SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H21 : 5,8 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    51   Ikonen Pasi                     Vaajakosken Terä                         34:14
  2.    40   Sirén Mikko                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      35:16       +1:02
  3.    49   Taivainen Olli-Markus           Pellon Ponsi                             35:41       +1:27
  4.    33   Bäckman Johan                   Sweden                                   35:53       +1:39
  5.    46   Asikainen Aaro                  Kalevan Rasti                            36:05       +1:51
  6.     6   Föhr Tero                       Vehkalahden Veikot                       36:11       +1:57
  6.    50   Kivelä Matti                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          36:11       +1:57
  8.    52   Lakanen Jani                    Vaajakosken Terä                         36:20       +2:06
  9.    41   Airila Hannu                    Kalevan Rasti                            36:47       +2:33
 10.    22   Taanila Vesa                    Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 36:59       +2:45
 11.    43   Lakanen Jonne                   Vaajakosken Terä                         37:07       +2:53
 12.    34   Suna Jussi                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      37:15       +3:01
 13.    42   Saari Toni                      Vaajakosken Terä                         37:17       +3:03
 14.    27   Wickholm Jörgen                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       37:25       +3:11
 15.    39   Lindeqvist Markus               Paimion Rasti                            37:36       +3:22
 16.    25   Pohjala Johannes                Hiisirasti                               37:42       +3:28
 17.    13   Portin Fredric                  Paimion Rasti                            37:45       +3:31
 18.    19   Saari Petri                     Vaajakosken Terä                         37:50       +3:36
 19.    29   Heinaro Einari                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   37:54       +3:40
 20.    31   Fincke Simo-Pekka               Kalevan Rasti                            38:06       +3:52
 21.    38   Sorvisto Juha                   Vaajakosken Terä                         38:08       +3:54
 22.    45   Parjanne Antti                  Lynx                                     38:12       +3:58
 22.    47   Pajunen Jere                    Kalevan Rasti                            38:12       +3:58
 24.    16   Lucasen Håvard (U)              Vaajakosken Terä                         38:39       +4:25
 25.    48   Pihl Peeter                     MS Parma                                 38:41       +4:27
 26.    35   Tambasau Yury (U)               MS Parma                                 38:43       +4:29
 27.    36   Liukkonen Oskari                Hiidenkiertäjät                          38:53       +4:39
 28.    44   Vähänen Sami                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       39:07       +4:53
 29.     8   Niemi Vili                      Rajamäen Rykmentti                       39:09       +4:55
 30.    10   Anttolainen Aleksi              Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   39:20       +5:06
 31.    26   Leskinen Aapo                   Lynx                                     39:22       +5:08
 32.    30   Muukkonen Petteri               Vehkalahden Veikot                       39:52       +5:38
 33.     7   Metsälä Juuso                   Kalevan Rasti                            39:54       +5:40
 34.    32   Hyyryläinen Juha                Anttolan Urheilijat                      39:55       +5:41
 35.    12   Patana Mikko                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          40:02       +5:48
 36.     5   Väre Teemu                      Paimion Rasti                            40:39       +6:25
 37.    20   Mattila Tuomas                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       41:00       +6:46
 38.    11   Parkkinen Jarno                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                       41:12       +6:58
 39.    37   Hämäläinen Sami                 MS Parma                                 41:34       +7:20
 40.    24   Keskisaari Ville                Vaajakosken Terä                         42:02       +7:48
 41.    18   Saramäki Niklas                 Lynx                                     42:09       +7:55
 42.    14   Stenlund Daniel                 Paimion Rasti                            42:12       +7:58
 43.    17   Koistinen Olli-Pekka            Hiidenkiertäjät                          42:33       +8:19
 44.    21   Laukkarinen Jesse               Rajamäen Rykmentti                       42:36       +8:22
 45.     9   Morrison Ross                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       42:57       +8:43
 46.    23   Kautto Lasse                    Vaajakosken Terä                         43:03       +8:49
 47.     1   Heikkilä Tero                   Paimion Rasti                            43:18       +9:04
 48.     3   Henriksson Tobias               Pargas IF                                43:58       +9:44
 49.    15   Sund Otto                       IF Femman                                44:08       +9:54
 50.     4   Huhtinen Mikko                  Turun Suunnistajat                       44:38      +10:24
 51.    53   Seppänen Jukka-Pekka            Hiisirasti                               47:10      +12:56
