437   Juopperi Sami-Petteri           Pellon Ponsi                             33:14      +11:28
 44.  1412   Sundberg Ville                  Lynx                                     34:05      +12:19
 45.  1401   Sundström Mikael                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        36:10      +14:24
 46.  1435   Kokkinen Kari                   Perttelin Peikot                         39:36      +17:50
 47.  1408   Haajanen Erik                   OK Raseborg                              40:01      +18:15
 48.  1420   Hakala Antti                    Lapuan Virkiä                            42:00      +20:14
 49.  1403   Lahdenperä Matti                Lappeen Riento                           45:40      +23:54
 50.  1406   Karetjoki Jouni                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          51:45      +29:59
      1415   Valkonen Lauri                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   Kesk.
      1445   Heinonen Samuel                 Vaajakosken Terä                          Hyl.
      1428   Ketolainen Juha-Ville           Vehkalahden Veikot                        Hyl.
      1409   Kukkola Mikko                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                     Hyl.
      1438   Lassila Ari-Pekka               Koovee                                    Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H20K1 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1536   Kirmula Miika                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      23:00
  2.  1531   Senttula Tuukka                 Suunta Jyväskylä                         23:20         +20
  3.  1532   Niemi Aleksi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        23:29         +29
  4.  1529   Kangas Veli                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   23:33         +33
  5.  1533   Talvinen Arto                   MS Parma                                 24:31       +1:31
  6.  1522   Sulkula Anton                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         24:35       +1:35
  7.  1527   Karppinen Aleksi                SK Pohjantähti                           24:39       +1:39
  8.  1525   Saleva Eero                     SK Uusi                                  25:23       +2:23
  9.  1534   Viholainen Eeli                 Suunta Jyväskylä                         26:09       +3:09
 10.  1518   Hasu Simo                       OK Orient                                26:19       +3:19
 11.  1528   Leirimaa Tatu                   Rastivarsat                              26:22       +3:22
 12.  1515   Lipsanen Jeremias               Navi                                     26:33       +3:33
 12.  1520   Rissanen Lari-Antti             Sonkajärven Pahka                        26:33       +3:33
 14.  1524   Takanen Lari                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       26:57       +3:57
 15.  1508   Lönnroth Aapo                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        27:38       +4:38
 16.  1526   Kronberg Christian              IF Femman                                27:39       +4:39
 17.  1517   Linna Matti                     Oulaisten Huima                          27:46       +4:46
 18.  1530   Tuomala Misa                    Suunta Jyväskylä                         27:53       +4:53
 19.  1514   Lahtinen Atte                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:05       +5:05
 20.  1506   Jokela Ville                    Suunta-Sepot                             29:18       +6:18
 21.  1511   Loukkalahti Vilho               Hiidenkiertäjät                          29:49       +6:49
 22.  1513   Pöyhönen Petja                  Rastikarhut                              30:33       +7:33
 23.  1510   Sundelin Ville                  Rastikarhut                              30:49       +7:49
 24.  1516   Salomaa Antti-Ville             Navi                                     31:29       +8:29
 25.  1504   Solonen Joni                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   31:32       +8:32
 26.  1507   Hakala Joakim                   IF Femman                                32:42       +9:42
 26.  1521   Viitasaari Toni-Antti           Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    32:42       +9:42
 28.  1505   Harald Joachim                  IK Falken                                34:04      +11:04
 29.  1503   Saari Juho                      Lapuan Virkiä                            34:44      +11:44
 30.  1509   Leinonen Pauli                  Suunta Jyväskylä                         35:49      +12:49
 31.  1519   Huotari Lauri                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   38:09      +15:09
 32.  1501   Hyytiäinen Henry                Kalevan Rasti                            38:22      +15:22
 33.  1502   Herttuainen Niko                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               40:37      +17:37
      1512   Sainio Antti                    SK Uusi                                   Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H20K2 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.  1631   Loukkalahti Otto                Hiidenkiertäjät                          22:46
  2.  1636   Kannus Kristian                 Kangasala SK                             24:12       +1:26
  3.  1635   Savolainen Eetu                 Siilin Rasti                             24:32       +1:46
  4.  1628   Halme Jussi-Elmeri              Tampereen Pyrintö                        24:36       +1:50
  5.  1627   Syrjäläinen Arttu               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   24:42       +1:56
  6.  1632   Silvennoinen Santeri            Kalevan Rasti                            24:49       +2:03
  7.  1634   Uusitalo Jyri                   Pellon Ponsi                             25:26       +2:40
  8.  1623   Sulkula Ilari                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         25:59       +3:13
  9.  1633   Valtonen Luukas                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:22       +3:36
 10.  1629   Räsänen Markus                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                     26:39       +3:53
 11.  1625   Aikio Santeri                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      27:22       +4:36
 12.  1630   Parkkinen Ville                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 27:52       +5:06
 13.  1622   Lampinen Ville                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:03       +6:17
 14.  1608   Ihalainen Jesse                 Navi                                     29:13       +6:27
 15.  1626   Huhtinen Olli                   Turun Suunnistajat                       30:49       +8:03
 16.  1618   Lyytikäinen Osku                SK Vuoksi                                31:05       +8:19
 17.  1619   Similä Henri                    SK Vuoksi                                31:57       +9:11
 18.  1609   Holmberg Eetu                   Rastikarhut                              33:03      +10:17
 19.  1613   Malinen Olli                    SK Uusi                                  33:46      +11:00
 20.  1617   Roininen Lauri                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   33:56      +11:10
 21.  1621   Nissinen Niko                   SK Pohjantähti                           34:04      +11:18
 22.  1610   Lehto Elias                     Karjaan Ura                              34:36      +11:50
 23.  1611   Grahn Viljam                    Närpes OK                                35:52      +13:06
 24.  1614   Lahti Lasse-Pekka               Kangasala SK                             36:24      +13:38
 25.  1607   Melin Christoffer               IK Falken                                43:26      +20:40
 26.  1616   Viberg Pauli                    Turun Suunnistajat                       43:33      +20:47
 27.  1615   Hakulinen Niko                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       46:33      +23:47
 28.  1604   Häkkinen Aapo                   Saarijärven Pullistus                    46:47      +24:01
 29.  1606   Itkonen Otto                    Turun Suunnistajat                       49:16      +26:30
 30.  1601   Häkkinen Kalle                  Suunta Jyväskylä                         50:00      +27:14
 31.  1602   Kuoppamäki Juho                 Rastivarsat                              50:12      +27:26
      1624   Huostila Anssi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                         Hyl.
      1605   Vilen Christoffer               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                         Hyl.