        28   Fabritius Mikael                OK Orient                                Kesk.
         2   Oikarinen Lauri                 Pellon Ponsi                             Kesk.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H20 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   136   Niemi Aleksi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        28:29
  2.   139   Loukkalahti Otto                Hiidenkiertäjät                          29:13         +44
  3.   134   Kangas Veli                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:20         +51
  4.   132   Talvinen Arto                   MS Parma                                 29:27         +58
  5.   140   Kirmula Miika                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      29:51       +1:22
  6.   131   Syrjäläinen Arttu               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:18       +1:49
  7.   135   Savolainen Eetu                 Siilin Rasti                             30:37       +2:08
  8.   129   Silvennoinen Santeri            Kalevan Rasti                            30:43       +2:14
  9.   125   Sulkula Ilari                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         31:31       +3:02
 10.   106   Tuomala Misa                    Suunta Jyväskylä                         31:50       +3:21
 11.   128   Karppinen Aleksi                SK Pohjantähti                           32:23       +3:54
 12.   123   Valtonen Luukas                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   33:00       +4:31
 13.   121   Räsänen Markus                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                     33:01       +4:32
 13.   133   Halme Jussi-Elmeri              Tampereen Pyrintö                        33:01       +4:32
 15.   122   Hasu Simo                       OK Orient                                33:03       +4:34
 16.   137   Kannus Kristian                 Kangasala SK                             33:08       +4:39
 17.   111   Huhtinen Olli                   Turun Suunnistajat                       34:04       +5:35
 18.   127   Uusitalo Jyri                   Pellon Ponsi                             34:37       +6:08
 19.   110   Kronberg Christian              IF Femman                                35:07       +6:38
 20.   126   Saleva Eero                     SK Uusi                                  35:22       +6:53
 21.   117   Parkkinen Ville                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 36:02       +7:33
 22.   115   Lampinen Ville                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   36:03       +7:34
 23.   124   Viholainen Eeli                 Suunta Jyväskylä                         36:13       +7:44
 24.   138   Senttula Tuukka                 Suunta Jyväskylä                         38:05       +9:36
 25.   108   Linna Matti                     Oulaisten Huima                          38:34      +10:05
 26.   105   Holmberg Eetu                   Rastikarhut                              38:45      +10:16
 27.   101   Roininen Lauri                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   39:34      +11:05
 28.   119   Aikio Santeri                   Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      39:59      +11:30
 29.   107   Similä Henri                    SK Vuoksi                                40:29      +12:00
 30.   118   Lipsanen Jeremias               Navi                                     41:11      +12:42
 31.   114   Takanen Lari                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       45:01      +16:32
 32.   112   Lönnroth Aapo                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        45:05      +16:36
 33.   116   Rissanen Lari-Antti             Sonkajärven Pahka                        46:24      +17:55
 34.   130   Sulkula Anton                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         47:54      +19:25
 35.   104   Lahtinen Atte                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   50:53      +22:24
 36.   109   Lyytikäinen Osku                SK Vuoksi                                51:05      +22:36
 37.   103   Malinen Olli                    SK Uusi                                  51:43      +23:14
 38.   113   Ihalainen Jesse                 Navi                                     52:54      +24:25
 39.   102   Jokela Ville                    Suunta-Sepot                             56:56      +28:27
       120   Leirimaa Tatu                   Rastivarsat                               Hyl.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H18 : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   240   Ahola Topias                    Navi                                     25:43
  2.   235   Kuukka Anton                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        26:55       +1:12
  3.   231   Suominen Eemeli                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          27:11       +1:28
  4.   238   Ahola Joonas                    Navi                                     27:54       +2:11
  5.   230   Salopelto Atso                  SK Vuoksi                                29:06       +3:23
  6.   227   Jern Jonas                      IF Femman                                30:30       +4:47
  7.   234   Lehto Linus                     Karjaan Ura                              30:35       +4:52
  8.   239   Raitanen Topi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:41       +4:58
  9.   229   Koivumäki Jarkko                Rastikarhut                              30:59       +5:16
 10.   220   Rantala Valtteri                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   31:14       +5:31
 11.   228   Hyppölä Sampo                   Pellon Ponsi                             31:44       +6:01
 12.   233   Saikko Antti                    Lappeen Riento                           32:25       +6:42
 13.   209   Rissanen Jiri-Pekka             Sonkajärven Pahka                        32:38       +6:55
 14.   236   Schroderus Samuli               SK Pohjantähti                           33:13       +7:30
 15.   222   Niemi Mikael                    Rasti-Lukko                              34:15       +8:32
 15.   237   Ruohola Aaro                    MS Parma                                 34:15       +8:32
 17.   226   Hanhijärvi Petrus               Espoon Akilles                           34:56       +9:13
 18.   203   Sankelo Hermanni                Lapuan Virkiä                            35:17       +9:34
 19.   232   Sopo Aleksi                     Kuopion Suunnistajat                     36:04      +10:21
 20.   217   Hulkkonen Mikko                 SK Uusi                                  36:20      +10:37
 21.   221   Schroderus Santeri              SK Pohjantähti                           36:22      +10:39
 22.   216   Linnaila Casper                 OK Orient                                36:23      +10:40
 23.   208   Leipijärvi Joona                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                36:34      +10:51
 24.   224   Lindberg Mikko                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      37:07      +11:24
 25.   214   Hindsberg Christoffer           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        37:41      +11:58
 26.   206   Kommio Jere                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                38:39      +12:56
 27.   201   Vuopio Heikki                   Pellon Ponsi                             40:30      +14:47
 28.   219   Bergman Markku                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  40:53      +15:10
 29.   223   Kulagin Artur                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:04      +15:21
 30.   211   Sarparanta Niklas               Lynx                                     41:18      +15:35
 31.   213   Aikio Severi                    Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                      42:14      +16:31
 32.   225   Lindroth Joona                  Asikkalan Raikas                         42:32      +16:49
 33.   218   Pietikäinen Sauli               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    42:33      +16:50
 34.   210   Niskanen Tuomo                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     43:25      +17:42
 35.   204   Kivelä Joonatan                 Perhon Kiri                              44:11      +18:28
 36.   215   Snickars Caj                    Solf IK                                  47:26      +21:43
 37.   212   Visuri Kare                     OK77                                     49:54      +24:11
 38.   207   Svedberg Rickard                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        50:48      +25:05