      1603   Väänänen Vili                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                         Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H18K1 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.  1748   Ahola Topias                    Navi                                     19:43
  2.  1747   Raitanen Topi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   21:19       +1:36
  3.  1746   Ahola Joonas                    Navi                                     21:42       +1:59
  4.  1739   Ruohola Aaro                    MS Parma                                 21:46       +2:03
  5.  1741   Schroderus Samuli               SK Pohjantähti                           21:48       +2:05
  6.  1745   Kuukka Anton                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        21:49       +2:06
  7.  1733   Lehto Linus                     Karjaan Ura                              23:00       +3:17
  7.  1742   Saikko Antti                    Lappeen Riento                           23:00       +3:17
  9.  1724   Sopo Aleksi                     Kuopion Suunnistajat                     23:12       +3:29
  9.  1743   Suominen Eemeli                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          23:12       +3:29
 11.  1740   Salopelto Atso                  SK Vuoksi                                23:33       +3:50
 12.  1730   Koivumäki Jarkko                Rastikarhut                              24:21       +4:38
 13.  1736   Hyppölä Sampo                   Pellon Ponsi                             24:44       +5:01
 14.  1744   Jern Jonas                      IF Femman                                24:49       +5:06
 15.  1731   Hanhijärvi Petrus               Espoon Akilles                           25:01       +5:18
 16.  1722   Lindroth Joona                  Asikkalan Raikas                         25:14       +5:31
 17.  1735   Lindberg Mikko                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      25:15       +5:32
 18.  1738   Kulagin Artur                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:29       +6:46
 19.  1720   Niemi Mikael                    Rasti-Lukko                              26:38       +6:55
 20.  1737   Schroderus Santeri              SK Pohjantähti                           27:03       +7:20
 21.  1734   Rantala Valtteri                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   27:44       +8:01
 22.  1719   Bergman Markku                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  27:56       +8:13
 23.  1703   Pietikäinen Sauli               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    28:17       +8:34
 24.  1721   Hulkkonen Mikko                 SK Uusi                                  28:35       +8:52
 25.  1732   Linnaila Casper                 OK Orient                                28:43       +9:00
 26.  1709   Snickars Caj                    Solf IK                                  28:57       +9:14
 27.  1718   Hindsberg Christoffer           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        29:04       +9:21
 28.  1725   Aikio Severi                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      29:13       +9:30
 29.  1716   Visuri Kare                     OK77                                     29:51      +10:08
 30.  1727   Sarparanta Niklas               Lynx                                     30:26      +10:43
 31.  1714   Niskanen Tuomo                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     30:54      +11:11
 32.  1723   Rissanen Jiri-Pekka             Sonkajärven Pahka                        31:30      +11:47
 33.  1711   Leipijärvi Joona                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                31:33      +11:50
 34.  1713   Svedberg Rickard                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        32:27      +12:44
 34.  1728   Kommio Jere                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                32:27      +12:44
 36.  1710   Niinimäki Rasmus                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 33:10      +13:27
 37.  1726   Kivelä Joonatan                 Perhon Kiri                              34:29      +14:46
 38.  1707   Sankelo Hermanni                Lapuan Virkiä                            36:10      +16:27
 39.  1708   Jokikokko Arttu                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   37:56      +18:13
 40.  1717   Vuopio Heikki                   Pellon Ponsi                             37:58      +18:15
 41.  1715   Sainio Tuomas                   Kangasala SK                             40:54      +21:11
 42.  1704   Molnár Dániel                   Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     44:50      +25:07
 43.  1702   Sågfors Arne                    OK Botnia                                52:10      +32:27
 44.  1712   Jurvakainen Atte                Suunta Jyväskylä                         53:21      +33:38
 45.  1701   Viberg Pyry                     Turun Suunnistajat                     1:03:39      +43:56
      1729   Kalliokoski Jooseppi            Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                  Hyl.
      1706   Rantala Tommi                   Suunta Jyväskylä                          Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H17K1 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1836   Toivonen Eevert                 Kangasala SK                             19:48
  2.  1835   Rahkola Mikko                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  20:33         +45
  3.  1833   Pernu Lari                      Espoon Suunta                            21:23       +1:35
  4.  1831   Sorsa Aleksi                    Espoon Suunta                            21:34       +1:46
  5.  1834   Tynys Joona                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    22:11       +2:23
  6.  1828   Skog Jaakko                     Koovee                                   22:18       +2:30
  7.  1826   Arola Matias                    Paimion Rasti                            22:38       +2:50
  8.  1832   Mustonen Vili                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        22:42       +2:54
  9.  1830   Huila Joona                     Hiisirasti                               23:05       +3:17
 10.  1815   Lammi Aleksi                    Lapuan Virkiä                            23:31       +3:43
 10.  1822   Järvinen Ossi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        23:31       +3:43
 12.  1823   Ylipulli Eero                   Lapuan Virkiä                            23:34       +3:46
 13.  1817   Kanniainen Tomi                 Puolangan Ryhti                          24:00       +4:12
 14.  1829   Puputti Tuomas                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          24:44       +4:56
 15.  1827   Rauhala Juha                    Espoon Suunta                            24:45       +4:57
 16.  1821   Elovaara Juho                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                24:59       +5:11
 17.  1820   Kerkola Nico                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        25:06       +5:18
 18.  1814   Kivinen Vinsci                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          25:17       +5:29
 18.  1837   Heikkilä Ollipekka              Lynx                                     25:17       +5:29
 20.  1812   Puolakanaho Sakari              Hyvinkään Rasti                          25:27       +5:39
 21.  1825   Valkamo Severi                  Koovee                                   26:13       +6:25
 22.  1801   Noskov Roman                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                26:38       +6:50
 23.  1803   Jern Tobias                     OK77                                     26:41       +6:53
 23.  1809   Laukkanen Anton                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                     26:41       +6:53
 25.  1819   Härkönen Taneli                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   27:22       +7:34
 26.  1811   Parjanen Joona                  MS Parma                                 28:14       +8:26
 27.  1824   Korpi Juho                      Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        28:54       +9:06
 28.  1810   Johansson Viljo                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          29:14       +9:26
 29.  1816   Ray Jonathan                    OK77                                     30:00      +10:12
 30.  1807   Aaltio Viktor                   Valkeakosken Haka                        31:18      +11:30
 31.  1808   Kuusela Iiro                    Rastivarsat                              31:35      +11:47
 32.  1806   Holopainen Mauri                Suunta 2000                              32:28      +12:40
 33.  1818   Ketola Akseli                   Koovee                                   33:56      +14:08
 34.  1804   Simola Paavo                    Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     37:57      +18:09

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H17K2 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1935   Syrjäläinen Topi                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   21:56
  2.  1936   Lönnström Emil                  OK Orient                                22:40         +44
  3.  1934   Salmenkylä Anton                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:54         +58
  4.  1933   Heinonen Eero                   MS Parma                                 23:50       +1:54
  5.  1932   Mustonen Pyry                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        23:54       +1:58
  6.  1929   Lavikainen Lauri                Kymin Suunnistajat                       24:39       +2:43
  7.  1912   Sihvonen Anton                  Navi                                     24:54       +2:58
  8.  1926   Jalli Eero                      MS Parma                                 25:02       +3:06
  9.  1925   Saukkonen Samuli                SK Uusi                                  25:50       +3:54
 10.  1917   Niemi Kasperi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:25       +4:29
 11.  1930   Härkönen Aleksi                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   26:50       +4:54
 12.  1923   Pasanen Henri                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        26:52       +4:56
 13.  1919   Lindahl Jesper                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        27:40       +5:44
 14.  1924   Pitkänen Jonne                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:44       +5:48
 15.  1909   Ovaska Janne                    Luumäen Rasti                            27:52       +5:56
 16.  1916   Ilmonen Aleksi                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      27:57       +6:01
 17.  1911   Larmala Niko                    Espoon Suunta                            28:04       +6:08
 18.  1915   Jumppanen Oskari                Hyvinkään Rasti                          28:26       +6:30
 19.  1904   Vehmas Miika                    Espoon Suunta                            28:28       +6:32
 20.  1928   Hällström af Fabian             OK77                                     28:35       +6:39
 21.  1920   Ylinen Juho                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      28:49       +6:53
 22.  1927   Tervala Miska                   Rastivarsat                              30:35       +8:39
 23.  1921   Sulkula Paulus                  Suunta Jyväskylä                         31:50       +9:54
 24.  1918   Pernu Jere                      SK Pohjantähti                           32:01      +10:05
 25.  1913   Oikarinen Tuomas                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  33:37      +11:41
 26.  1914   Louhi Johannes                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   33:47      +11:51
 27.  1906   Siltanen Simo                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      35:40      +13:44
 28.  1908   Hannunen Otto                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         39:51      +17:55
 29.  1902   Holmgren Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        39:57      +18:01
 30.  1910   Koskenmäki Erno                 Porvoon Urheilijat                       40:24      +18:28
 31.  1905   Kivikko Antti                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                42:05      +20:09
 32.  1907   Penttilä Eero                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                43:35      +21:39
 33.  1901   Koljonen Hannes                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   50:54      +28:58
      1922   Liikkanen Olli                  Rastivarsat                               Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H16K1 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  2050   Julkunen Aaro                   MS Parma                                 18:22
  2.  2051   Heikkilä Tuomas                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   18:24          +2
  3.  2049   Eerola Teemu                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        19:35       +1:13
  4.  2047   Ruohola Akseli                  MS Parma                                 20:35       +2:13
  5.  2048   Sevelius Emil                   OK Orient                                21:13       +2:51
  6.  2046   Puranen Konsta                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        21:36       +3:14
  7.  2029   Toivanen Elmeri                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    21:44       +3:22
  8.  2035   Niskanen Janne                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       22:23       +4:01
  9.  2042   Lahtinen Vesa                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          22:39       +4:17
 10.  2033   Suutari Matti                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       22:45       +4:23
 11.  2034   Ahola Erik                      Kangasala SK                             23:05       +4:43
 12.  2020   Pajukangas Mikko                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  23:14       +4:52
 13.  2039   Pitkänen Konsta                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        23:42       +5:20
 14.  2041   Rintala Niku                    Teuvan Rivakka                           23:49       +5:27
 15.  2017   Hirvonen Joni                   Asikkalan Raikas                         23:51       +5:29
 16.  2031   Laaksonen Arttu                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      23:59       +5:37
 17.  2028   Pätäri Viljami                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       24:23       +6:01
 18.  2022   Stubb Hannes                    IK Falken                                24:30       +6:08
 18.  2043   Mustajoki Taavi                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        24:30       +6:08
 20.  2015   Lehtoranta Teemu                SK Uusi                                  24:31       +6:09
 21.  2038   Lapila Eero                     MS Parma                                 24:39       +6:17
 22.  2032   Palmen Alvar                    Espoon Suunta                            24:47       +6:25
 23.  2019   Mäkinen Tuukka                  Hiisirasti                               24:57       +6:35
 24.  2023   Lampinen Aaro                   SK Uusi                                  24:58       +6:36
 25.  2040   Kaario Otto                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         24:59       +6:37
 26.  2025   Tiljander Ville                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          25:02       +6:40
 27.  2036   Visuri Ilari                    OK77                                     25:23       +7:01
 28.  2044   Koivumäki Lauri                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    25:39       +7:17
 29.  2026   Väyrynen Antti                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       26:30       +8:08
 29.  2030   Nurminen Jani                   Valkeakosken Haka                        26:30       +8:08
 31.  2016   Nokka Atte                      Rasti 88                                 26:47       +8:25
 32.  2024   Takanen Samu                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       26:59       +8:37
 33.  2010   Leirimaa Lauri                  Rastivarsat                              27:07       +8:45
 34.  2004   Laurila Sami                    Rasti-Lukko                              27:18       +8:56
 35.  2008   Mesiäinen Jaakko                Navi                                     27:23       +9:01
 36.  2003   Annila Veikka                   Rasti-Lukko                              27:25       +9:03
 37.  2014   Korhonen Miikka                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:28       +9:06
 38.  2011   Huhtanen Kiri                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:38       +9:16
 39.  2012   Hansén Linus                    OK Botnia                                28:22      +10:00
 40.  2027   Kemppi Mikko                    Kangasala SK                             29:22      +11:00
 41.  2018   Valkila Saku                    Turun Suunnistajat                       29:40      +11:18
 42.  2001   Tonder Aapo                     SK Vuoksi                                29:50      +11:28
 43.  2002   Mäki-Petäys Matias              Espoon Akilles                           30:16      +11:54
 44.  2021   Kiljunen Eemeli                 Rastivarsat                              30:30      +12:08
 45.  2037   Härkönen Tommi                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    30:33      +12:11
 46.  2005   Laajaniemi Lauri                Rajamäen Rykmentti                       30:39      +12:17
 47.  2009   Hakola Matti                    Kangasala SK                             32:24      +14:02
 48.  2007   Lähdesmäki Mikko                Rasti-Jussit                             35:32      +17:10
 49.  2006   Jokikokko Oskari                Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   41:44      +23:22
      2013   Hakala Petteri                  Rasti-Nokia                               Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H15K1 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.  2145   Pasi Antti                      Kymin Suunnistajat                       15:48
  2.  2147   Aho Aaro                        Valkeakosken Haka                        17:11       +1:23
  3.  2138   Eerola Mikko                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        17:52       +2:04
  4.  2148   Heikkilä Niklas                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    18:51       +3:03
  5.  2140   Seppälä Pyry                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       19:46       +3:58
  6.  2149   Tala Miika                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:52       +4:04
  7.  2136   Keronen Leevi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        19:54       +4:06
  8.  2129   Lilja Juha                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        20:01       +4:13
  9.  2144   Nurminen Eerik                  Kangasala SK                             20:16       +4:28
 10.  2141   Niemi Topias                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   20:24       +4:36
 11.  2121   Hakulinen Saku                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       22:13       +6:25
 11.  2131   Nokka Vesa                      Rasti 88                                 22:13       +6:25
 13.  2123   Vicari Lars                     Navi                                     22:31       +6:43
 14.  2137   Kinnala Ville                   Turun Suunnistajat                       22:49       +7:01
 15.  2127   Koskela Sakari                  Rasti-Jussit                             22:58       +7:10
 16.  2126   Saarnijoki Miska                Tampereen Pyrintö                        23:20       +7:32
 17.  2122   Kaario Arttu                    Suunta Jyväskylä                         23:25       +7:37
 18.  2146   Pohja Eetu                      Koovee                                   24:21       +8:33
 19.  2133   Kuokkanen Edvin                 Turun Suunnistajat                       24:39       +8:51
 20.  2130   Ketola Lauri                    Koovee                                   25:02       +9:14
 21.  2128   Nurmi Miika                     Vaasan Suunnistajat                      25:05       +9:17
 22.  2143   Hellman Aleksi                  MS Parma                                 25:25       +9:37
 23.  2142   Kuva Lassi                      Rastivarsat                              25:28       +9:40
 24.  2134   Mårtenson Valter                OK77                                     25:36       +9:48
 25.  2116   Natunen Samuli                  Savon Suunta                             27:05      +11:17
 26.  2125   Koivuniemi Sakari               Rasti-Nokia                              27:27      +11:39
 27.  2120   Vaenerberg Niko                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     27:30      +11:42
 28.  2139   Rissanen Roni-Ville             Sonkajärven Pahka                        28:14      +12:26
 29.  2108   Nurmela Joose                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    28:30      +12:42
 30.  2113   Määttä Juho                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  29:07      +13:19
 31.  2106   Klemola Saul                    Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               29:55      +14:07
 32.  2112   Haikonen Aaro                   Ulvilan Ura                              31:54      +16:06
 33.  2117   Kurttila Iiro                   Navi                                     32:06      +16:18
 34.  2132   Turkki Eero                     Olavin Rasti                             33:19      +17:31
 35.  2109   Stevander Pyry                  Kuortaneen Kunto                         33:39      +17:51
 36.  2105   Liljeström Veikka               Olavin Rasti                             33:40      +17:52
 37.  2111   Inkilä Reetu                    Keuruun Kisailijat                       34:38      +18:50
 38.  2101   Hautaniemi Juho                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               35:49      +20:01
 39.  2110   Rantala Peetu                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    35:53      +20:05
 40.  2115   Sipiläinen Konsta               Suunta Jyväskylä                         36:26      +20:38
 41.  2114   Mustajoki Tiitus                Tampereen Pyrintö                        37:44      +21:56
 42.  2118   Koskinen Joni                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       38:10      +22:22
 43.  2104   Ala-Honkola Olli                Vaasan Suunnistajat                      40:44      +24:56
 44.  2102   Liukka Elias                    Kalevan Rasti                            44:00      +28:12