       202   Jokikokko Arttu                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   Kesk.
       205   Niinimäki Rasmus                Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 Kesk.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H17 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   340   Toivonen Eevert                 Kangasala SK                             25:35
  2.   329   Lavikainen Lauri                Kymin Suunnistajat                       25:53         +18
  3.   339   Syrjäläinen Topi                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:01         +26
  4.   333   Heinonen Eero                   MS Parma                                 26:10         +35
  5.   304   Heikkilä Ollipekka              Lynx                                     26:15         +40
  6.   337   Lönnström Emil                  OK Orient                                26:37       +1:02
  7.   338   Rahkola Mikko                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  27:22       +1:47
  8.   301   Hällström af Fabian             OK77                                     27:40       +2:05
  9.   336   Pernu Lari                      Espoon Suunta                            28:33       +2:58
 10.   334   Sorsa Aleksi                    Espoon Suunta                            28:54       +3:19
 11.   325   Jalli Eero                      MS Parma                                 28:55       +3:20
 12.   309   Ilmonen Aleksi                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      28:58       +3:23
 13.   324   Huila Joona                     Hiisirasti                               29:12       +3:37
 14.   332   Tynys Joona                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    31:00       +5:25
 15.   322   Lammi Aleksi                    Lapuan Virkiä                            31:20       +5:45
 16.   319   Härkönen Aleksi                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   31:22       +5:47
 16.   327   Sihvonen Anton                  Navi                                     31:22       +5:47
 18.   328   Arola Matias                    Paimion Rasti                            31:33       +5:58
 19.   318   Ylipulli Eero                   Lapuan Virkiä                            31:52       +6:17
 20.   330   Skog Jaakko                     Koovee                                   32:09       +6:34
 21.   312   Rauhala Juha                    Espoon Suunta                            32:10       +6:35
 22.   305   Jumppanen Oskari                Hyvinkään Rasti                          32:27       +6:52
 23.   313   Pitkänen Jonne                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        33:30       +7:55
 24.   314   Puputti Tuomas                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          33:38       +8:03
 25.   311   Ovaska Janne                    Luumäen Rasti                            33:52       +8:17
 26.   317   Pasanen Henri                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        33:54       +8:19
 27.   320   Järvinen Ossi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        35:24       +9:49
 28.   323   Saukkonen Samuli                SK Uusi                                  35:28       +9:53
 29.   335   Salmenkylä Anton                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   35:49      +10:14
 30.   326   Mustonen Vili                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        35:54      +10:19
 31.   303   Vehmas Miika                    Espoon Suunta                            36:28      +10:53
 32.   302   Puolakanaho Sakari              Hyvinkään Rasti                          36:44      +11:09
 33.   316   Kanniainen Tomi                 Puolangan Ryhti                          37:09      +11:34
 34.   331   Mustonen Pyry                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        37:55      +12:20
 35.   308   Kerkola Nico                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        37:56      +12:21
 35.   315   Lindahl Jesper                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        37:56      +12:21
 37.   310   Elovaara Juho                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                40:23      +14:48
 38.   307   Larmala Niko                    Espoon Suunta                            40:59      +15:24
 39.   306   Kivinen Vinsci                  Hyvinkään Rasti                          50:47      +25:12
 40.   321   Niemi Kasperi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   51:59      +26:24

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H16 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   440   Julkunen Aaro                   MS Parma                                 21:21
  2.   438   Eerola Teemu                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        22:18         +57
  3.   439   Heikkilä Tuomas                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   23:18       +1:57
  4.   436   Sevelius Emil                   OK Orient                                23:30       +2:09
  5.   428   Pitkänen Konsta                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        25:29       +4:08
  6.   434   Toivanen Elmeri                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    25:39       +4:18
  7.   414   Visuri Ilari                    OK77                                     25:43       +4:22
  8.   432   Lahtinen Vesa                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          25:59       +4:38
  9.   437   Ruohola Akseli                  MS Parma                                 26:29       +5:08
 10.   433   Niskanen Janne                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       26:30       +5:09
 11.   435   Puranen Konsta                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        26:53       +5:32
 12.   429   Pajukangas Mikko                Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot                  27:33       +6:12
 13.   416   Kaario Otto                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         27:47       +6:26
 14.   424   Pätäri Viljami                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       27:51       +6:30
 15.   426   Hirvonen Joni                   Asikkalan Raikas                         27:55       +6:34
 16.   422   Mustajoki Taavi                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        28:04       +6:43
 17.   431   Suutari Matti                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       28:34       +7:13