      2103   Laurila Santeri                 Saloisten Reipas                         Kesk.
      2107   Enlund Lukas                    IF Femman                                 Hyl.
      2119   Nykänen Tomi                    Lammin Säkiä                              Hyl.
      2124   Seppä Iiro                      Turun Suunnistajat                        Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

H15K2 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  2245   Ahola Mikko                     Kangasala SK                             18:57
  2.  2237   Mannonen Ville                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:38         +41
  3.  2240   Ojanaho Niilo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  19:39         +42
  4.  2239   Ekström Rasmus                  MS Parma                                 20:25       +1:28
  5.  2243   Koivisto Daniel                 Kymin Suunnistajat                       20:26       +1:29
  6.  2228   Vuori Justus                    Turun Suunnistajat                       20:41       +1:44
  7.  2230   Lindqvist Arttu                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    20:42       +1:45
  8.  2216   Talja Eljas                     OK77                                     21:00       +2:03
  9.  2241   Viilo Lasse                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        21:06       +2:09
 10.  2231   Silvennoinen Oskari             Kalevan Rasti                            21:41       +2:44
 11.  2235   Mähönen Vili                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        22:15       +3:18
 12.  2229   Ruuhiala Roope                  Hiisirasti                               22:41       +3:44
 13.  2222   Husu Miika                      SK Vuoksi                                23:00       +4:03
 14.  2234   Mattila Pyry                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    23:17       +4:20
 15.  2233   Lehikoinen Elias                Espoon Suunta                            23:46       +4:49
 16.  2214   Hyppölä Pyry                    Sotkamon Jymy                            24:23       +5:26
 17.  2236   Kontio Kimmo                    Kangasala SK                             24:48       +5:51
 18.  2232   Joutsensaari Jeremias           Kangasala SK                             24:57       +6:00
 19.  2227   Konttila Eemi                   Koovee                                   25:00       +6:03
 20.  2221   Lönnström Eric                  OK Orient                                25:31       +6:34
 20.  2223   Rehn Ville                      Lynx                                     25:31       +6:34
 22.  2224   Poutanen Mikko                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    25:35       +6:38
 23.  2247   Oksanen Teemu                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 25:49       +6:52
 24.  2246   Hiidenhovi Aleks                MS Parma                                 26:52       +7:55
 25.  2212   Kemppainen Matti                Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  26:55       +7:58
 26.  2211   Johansson Väinö                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          27:13       +8:16
 27.  2225   Westerlund Otso                 Koovee                                   27:47       +8:50
 28.  2218   Mustonen Ossi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:56       +8:59
 29.  2244   Piironen Konsta                 MS Parma                                 28:31       +9:34
 30.  2248   Otsamo Veeti                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:52       +9:55
 31.  2219   Kotro Väinö                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       28:53       +9:56
 32.  2217   Niemi Oskari                    Lappeen Riento                           29:13      +10:16
 33.  2204   Liukka Pieti                    Kalevan Rasti                            30:16      +11:19
 34.  2220   Lamberg Benjamin                SK Uusi                                  30:45      +11:48
 35.  2226   Salonen Matias                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:02      +12:05
 36.  2205   Tiukkanen Juho                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                      31:59      +13:02
 37.  2213   Pousi Juho                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       32:58      +14:01
 38.  2215   Simonen Markus                  Kalevan Rasti                            37:18      +18:21
 39.  2207   Riipinen Pietu                  Navi                                     37:37      +18:40
 40.  2208   Lindén Mikael                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    38:03      +19:06
 41.  2202   Tiihonen Jarkko                 Kalevan Rasti                            44:38      +25:41
 42.  2201   Hummelholm Petka                Kalevan Rasti                            47:26      +28:29
 43.  2203   Munck Sakari                    Espoon Suunta                            50:12      +31:15
 44.  2210   Kanerva Santeri                 Navi                                     50:17      +31:20
      2242   Heinaro Lauri                   Espoon Suunta                             Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D21K1 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.  2545   Sundberg Karoliina              Lynx                                     24:32
  2.  2546   Dambe Inga                      Paimion Rasti                            24:41          +9
  3.  2544   Joensuu Marttiina               SK Pohjantähti                           25:32       +1:00
  4.  2522   Norrgrann Saara                 Paimion Rasti                            26:03       +1:31
  5.  2539   Boström Matleena                Sweden                                   26:05       +1:33
  6.  2543   Viberg Tuulia                   MS Parma                                 26:26       +1:54
  7.  2542   Gunell Yvonne                   Pargas IF                                27:22       +2:50
  8.  2538   Haikonen Henna-Riikka           Anttolan Urheilijat                      27:23       +2:51
  9.  2541   Heikkonen Anni                  MS Parma                                 27:57       +3:25
 10.  2540   Saue Elo (U)                    Koovee                                   28:18       +3:46
 11.  2533   Rintamäki Riina                 SK Uusi                                  29:04       +4:32
 12.  2519   Savolainen Iida                 Kangasala SK                             29:17       +4:45
 13.  2521   Asklöf Johanna                  Lynx                                     29:36       +5:04
 14.  2525   Mähönen Emmi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        30:33       +6:01
 15.  2516   Lylynperä Kaisa                 Turun Suunnistajat                       30:59       +6:27
 16.  2523   Rahko Saana-Maria               SK Pohjantähti                           31:27       +6:55
 16.  2535   Hirvonen Eveliina               Paimion Rasti                            31:27       +6:55
 18.  2531   Björkstrand Julia               IF Femman                                31:39       +7:07
 19.  2515   Toiviainen Anni                 SK Vuoksi                                31:51       +7:19
 20.  2524   Palm Laura                      Kangasala SK                             31:59       +7:27
 21.  2530   Karhola Lotta                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        32:13       +7:41
 22.  2537   Kauppila Sanna                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      33:07       +8:35
 23.  2536   Liukkonen Sonja                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          33:56       +9:24
 24.  2509   Suutari Säde                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    34:42      +10:10
 25.  2518   Vanhalakka Katja                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    35:36      +11:04
 26.  2526   Peltomäki Elli                  Rastikarhut                              35:43      +11:11
 27.  2517   Nurmela Maiju                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               36:15      +11:43
 28.  2505   Liimatainen Anni                Turun Suunnistajat                       38:08      +13:36
 29.  2529   Forsell Susanna                 OK Raseborg                              38:48      +14:16
 30.  2504   Partanen Ritva                  Iisalmen Visa                            38:59      +14:27
 31.  2527   Lindholm Vivian                 OK77                                     39:54      +15:22
 32.  2508   Kauppila Terhi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:08      +15:36
 33.  2532   Juga Emma                       IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        41:23      +16:51
 34.  2502   Haarlaa Ilona                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:49      +17:17
 35.  2510   Valkonen Outi                   Kangasniemen Kalske                      42:57      +18:25
 36.  2501   Talbonen Linda                  Kalevan Rasti                            43:09      +18:37
 37.  2528   Moilanen Anna                   Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    45:44      +21:12
 38.  2506   Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona        Helsingin Suunnistajat                   46:02      +21:30
 39.  2507   Ojala Jenna                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       48:51      +24:19
 40.  2503   Lehtiniemi Iisa                 Savon Suunta                             55:21      +30:49
 41.  2511   Ruhanen Hanna                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   56:28      +31:56
      2520   Latva-Kiskola Piia              Rasti-Kurikka                             Hyl.
      2534   Nurmi Kirsi                     Sweden                                    Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D21K2 : 3,6 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.  2645   Ojanen Outi                     Kangasala SK                             23:11
  2.  2646   Haajanen Sofia                  SK Pohjantähti                           23:17          +6
  3.  2647   Niemi Venla                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        23:23         +12
  4.  2644   Teini Marika                    SK Pohjantähti                           24:29       +1:18
  5.  2631   Hietaoja Essi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   24:49       +1:38
  6.  2641   Väänänen Mari                   Kalevan Rasti                            25:04       +1:53
  7.  2642   Närhi Anna                      Sweden                                   26:22       +3:11
  8.  2643   Sianoja Maija                   MS Parma                                 26:43       +3:32
  9.  2638   Sareila Outi                    MS Parma                                 27:03       +3:52
 10.  2630   Leijola Laura                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          28:14       +5:03
 11.  2637   Kivelä Sanni                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      28:16       +5:05
 12.  2617   Korhonen Miitu                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                     28:47       +5:36
 13.  2629   Kyrölä Sonja                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        28:57       +5:46
 14.  2639   Mjösund Katja                   MS Parma                                 29:05       +5:54
 15.  2626   Fagerudd Salla                  Paimion Rasti                            29:07       +5:56
 16.  2624   Lakanen Laura                   SK Pohjantähti                           29:14       +6:03
 17.  2635   Silvennoinen Emma               Paimion Rasti                            30:34       +7:23
 18.  2633   Taini Mia                       Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      30:36       +7:25
 19.  2623   Mörsky Sonja                    Keuruun Kisailijat                       30:47       +7:36
 20.  2622   Fincke Matleena                 Kalevan Rasti                            31:38       +8:27
 21.  2620   Honkimaa Anni                   Espoon Suunta                            31:42       +8:31
 22.  2632   Suomalainen Sari                Leppävaaran Sisu                         31:59       +8:48
 23.  2602   Noponen Heli                    Anttolan Urheilijat                      34:23      +11:12
 24.  2615   Meriläinen Eija                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   34:52      +11:41
 25.  2625   Virta Elli                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        35:00      +11:49
 26.  2616   Dambe Signe                     Paimion Rasti                            35:09      +11:58
 27.  2612   Juvonen Matleena                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               35:48      +12:37
 28.  2608   Hara Marika                     Koovee                                   36:00      +12:49
 29.  2634   Papinsaari Niina                Kangasala SK                             36:07      +12:56
 30.  2621   Kohonen Maiju                   Rasti-Nokia                              36:47      +13:36
 31.  2627   Ilmoni Rafaela                  OK77                                     38:34      +15:23
 32.  2613   Jakobsson Laura                 Rastikarhut                              40:02      +16:51
 33.  2604   Honkanen Johanna                MS Parma                                 40:17      +17:06
 34.  2628   Nakonechnaya Maria (U)          Angelniemen Ankkuri                      40:50      +17:39
 35.  2610   Lax Sara                        SK Pohjantähti                           41:22      +18:11
 36.  2614   Kiiski Johanna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:53      +18:42
 37.  2601   Tarvonen Silja                  Kangasniemen Kalske                      42:16      +19:05
 38.  2609   Grahn Elina                     Närpes OK                                43:10      +19:59
 39.  2606   Haavisto Lotta                  Turun Suunnistajat                       43:46      +20:35
 40.  2607   Saarinen Minna                  Koovee                                   43:49      +20:38
 41.  2619   Hakala Eeva-Liisa               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                45:19      +22:08
 42.  2603   Laamanen Saara                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             1:07:21      +44:10