 18.   420   Lapila Eero                     MS Parma                                 28:40       +7:19
 19.   423   Stubb Hannes                    IK Falken                                29:03       +7:42
 20.   412   Väyrynen Antti                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       29:45       +8:24
 21.   427   Rintala Niku                    Teuvan Rivakka                           30:00       +8:39
 22.   421   Lehtoranta Teemu                SK Uusi                                  30:33       +9:12
 23.   410   Nokka Atte                      Rasti 88                                 30:47       +9:26
 24.   413   Koivumäki Lauri                 Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    31:23      +10:02
 25.   415   Tiljander Ville                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          31:37      +10:16
 26.   430   Ahola Erik                      Kangasala SK                             32:09      +10:48
 27.   425   Laaksonen Arttu                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      32:20      +10:59
 28.   418   Mäkinen Tuukka                  Hiisirasti                               32:47      +11:26
 29.   417   Lampinen Aaro                   SK Uusi                                  32:52      +11:31
 30.   419   Palmen Alvar                    Espoon Suunta                            34:18      +12:57
 31.   408   Leirimaa Lauri                  Rastivarsat                              34:56      +13:35
 32.   403   Huhtanen Kiri                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        35:14      +13:53
 33.   401   Kemppi Mikko                    Kangasala SK                             35:41      +14:20
 34.   402   Hansén Linus                    OK Botnia                                36:49      +15:28
 35.   407   Laurila Sami                    Rasti-Lukko                              37:26      +16:05
 36.   406   Mesiäinen Jaakko                Navi                                     40:35      +19:14
 37.   405   Annila Veikka                   Rasti-Lukko                              44:20      +22:59
 38.   404   Korhonen Miikka                 Tampereen Pyrintö                        45:11      +23:50
       411   Nurminen Jani                   Valkeakosken Haka                        Kesk.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H15 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   536   Ojanaho Niilo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  20:51
  2.   523   Niemi Topias                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   21:08         +17
  3.   530   Vuori Justus                    Turun Suunnistajat                       22:02       +1:11
  4.   539   Aho Aaro                        Valkeakosken Haka                        22:16       +1:25
  5.   535   Heikkilä Niklas                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    22:48       +1:57
  6.   532   Koivisto Daniel                 Kymin Suunnistajat                       22:50       +1:59
  7.   519   Nokka Vesa                      Rasti 88                                 22:58       +2:07
  8.   537   Eerola Mikko                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        23:16       +2:25
  9.   501   Rehn Ville                      Lynx                                     24:41       +3:50
 10.   538   Mannonen Ville                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   24:45       +3:54
 11.   531   Tala Miika                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   25:04       +4:13
 12.   534   Ekström Rasmus                  MS Parma                                 25:06       +4:15
 13.   513   Koskela Sakari                  Rasti-Jussit                             25:24       +4:33
 14.   518   Ruuhiala Roope                  Hiisirasti                               25:28       +4:37
 15.   522   Silvennoinen Oskari             Kalevan Rasti                            25:37       +4:46
 16.   524   Viilo Lasse                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        25:46       +4:55
 17.   541   Pasi Antti                      Kymin Suunnistajat                       26:16       +5:25
 18.   528   Lindqvist Arttu                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    26:43       +5:52
 19.   508   Kontio Kimmo                    Kangasala SK                             26:44       +5:53
 20.   525   Nurminen Eerik                  Kangasala SK                             26:50       +5:59
 20.   526   Talja Eljas                     OK77                                     26:50       +5:59
 22.   512   Lehikoinen Elias                Espoon Suunta                            27:18       +6:27
 23.   503   Ketola Lauri                    Koovee                                   27:59       +7:08
 24.   502   Lönnström Eric                  OK Orient                                29:38       +8:47
 25.   507   Pohja Eetu                      Koovee                                   29:49       +8:58
 26.   511   Saarnijoki Miska                Tampereen Pyrintö                        30:31       +9:40
 27.   505   Kuokkanen Edvin                 Turun Suunnistajat                       31:18      +10:27
 28.   521   Hakulinen Saku                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       31:27      +10:36
 29.   527   Lilja Juha                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        31:48      +10:57
 30.   506   Joutsensaari Jeremias           Kangasala SK                             31:50      +10:59
 31.   510   Hyppölä Pyry                    Sotkamon Jymy                            32:39      +11:48
 32.   515   Kinnala Ville                   Turun Suunnistajat                       32:49      +11:58
 33.   516   Husu Miika                      SK Vuoksi                                33:15      +12:24
 34.   509   Kaario Arttu                    Suunta Jyväskylä                         33:35      +12:44
 35.   514   Mattila Pyry                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    34:01      +13:10
 36.   533   Seppälä Pyry                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       35:11      +14:20
 37.   517   Vicari Lars                     Navi                                     37:02      +16:11
 38.   520   Mähönen Vili                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        39:55      +19:04
 39.   504   Konttila Eemi                   Koovee                                   40:41      +19:50