      2605   Jänis Laura                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat                Hyl.
      2640   Tervo Susanna                   MS Parma                                  Hyl.
      2611   Uhotoinen Anu                   Hiidenkiertäjät                           Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D21K3 : 3,7 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2745   Liikanen Marjo                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       23:48
  2.  2736   Nurmela Sari                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       23:51          +3
  2.  2748   Kinni Saila                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        23:51          +3
  4.  2735   Paulin Jenny                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          24:02         +14
  5.  2738   Niittynen Miia                  Koovee                                   25:01       +1:13
  6.  2743   Vike Laura                      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                25:55       +2:07
  7.  2746   Anttonen Sari                   Keuruun Kisailijat                       25:57       +2:09
  8.  2739   Saarimäki Heini                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      26:01       +2:13
  9.  2741   Andelin Sanna                   Lahden Taimi                             26:27       +2:39
 10.  2733   Kaskinen Mira                   Rastikarhut                              26:43       +2:55
 11.  2728   Kuusela Tuija                   Rastikarhut                              27:16       +3:28
 12.  2724   Heittola Satu                   Rasti-Kurikka                            27:27       +3:39
 13.  2740   Autio Päivi                     Hiisirasti                               27:29       +3:41
 14.  2744   Wennman Heini                   SK Pohjantähti                           27:44       +3:56
 15.  2720   Uotila Erika                    Koovee                                   27:58       +4:10
 16.  2732   Papinsaari Heini                Kangasala SK                             27:59       +4:11
 17.  2737   Hulkkonen Johanna               SK Uusi                                  28:13       +4:25
 18.  2704   Iso-Markku Paula                Kalevan Rasti                            28:20       +4:32
 19.  2731   Väisänen Mari                   Kalevan Rasti                            28:36       +4:48
 19.  2734   Westerlund Ina                  OK77                                     28:36       +4:48
 21.  2722   Laine Maria                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        28:40       +4:52
 22.  2723   Paunonen Tuuli                  Koovee                                   28:45       +4:57
 23.  2725   Kiiskinen Kirsi                 Asikkalan Raikas                         28:46       +4:58
 24.  2742   Raitanen Hanna                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       29:06       +5:18
 25.  2726   Miettinen Tiia                  MS Parma                                 29:07       +5:19
 26.  2719   Joona Krista                    Pellon Ponsi                             29:26       +5:38
 27.  2718   Kortelainen Veera               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               30:57       +7:09
 28.  2711   Ojapalo Anna                    Lynx                                     30:59       +7:11
 29.  2721   Sivén Hanna                     Ähtärin Urheilijat                       31:49       +8:01
 30.  2717   Asikainen Anna-Kaisa            Kalevan Rasti                            32:24       +8:36
 31.  2715   Nykänen Eveliina                Lappeen Riento                           32:57       +9:09
 32.  2729   Pajunen Laura                   Anttolan Urheilijat                      33:27       +9:39
 33.  2730   Meriheinä Sabrina               SK Uusi                                  34:18      +10:30
 34.  2712   Hanhijärvi Annukka              Espoon Akilles                           34:52      +11:04
 35.  2701   Backlund Pernilla               Närpes OK                                35:29      +11:41
 36.  2706   Kihlström Tiina                 Ähtärin Urheilijat                       35:31      +11:43
 37.  2705   Laitinen Salla                  Espoon Akilles                           35:58      +12:10
 38.  2727   Lampinen Kristiina              Helsingin Suunnistajat                   36:11      +12:23
 39.  2716   Mattila Milla                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   39:09      +15:21
 40.  2710   Heikkilä Annamari               Lynx                                     39:32      +15:44
 41.  2708   Kuznetsova Polina (U)           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                40:11      +16:23
 42.  2707   Julku Päivi                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       40:24      +16:36
 43.  2713   Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna         Lappeen Riento                           40:39      +16:51
 44.  2709   Tani Leena                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    40:51      +17:03
 45.  2703   Kärki Kukka-Maaria              Olavin Rasti                             55:51      +32:03

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D20K1 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  2829   Skog Henna                      Koovee                                   21:45
  2.  2831   Valkonen Oona                   Kangasniemen Kalske                      22:11         +26
  3.  2830   Kymäläinen Sanni                Tampereen Pyrintö                        22:33         +48
  4.  2826   Minkkinen Sirkku                Rajamäen Rykmentti                       23:08       +1:23
  5.  2815   Haavisto Emmi                   Turun Suunnistajat                       23:17       +1:32
  6.  2823   Hakala Essi                     MS Parma                                 23:33       +1:48
  7.  2827   Karvonen Sara                   Lynx                                     23:42       +1:57
  8.  2825   Suhonen Anniina                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   23:54       +2:09
  9.  2828   Turunen Maaret                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       24:40       +2:55
 10.  2814   Kauppinen Silja                 Kalevan Rasti                            24:51       +3:06
 11.  2824   Bergman Marjo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  25:44       +3:59
 12.  2816   Mäkinen Elisa                   MS Parma                                 25:45       +4:00
 12.  2819   Nurmi Ella                      Vaasan Suunnistajat                      25:45       +4:00
 14.  2813   Lohikainen Milla                Rastivarsat                              26:21       +4:36
 15.  2822   Lammi Elina                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:25       +4:40
 16.  2818   Hanhijärvi Marjukka             Espoon Akilles                           26:39       +4:54
 17.  2817   Ylikangas Tiia                  Rasti-Kurikka                            27:30       +5:45
 18.  2811   Räisänen Mira                   Saloisten Reipas                         28:15       +6:30
 19.  2807   Boxström Agneta                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        29:05       +7:20
 20.  2808   Varjus Hanna                    SK Vuoksi                                29:06       +7:21
 21.  2820   Rantanen Emilia                 MS Parma                                 29:13       +7:28
 22.  2812   Kerkkonen Anna                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      29:45       +8:00
 23.  2809   Toivanen Pinja                  Rasti-Nokia                              30:11       +8:26
 24.  2804   Toivanen Minttu                 Rasti-Nokia                              31:22       +9:37
 25.  2803   Jalanto Essi                    Kangasala SK                             35:56      +14:11
 26.  2801   Lehto Jenna                     Lapuan Virkiä                            37:31      +15:46
 27.  2821   Valkonen Viivi                  Kangasniemen Kalske                      38:07      +16:22
 28.  2806   Kanko Ruut                      Koovee                                   38:44      +16:59
 29.  2802   Kontoniemi Maria                Tampereen Pyrintö                        39:06      +17:21
 30.  2805   Kurri Noora                     Savon Rasti                              39:16      +17:31
      2810   Vuopio Aino                     Pellon Ponsi                              Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D20K2 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2928   Otsamo Pihla                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   21:23
  2.  2930   Hulkkonen Niina                 SK Uusi                                  21:25          +2
  3.  2926   Väyrynen Aino                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       22:20         +57
  4.  2929   Saarinen Henna                  Koovee                                   22:35       +1:12
  5.  2931   Gustafsson Jannina              SK Uusi                                  22:45       +1:22
  6.  2907   Hämäläinen Roosa                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    23:01       +1:38
  7.  2919   Kotkajuuri Anna                 Kangasala SK                             23:03       +1:40
  8.  2924   Sågfors Emilia                  OK Botnia                                23:26       +2:03
  9.  2922   Rautasalo Essi                  Kalevan Rasti                            23:28       +2:05
 10.  2914   Sandelin Caroline               Närpes OK                                23:46       +2:23
 11.  2927   Saarela Ruska                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    23:57       +2:34
 12.  2925   Heikkilä Venla                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   24:05       +2:42
 13.  2923   Hyvärinen Emilia                Rastivarsat                              24:06       +2:43
 14.  2911   Suutari Mirka                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    24:27       +3:04
 15.  2920   Österman Lilja                  Turun Suunnistajat                       25:21       +3:58