       540   Ahola Mikko                     Kangasala SK                             Kesk.
       529   Keronen Leevi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                         Hyl.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

D21 : 4,4 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    96   Dambe Inga                      Paimion Rasti                            30:38
  2.    92   Niemi Venla                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        31:11         +33
  3.    84   Viberg Tuulia                   MS Parma                                 31:15         +37
  4.    89   Teini Marika                    SK Pohjantähti                           31:52       +1:14
  4.    95   Haajanen Sofia                  SK Pohjantähti                           31:52       +1:14
  6.    78   Haikonen Henna-Riikka           Anttolan Urheilijat                      31:59       +1:21
  7.    98   Ojanen Outi                     Kangasala SK                             32:06       +1:28
  8.    91   Kinni Saila                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        32:20       +1:42
  9.    93   Joensuu Marttiina               SK Pohjantähti                           32:28       +1:50
 10.    81   Gunell Yvonne                   Pargas IF                                32:58       +2:20
 11.    79   Anttonen Sari                   Keuruun Kisailijat                       33:24       +2:46
 12.    90   Norrgrann Saara                 Paimion Rasti                            33:40       +3:02
 13.    77   Sianoja Maija                   MS Parma                                 33:54       +3:16
 14.    88   Paulin Jenny                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          34:04       +3:26
 15.    99   Sundberg Karoliina              Lynx                                     34:05       +3:27
 16.    97   Liikanen Marjo                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       34:08       +3:30
 17.    76   Saarimäki Heini                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      34:09       +3:31
 18.    83   Väänänen Mari                   Kalevan Rasti                            34:34       +3:56
 19.    70   Kaskinen Mira                   Rastikarhut                              34:58       +4:20
 20.    87   Boström Matleena                Sweden                                   36:06       +5:28
 21.    80   Närhi Anna                      Sweden                                   36:09       +5:31
 22.    94   Nurmela Sari                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       36:26       +5:48
 23.    74   Sareila Outi                    MS Parma                                 37:00       +6:22
 24.    82   Vike Laura                      Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                37:25       +6:47
 25.    85   Niittynen Miia                  Koovee                                   37:36       +6:58
 26.    72   Saue Elo (U)                    Koovee                                   38:15       +7:37
 27.    68   Kivelä Sanni                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      38:25       +7:47
 28.    66   Savolainen Iida                 Kangasala SK                             38:38       +8:00
 29.    73   Andelin Sanna                   Lahden Taimi                             38:56       +8:18
 30.    63   Asklöf Johanna                  Lynx                                     38:58       +8:20
 31.    61   Autio Päivi                     Hiisirasti                               39:26       +8:48
 32.    62   Kyrölä Sonja                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        39:41       +9:03
 33.    65   Korhonen Miitu                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                     39:59       +9:21
 34.    75   Heikkonen Anni                  MS Parma                                 40:08       +9:30
 35.    71   Leijola Laura                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          40:53      +10:15
 36.    69   Rintamäki Riina                 SK Uusi                                  41:18      +10:40
 37.    86   Hietaoja Essi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:44      +11:06
 38.    67   Kuusela Tuija                   Rastikarhut                              44:21      +13:43
 39.    64   Heittola Satu                   Rasti-Kurikka                            46:32      +15:54

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

D20 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   190   Skog Henna                      Koovee                                   24:43
  2.   189   Otsamo Pihla                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:36       +1:53
  3.   185   Väyrynen Aino                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       27:59       +3:16
  4.   168   Mäkinen Elisa                   MS Parma                                 28:37       +3:54
  5.   177   Kotkajuuri Anna                 Kangasala SK                             28:48       +4:05
  6.   176   Suhonen Anniina                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:06       +4:23
  7.   186   Kymäläinen Sanni                Tampereen Pyrintö                        29:07       +4:24
  8.   187   Hulkkonen Niina                 SK Uusi                                  29:32       +4:49
  9.   183   Saarinen Henna                  Koovee                                   29:54       +5:11
 10.   184   Minkkinen Sirkku                Rajamäen Rykmentti                       30:12       +5:29
 11.   161   Österman Lilja                  Turun Suunnistajat                       30:13       +5:30
 12.   182   Haavisto Emmi                   Turun Suunnistajat                       30:17       +5:34
 13.   173   Rautasalo Essi                  Kalevan Rasti                            31:18       +6:35
 14.   178   Karvonen Sara                   Lynx                                     31:51       +7:08
 15.   167   Heikkilä Venla                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:54       +7:11
 16.   179   Hämäläinen Roosa                Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    32:05       +7:22
 17.   181   Gustafsson Jannina              SK Uusi                                  32:15       +7:32
 18.   188   Valkonen Oona                   Kangasniemen Kalske                      32:28       +7:45
 19.   172   Kauppinen Silja                 Kalevan Rasti                            32:39       +7:56
 20.   175   Sågfors Emilia                  OK Botnia                                33:03       +8:20
 21.   174   Turunen Maaret                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       33:19       +8:36
 22.   163   Suutari Mirka                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    33:36       +8:53
 23.   166   Nurmi Ella                      Vaasan Suunnistajat                      34:05       +9:22
 24.   165   Hyvärinen Emilia                Rastivarsat                              34:13       +9:30
 25.   155   Oikarinen Suvi                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  34:20       +9:37
 26.   162   Lammi Elina                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   34:28       +9:45
 27.   170   Bergman Marjo                   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  34:47      +10:04
 28.   164   Lohikainen Milla                Rastivarsat                              36:53      +12:10
 29.   154   Boxström Agneta                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        37:01      +12:18
 30.   152   Varjus Hanna                    SK Vuoksi                                37:37      +12:54
 31.   153   Huttunen Petra                  Koovee                                   38:35      +13:52
 32.   157   Hietanen Pinja                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    38:36      +13:53
 33.   171   Sandelin Caroline               Närpes OK                                39:18      +14:35
 34.   180   Hakala Essi                     MS Parma                                 39:37      +14:54
 35.   169   Saarela Ruska                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    40:32      +15:49
 36.   158   Ylikangas Tiia                  Rasti-Kurikka                            41:10      +16:27
 37.   151   Laakkio Emma                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      43:21      +18:38
 38.   156   Räisänen Mira                   Saloisten Reipas                         44:22      +19:39
 39.   159   Moser Tanja                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        44:43      +20:00
 40.   160   Hanhijärvi Marjukka             Espoon Akilles                         1:04:00      +39:17

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

D18 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   278   Jokela Emmi                     Suunta-Sepot                             23:15
  2.   277   Ukskoski Karoliina              Perhon Kiri                              24:55       +1:40
  3.   276   Rajamäki Netta                  Kangasala SK                             26:57       +3:42
  4.   272   Viilo Johanna                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:21       +4:06
  5.   271   Matilainen Helena               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   27:49       +4:34
  6.   268   Hyyrynen Noora                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    28:27       +5:12
  7.   275   Aho Petra                       Navi                                     29:03       +5:48
  8.   262   Rehn Nelli                      Lynx                                     29:10       +5:55
  9.   263   Strandvall Alexandra            IK Kronan                                29:31       +6:16
 10.   266   Lövdal Elin                     IF Femman                                30:51       +7:36
 11.   252   Kivistö Tuulia                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        32:48       +9:33
 12.   265   Anttila Tiina                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        32:50       +9:35
 13.   261   Väisänen Essi                   SK Vuoksi                                33:04       +9:49
 14.   260   Mäntylä Tanja                   Rastiketut                               33:15      +10:00
 15.   273   Reponen Niina                   Paimion Rasti                            33:17      +10:02
 16.   251   Manderbacka Hanne               Vaasan Suunnistajat                      33:20      +10:05
 17.   274   Schoultz von Katja              OK77                                     34:24      +11:09
 18.   270   Marttinen Sanni                 Navi                                     34:43      +11:28
 19.   269   Hasu Outi                       OK Orient                                37:01      +13:46
 20.   254   Pajula Salla                    Lapuan Virkiä                            37:34      +14:19
 21.   258   Julkunen Sonja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        39:02      +15:47
 22.   259   Korhonen Julia                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               39:49      +16:34
 23.   257   Tarvainen Heini                 Navi                                     41:36      +18:21
 24.   253   Kippilä My                      OK Orient                                43:40      +20:25
 25.   255   Kaitola Iina                    Rastiketut                               45:44      +22:29
       267   Tolonen Mirabella               Rajamäen Rykmentti                       Kesk.
       264   Jussila Jutta                   Tampereen Pyrintö                         Hyl.
       256   Pöyhönen Saina                  Rastikarhut                               Hyl.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

D17 : 2,7 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   386   Ståhlberg Emilia                Espoon Suunta                            23:51
  2.   390   Koskinen Noora                  Hiisirasti                               24:40         +49
  3.   375   Enlund Alexandra                IF Femman                                24:41         +50
  4.   388   Mellberg Sonja                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                      24:43         +52
  5.   358   Jalava Enni                     Turun Suunnistajat                       24:51       +1:00
  6.   370   Myrskog Ellen                   IK Kronan                                24:52       +1:01
  7.   369   Oksanen Maiju                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 26:09       +2:18
  8.   379   Haltia Riikka                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       26:34       +2:43
  8.   383   Taubert Iiris                   Koovee                                   26:34       +2:43
 10.   361   Pakkanen Reetta                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       26:47       +2:56
 11.   364   Martikainen Karoliina           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        26:49       +2:58
 12.   378   Metsola Roosa                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       26:58       +3:07
 13.   354   Rahkola Ella-Noora              Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  27:12       +3:21
 14.   372   Hankala Kaisa                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 27:24       +3:33
 15.   365   Kuronen Anna                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:29       +4:38
 16.   366   Yliluikki Henna                 Suomusjärven Sisu                        28:52       +5:01
 17.   353   Kinnala Venla                   Turun Suunnistajat                       29:23       +5:32
 18.   373   Näsi Juliaana                   SK Pohjantähti                           29:43       +5:52
 19.   362   Väliheikki Petra                Laitasaaren Veto                         30:00       +6:09
 20.   367   Ekström Hanne-Line              MS Parma                                 30:06       +6:15
 21.   380   Pöllänen Elsi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:08       +6:17
 22.   385   Puikkonen Janika                Suunta Jyväskylä                         30:13       +6:22
 23.   381   Holmberg Laura                  Rastikarhut                              30:20       +6:29
 24.   384   Jerkku Laura                    Turun Suunnistajat                       30:23       +6:32
 25.   368   Fingerroos Camilla              Paimion Rasti                            30:33       +6:42
 26.   351   Heiskanen Iida                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:56       +7:05
 27.   382   Rajala Milla                    Lapuan Virkiä                            31:41       +7:50
 28.   376   Brink Johanna                   Pargas IF                                32:01       +8:10
 29.   352   Lahtinen Krista                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   34:35      +10:44
 30.   357   Pasanen Pihla                   Rasti-Jussit                             35:26      +11:35
 31.   371   Hirvonen Kia-Lotta              Rastivarsat                              36:59      +13:08
 32.   360   Korteniemi Veera                Pellon Ponsi                             37:12      +13:21
 33.   387   Kivilaakso Anni                 Lynx                                     38:02      +14:11
 34.   374   Kaartinen Selja                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      40:03      +16:12
 35.   355   Ruponen Terhi                   Rastivarsat                              40:39      +16:48
 36.   359   Aho Varpu                       Valkeakosken Haka                        42:35      +18:44