 16.  2916   Moser Tanja                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        25:36       +4:13
 17.  2921   Hietanen Pinja                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    26:29       +5:06
 18.  2912   Oikarinen Suvi                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  26:34       +5:11
 19.  2904   Huttunen Petra                  Koovee                                   26:47       +5:24
 20.  2913   Laakkio Emma                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      26:59       +5:36
 21.  2918   Suominen Marika                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       27:08       +5:45
 22.  2910   von Frenckell Johanna           OK Raseborg                              28:19       +6:56
 23.  2917   Uusitalo Amanda                 Koovee                                   29:14       +7:51
 24.  2908   Mänttäri Emilia                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                     30:01       +8:38
 25.  2906   Närhi Minna                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      30:05       +8:42
 26.  2905   Borgman Mikaela                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        32:26      +11:03
 27.  2903   Ojala Janita                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       33:05      +11:42
 28.  2902   Väyrynen Anni                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       33:17      +11:54
 29.  2909   Simonen Anniina                 Kalevan Rasti                            33:26      +12:03
 30.  2901   Ruponen Petra                   Rastivarsat                              40:07      +18:44

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D18K1 : 2,8 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  3029   Jokela Emmi                     Suunta-Sepot                             19:45
  2.  3030   Ukskoski Karoliina              Perhon Kiri                              21:00       +1:15
  3.  3024   Rajamäki Netta                  Kangasala SK                             22:06       +2:21
  4.  3023   Aho Petra                       Navi                                     23:00       +3:15
  5.  3027   Schoultz von Katja              OK77                                     23:28       +3:43
  6.  3019   Reponen Niina                   Paimion Rasti                            24:17       +4:32
  7.  3021   Viilo Johanna                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        24:19       +4:34
  8.  3028   Matilainen Helena               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   25:03       +5:18
  9.  3007   Marttinen Sanni                 Navi                                     25:17       +5:32
 10.  3010   Hasu Outi                       OK Orient                                25:53       +6:08
 11.  3025   Hyyrynen Noora                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    25:56       +6:11
 12.  3006   Tolonen Mirabella               Rajamäen Rykmentti                       26:13       +6:28
 13.  3017   Lövdal Elin                     IF Femman                                27:07       +7:22
 14.  3018   Anttila Tiina                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        27:24       +7:39
 15.  3011   Jussila Jutta                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        28:03       +8:18
 16.  3020   Strandvall Alexandra            IK Kronan                                28:09       +8:24
 17.  3008   Rehn Nelli                      Lynx                                     28:23       +8:38
 18.  3026   Väisänen Essi                   SK Vuoksi                                28:24       +8:39
 19.  3005   Mäntylä Tanja                   Rastiketut                               28:43       +8:58
 20.  3004   Korhonen Julia                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               29:47      +10:02
 21.  3009   Julkunen Sonja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        29:53      +10:08
 22.  3012   Tarvainen Heini                 Navi                                     29:59      +10:14
 23.  3015   Pöyhönen Saina                  Rastikarhut                              31:39      +11:54
 24.  3001   Kaitola Iina                    Rastiketut                               32:29      +12:44
 25.  3013   Pajula Salla                    Lapuan Virkiä                            33:21      +13:36
 26.  3003   Kippilä My                      OK Orient                                33:32      +13:47
 27.  3014   Kivistö Tuulia                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        34:16      +14:31
 28.  3022   Manderbacka Hanne               Vaasan Suunnistajat                      34:26      +14:41

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D17K1 : 2,6 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  3149   Koskinen Noora                  Hiisirasti                               17:49
  2.  3135   Antikainen Inna                 Turun Suunnistajat                       21:22       +3:33
  3.  3141   Mellberg Sonja                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                      21:26       +3:37
  4.  3126   Kivilaakso Anni                 Lynx                                     22:35       +4:46
  5.  3143   Ståhlberg Emilia                Espoon Suunta                            22:41       +4:52
  6.  3148   Puikkonen Janika                Suunta Jyväskylä                         22:56       +5:07
  7.  3129   Jerkku Laura                    Turun Suunnistajat                       23:30       +5:41
  8.  3140   Taubert Iiris                   Koovee                                   23:35       +5:46
  9.  3122   Rajala Milla                    Lapuan Virkiä                            23:54       +6:05
 10.  3111   Holmberg Laura                  Rastikarhut                              24:35       +6:46
 11.  3121   Pöllänen Elsi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   25:07       +7:18
 12.  3146   Haltia Riikka                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       25:11       +7:22
 13.  3138   Metsola Roosa                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       25:17       +7:28
 14.  3116   Salonen Inka                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   25:21       +7:32
 15.  3117   Brink Johanna                   Pargas IF                                25:33       +7:44
 16.  3145   Enlund Alexandra                IF Femman                                25:38       +7:49
 17.  3136   Kaartinen Selja                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      25:47       +7:58
 18.  3139   Näsi Juliaana                   SK Pohjantähti                           25:57       +8:08
 19.  3104   Hankala Kaisa                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 25:59       +8:10
 20.  3110   Hirvonen Kia-Lotta              Rastivarsat                              26:05       +8:16
 21.  3142   Myrskog Ellen                   IK Kronan                                26:14       +8:25
 22.  3130   Oksanen Maiju                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 26:44       +8:55
 23.  3120   Fingerroos Camilla              Paimion Rasti                            27:10       +9:21
 24.  3114   Ekström Hanne-Line              MS Parma                                 27:51      +10:02
 25.  3133   Yliluikki Henna                 Suomusjärven Sisu                        28:50      +11:01
 26.  3128   Kuronen Anna                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:51      +11:02
 27.  3134   Martikainen Karoliina           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        29:01      +11:12
 28.  3108   Aaltonen Katariina              Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:15      +11:26
 29.  3112   Väliheikki Petra                Laitasaaren Veto                         29:54      +12:05
 30.  3131   Pakkanen Reetta                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       30:31      +12:42
 31.  3118   Korteniemi Veera                Pellon Ponsi                             30:33      +12:44
 32.  3125   Aho Varpu                       Valkeakosken Haka                        31:38      +13:49
 33.  3144   Jalava Enni                     Turun Suunnistajat                       31:51      +14:02
 34.  3113   Pasanen Pihla                   Rasti-Jussit                             32:32      +14:43
 35.  3106   Jaatinen Milja                  Haukiputaan Heitto                       32:41      +14:52
 36.  3102   Ruponen Terhi                   Rastivarsat                              33:08      +15:19
 37.  3147   Rahkola Ella-Noora              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  33:49      +16:00
 38.  3137   Kinnala Venla                   Turun Suunnistajat                       34:01      +16:12
 39.  3132   Lahtinen Krista                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   34:02      +16:13
 40.  3127   Heiskanen Iida                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   35:03      +17:14
 41.  3115   Hyvärinen Roosa                 Rastivarsat                              35:29      +17:40
 42.  3123   Näsi Aurora                     SK Pohjantähti                           39:13      +21:24
 43.  3105   Rönnqvist Fanny                 OK Botnia                                39:55      +22:06
 44.  3109   Hannunen OIga                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         40:10      +22:21
 45.  3107   Vehomäki Varpu                  Olavin Rasti                             47:29      +29:40
 46.  3103   Pukki Emma                      Luumäen Rasti                            51:37      +33:48

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D16K1 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  3257   Klemettinen Veera               Suunta Jyväskylä                         15:35
  2.  3246   Norrbacka Sanni                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          17:34       +1:59
  3.  3255   Haanpää Anni                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        17:44       +2:09