       363   Aaltonen Katariina              Helsingin Suunnistajat                   Kesk.
       389   Antikainen Inna                 Turun Suunnistajat                       Kesk.
       356   Jaatinen Milja                  Haukiputaan Heitto                       Kesk.
       377   Salonen Inka                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   Kesk.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

D16 : 2,2 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   487   Mahlamäki Ella                  Espoon Suunta                            16:28
  2.   479   Nummela Liinu                   Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     17:59       +1:31
  3.   486   Nymalm Amy                      Pargas IF                                18:02       +1:34
  4.   490   Klemettinen Veera               Suunta Jyväskylä                         18:33       +2:05
  5.   484   Haapasaari Ilona                Turun Suunnistajat                       18:34       +2:06
  6.   483   Räsänen Johanna                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                     19:11       +2:43
  7.   481   Juva Jonna                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                      19:13       +2:45
  8.   470   Cederberg Ida-Marie             Pargas IF                                19:36       +3:08
  9.   476   Rintanen Heini                  Kangasala SK                             19:50       +3:22
 10.   473   Isokallio Kiia                  Rasti-Nokia                              19:55       +3:27
 11.   469   Lahdelma Saana                  Navi                                     20:24       +3:56
 12.   489   Norrbacka Sanni                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          20:28       +4:00
 13.   474   Rontu Nella                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      20:51       +4:23
 14.   485   Roininen Essi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   20:54       +4:26
 15.   475   Plit Heidi                      Lynx                                     21:49       +5:21
 16.   452   Vuori Emilia                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      21:53       +5:25
 17.   477   Nurminen Jutta                  Valkeakosken Haka                        22:41       +6:13
 18.   471   Friman Ronja                    Hyvinkään Rasti                          23:48       +7:20
 19.   460   Liitiäinen Janika               OK Orient                                23:49       +7:21
 20.   467   Aaltonen Anniina                MS Parma                                 24:36       +8:08
 21.   463   Kontkanen Ronja                 Kangasala SK                             24:37       +8:09
 22.   482   Saalo Hanna-Mari                SK Uusi                                  24:49       +8:21
 23.   472   Pajula Annika                   Kangasala SK                             24:50       +8:22
 24.   461   Kirvesmies Annika               Kuopion Suunnistajat                     25:10       +8:42
 25.   478   Koskela Sanna                   Rasti-Jussit                             25:45       +9:17
 26.   451   Pitkänen Salla                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        25:55       +9:27
 27.   455   Westerback Liva                 OK77                                     26:28      +10:00
 28.   480   Kovanen Maiju                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         26:31      +10:03
 29.   462   Haapasalo Henriikka             SK Pohjantähti                           26:40      +10:12
 30.   459   Ridanpää Iina                   Espoon Suunta                            27:19      +10:51
 31.   465   Mäkinen Riikka                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     27:23      +10:55
 32.   456   Rautakorpi Miina                Kangasala SK                             27:43      +11:15
 33.   466   Hakomäki Emmi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        27:59      +11:31
 34.   464   Oksanen Emmi                    Siilin Rasti                             29:13      +12:45
 35.   453   Juntunen Johanna                Iin Yritys                               29:19      +12:51
 36.   454   Pakkanen Anni                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        31:15      +14:47
 37.   468   Smeds Matilda                   IF Femman                                37:14      +20:46
 38.   458   Laasonen Sonja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        38:33      +22:05
       457   Harju Moona                     Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   Kesk.
       488   Haanpää Anni                    Tampereen Pyrintö                         Hyl.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

D15 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   590   Viholainen Elisa                Suunta Jyväskylä                         15:59
  2.   585   Pylvänäinen Henna               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    16:06          +7
  3.   588   Donner Janina                   OK77                                     16:26         +27
  4.   582   Myrskog Linnea                  IK Kronan                                16:40         +41
  5.   587   Matilainen Annika               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   17:00       +1:01
  6.   584   Tuomisto Anu                    Vaasan Suunnistajat                      17:12       +1:13
  7.   579   Rantanen Essi                   MS Parma                                 17:40       +1:41
  8.   563   Haavisto Alli                   Turun Suunnistajat                       17:52       +1:53
  9.   580   Heikkilä Tuuli                  Lynx                                     18:06       +2:07
 10.   568   Sjövall Cecilia                 Vaasan Suunnistajat                      18:12       +2:13
 11.   562   Tanskanen Anni                  Iisalmen Visa                            18:43       +2:44
 12.   560   Saalo Saara                     SK Uusi                                  19:43       +3:44
 13.   570   Ovaska Jenni                    Luumäen Rasti                            19:53       +3:54
 14.   556   Sopo Annika                     Kuopion Suunnistajat                     20:13       +4:14
 15.   583   Kukonlehto Hilda                Kangasala SK                             20:14       +4:15
 16.   551   Koli Helmi                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        20:51       +4:52
 17.   586   Hanhijärvi Leenukka             Espoon Akilles                           20:53       +4:54
 18.   569   Hyvärinen Ella                  Rastivarsat                              20:54       +4:55
 19.   574   Kuusinen Sanni                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                21:04       +5:05
 20.   581   Rantala Jasmiina                Rasti-Lukko                              21:11       +5:12
 21.   589   Silvennoinen Siiri              Kalevan Rasti                            21:43       +5:44
 22.   572   Keränen Jenni                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                21:52       +5:53
 23.   576   Lehtinen Meiju                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                22:00       +6:01
 24.   573   Tuomisto Satu                   Vaasan Suunnistajat                      22:16       +6:17
 25.   555   Tulonen Jenna                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          22:18       +6:19
 26.   566   Heijari Iida                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       22:33       +6:34
 27.   575   Stenbacka Emma                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                      23:06       +7:07
 28.   554   Kantola Claudia                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   23:20       +7:21
 29.   571   Himilä Julia                    Rajamäen Rykmentti                       23:58       +7:59
 30.   577   Aho Susanna                     Hiisirasti                               24:08       +8:09
 31.   565   Kääriä Venla                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       24:27       +8:28