  4.  3237   Mahlamäki Ella                  Espoon Suunta                            18:29       +2:54
  5.  3249   Nymalm Amy                      Pargas IF                                18:33       +2:58
  6.  3254   Roininen Essi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:09       +3:34
  7.  3236   Haapasaari Ilona                Turun Suunnistajat                       19:20       +3:45
  8.  3253   Räsänen Johanna                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                     19:44       +4:09
  9.  3223   Saalo Hanna-Mari                SK Uusi                                  19:51       +4:16
 10.  3250   Juva Jonna                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                      20:00       +4:25
 11.  3238   Kovanen Maiju                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         20:05       +4:30
 12.  3251   Nummela Liinu                   Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     20:15       +4:40
 13.  3243   Koskela Sanna                   Rasti-Jussit                             20:33       +4:58
 14.  3244   Nurminen Jutta                  Valkeakosken Haka                        20:41       +5:06
 15.  3252   Rintanen Heini                  Kangasala SK                             21:11       +5:36
 16.  3247   Plit Heidi                      Lynx                                     21:30       +5:55
 17.  3234   Rontu Nella                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      21:35       +6:00
 17.  3239   Isokallio Kiia                  Rasti-Nokia                              21:35       +6:00
 19.  3242   Pajula Annika                   Kangasala SK                             22:11       +6:36
 20.  3225   Friman Ronja                    Hyvinkään Rasti                          22:19       +6:44
 21.  3256   Cederberg Ida-Marie             Pargas IF                                22:28       +6:53
 22.  3240   Lahdelma Saana                  Navi                                     22:43       +7:08
 23.  3205   Smeds Matilda                   IF Femman                                22:53       +7:18
 24.  3233   Aaltonen Anniina                MS Parma                                 23:03       +7:28
 25.  3235   Hakomäki Emmi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        23:04       +7:29
 26.  3216   Mäkinen Riikka                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     23:24       +7:49
 27.  3217   Oksanen Emmi                    Siilin Rasti                             23:36       +8:01
 28.  3245   Kontkanen Ronja                 Kangasala SK                             23:41       +8:06
 29.  3228   Haapasalo Henriikka             SK Pohjantähti                           23:45       +8:10
 30.  3218   Kirvesmies Annika               Kuopion Suunnistajat                     24:05       +8:30
 31.  3226   Liitiäinen Janika               OK Orient                                24:39       +9:04
 32.  3215   Ridanpää Iina                   Espoon Suunta                            25:03       +9:28
 33.  3206   Laasonen Sonja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        25:13       +9:38
 34.  3227   Harju Moona                     Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   25:40      +10:05
 35.  3224   Rautakorpi Miina                Kangasala SK                             25:41      +10:06
 36.  3211   Westerback Liva                 OK77                                     26:01      +10:26
 37.  3220   Pakkanen Anni                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        26:27      +10:52
 38.  3209   Juntunen Johanna                Iin Yritys                               26:30      +10:55
 39.  3230   Vuori Emilia                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      26:59      +11:24
 40.  3248   Pitkänen Salla                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:13      +11:38
 41.  3208   Haverinen Riikka                Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    27:24      +11:49
 42.  3214   Korhonen Saara                  SK Uusi                                  28:03      +12:28
 43.  3204   Kauppinen Johanna               Saarijärven Pullistus                    28:23      +12:48
 44.  3201   Järvelä Emmi                    Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     28:37      +13:02
 45.  3203   Kalenius Camilla                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   28:43      +13:08
 46.  3212   Jaakola Emma-Noora              Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   29:45      +14:10
 47.  3219   Mäntylä Tiina                   Rastiketut                               30:46      +15:11
 48.  3231   Torrkulla Julia                 IF Femman                                32:07      +16:32
 49.  3222   Hakala Noora                    Lapuan Virkiä                            32:32      +16:57
 50.  3210   Paavola Tiina                   Kyrös-Rasti                              35:23      +19:48
 51.  3207   Aumo Katariina                  Kalvolan Keihäs                          36:25      +20:50
 52.  3232   Ruoti Roosa                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       37:04      +21:29
 53.  3202   Hakala Hanna                    Haukiputaan Heitto                       37:40      +22:05
 54.  3241   Niva Sara                       Laitasaaren Veto                         37:51      +22:16
      3221   Reiman Aino                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                       Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H17K1 H17K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D20K1 D20K2 D18K1 D17K1 D16K1 D15K1

D15K1 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  3340   Viholainen Elisa                Suunta Jyväskylä                         15:46
  2.  3335   Donner Janina                   OK77                                     15:51          +5
  3.  3338   Hanhijärvi Leenukka             Espoon Akilles                           15:52          +6
  4.  3339   Tuomisto Anu                    Vaasan Suunnistajat                      16:42         +56
  5.  3333   Myrskog Linnea                  IK Kronan                                16:51       +1:05
  6.  3341   Heikkilä Tuuli                  Lynx                                     17:08       +1:22
  7.  3331   Haanpää Kaisa                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        17:52       +2:06
  8.  3334   Lehtinen Meiju                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                18:36       +2:50
  9.  3337   Kuusinen Sanni                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                18:50       +3:04
 10.  3326   Keränen Jenni                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                19:23       +3:37
 10.  3328   Ovaska Jenni                    Luumäen Rasti                            19:23       +3:37
 12.  3309   Sjövall Cecilia                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                      19:55       +4:09
 12.  3322   Heijari Iida                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       19:55       +4:09
 14.  3321   Virtala Jenny                   Pargas IF                                20:07       +4:21
 15.  3332   Tanskanen Anni                  Iisalmen Visa                            20:26       +4:40
 16.  3320   Saalo Saara                     SK Uusi                                  20:59       +5:13
 17.  3319   Simola Reea                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      22:41       +6:55
 18.  3336   Sopo Annika                     Kuopion Suunnistajat                     22:57       +7:11
 19.  3329   Kantola Claudia                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   23:13       +7:27
 20.  3318   Holmgren Antonia                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        23:15       +7:29
 21.  3327   Lampinen Aino                   SK Uusi                                  24:27       +8:41
 22.  3310   Tähtinen Tessa                  Päijät-Rasti                             24:52       +9:06
 23.  3330   Klemettinen Kaisa               Suunta Jyväskylä                         25:13       +9:27
 24.  3324   Strandvall Amanda               IF Minken                                25:43       +9:57
 25.  3307   Kallio Fanni                    Kalvolan Keihäs                          27:21      +11:35
 26.  3316   Roos Renja                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                      27:52      +12:06
 27.  3314   Nykänen Anni                    Navi                                     28:16      +12:30
 28.  3313   Leipijärvi Jenna                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                28:43      +12:57
 29.  3305   Heikkinen Sanni                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:59      +13:13
 30.  3306   Biskop Greta                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    29:25      +13:39
 31.  3325   Riipinen Venla                  Navi                                     29:27      +13:41
 32.  3323   Avelin Melina                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                30:00      +14:14
 33.  3312   Nygård Mette                    Kuopion Suunnistajat                     30:20      +14:34
 34.  3311   Pakkanen Raita                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       30:49      +15:03
 35.  3302   Kainlauri Milla                 Lappeen Riento                           32:34      +16:48
 36.  3301   Kukkonen Tuulia                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       34:06      +18:20
 37.  3315   Voutilainen Viivi               Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      35:08      +19:22
 38.  3317   Kiero Ira                       Lappeen Riento                           35:38      +19:52
 39.  3304   Snickars Fia                    Solf IK                                  37:23      +21:37
 40.  3308   Lonka Minna                     SK Vuoksi                                42:38      +26:52