 32.   557   Nurminen Inka                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      24:51       +8:52
 33.   558   Simola Reea                     Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät                      25:25       +9:26
 34.   567   Lagerroos Milla                 Rastikarhut                              26:58      +10:59
 35.   552   Holmgren Antonia                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        27:36      +11:37
 36.   578   Haanpää Kaisa                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        28:18      +12:19
 37.   561   Koskinen Pinja                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                       28:54      +12:55
 38.   553   Eerola Lotta                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        30:02      +14:03
 39.   564   Virtala Jenny                   Pargas IF                                31:45      +15:46
 40.   559   Pelkonen Roosa                  Rastivarsat                              34:15      +18:16

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H21B1 : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1255   Huovila Jarkko                  Kalevan Rasti                            33:32
  2.  1131   Mertanen Simo                   Koovee                                   33:40          +8
  3.  1244   Leskinen Aleksi                 Lynx                                     33:48         +16
  4.  1253   Gorokhov Sergey (U)             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 34:09         +37
  5.  1335   Tölli Marko                     Suunta Jyväskylä                         34:24         +52
  6.  1232   Mutka Manu                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      34:33       +1:01
  7.  1430   Liuha Jarkko                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       34:45       +1:13
  8.  1323   Linnainmaa Tero                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 34:46       +1:14
  9.  1340   Sipponen Jere                   Paimion Rasti                            34:49       +1:17
 10.  1230   Heiska Samu                     Lapuan Virkiä                            35:12       +1:40
 10.  1231   Hall Andreas                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          35:12       +1:40
 12.  1144   Nieminen Janne                  Paimion Rasti                            35:25       +1:53
 13.  1337   Pohjola Lauri                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         35:26       +1:54
 14.  1247   Mähönen Timo                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   35:38       +2:06
 15.  1346   Rahko Sampo                     SK Pohjantähti                           35:54       +2:22
 16.  1322   Honkimaa Antti                  Espoon Suunta                            36:12       +2:40
 16.  1426   Kotro Tuomas                    SK Vuoksi                                36:12       +2:40
 18.  1446   Kirjanov Juri (U)               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                36:14       +2:42
 19.  1146   Mansner Victor                  IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        36:48       +3:16
 20.  1152   Lindeqvist Juuso                Paimion Rasti                            36:52       +3:20
 21.  1329   Aaltonen Vesa                   IF Brahe                                 37:05       +3:33
 22.  1433   Isokoski Markku                 Pellon Ponsi                             37:09       +3:37
 23.  1138   Hytönen Juho-Veikko             Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 37:32       +4:00
 24.  1149   Penttinen Topi                  OK Orient                                37:43       +4:11
 25.  1423   Istolahti Jaakko                Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   37:45       +4:13
 26.  1233   Virta Jani                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        37:48       +4:16
 27.  1436   Kleemola Lauri                  Lynx                                     38:07       +4:35
 28.  1312   Agafontsev Yuri (U)             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        38:58       +5:26
 29.  1332   Ahonen Jere                     Kangasala SK                             39:09       +5:37
 30.  1227   Rantala Kalle                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   39:17       +5:45
 31.  1246   Knuuttila Mikko                 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 39:32       +6:00
 32.  1129   Laine Jarkko                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        40:14       +6:42
 33.  1422   Viholainen Joona                Suunta Jyväskylä                         40:38       +7:06
 34.  1319   Summanen Eetu                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       40:44       +7:12
 35.  1119   Vartiainen Juha                 Oriveden Ponnistus                       40:54       +7:22
 36.  1447   Chegarovskiy Mikhail (U)        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        40:57       +7:25
 37.  1326   Heinonen Jouni                  Koovee                                   41:38       +8:06
 38.  1427   Kalve Henri                     Paimion Rasti                            42:05       +8:33
 39.  1130   Luoma Juha                      Lapuan Virkiä                            44:52      +11:20
      1441   Leskinen Antti-Pekka            Lynx                                     Kesk.
      1121   Ojapalo Joona                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       Kesk.
      1245   Tiainen Topias                  Koovee                                   Kesk.
      1439   Valkama Sami                    Paimion Rasti                            Kesk.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H21B2 : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1348   Anttonen Antti                  Vaajakosken Terä                         32:58
  2.  1217   Juura Elmeri                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 37:43       +4:45
  3.  1327   Westerlund Juho                 Koovee                                   37:49       +4:51
  4.  1331   Joensuu Timo                    Vaajakosken Terä                         37:53       +4:55
  5.  1239   Sorsa Lauri                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          38:38       +5:40
  6.  1122   Kiiskinen Petri                 Rasti-Pielinen                           39:08       +6:10
  7.  1133   Huikko Petteri                  Vaajakosken Terä                         39:12       +6:14
  8.  1328   Tani Jukka                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    39:20       +6:22
  9.  1314   Laiho Aapo                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       39:41       +6:43
 10.  1128   Saarinen Jarkko                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          39:47       +6:49
 11.  1321   Kukkonen Janne                  Kuopion Suunnistajat                     39:54       +6:56
 12.  1339   Brunell Filip                   IF Brahe                                 39:55       +6:57
 13.  1220   Järn Staffan                    IF Brahe                                 39:58       +7:00
 14.  1431   Istolahti Tuomo                 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet                   40:08       +7:10
 15.  1449   Dobbs Neil                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   40:19       +7:21
 16.  1120   Söyring Jani                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    40:23       +7:25
 17.  1226   Saikko Ville                    Lappeen Riento                           40:38       +7:40
 18.  1123   Luoma Ville                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          40:44       +7:46
 19.  1249   Sorsa Perttu                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          41:19       +8:21
 19.  1333   Pukema Hannu-Pekka              Rajamäen Rykmentti                       41:19       +8:21
 21.  1139   Kinni Juho                      Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:00       +9:02
 22.  1215   Huovila Miikka                  Karkki-Rasti                             42:08       +9:10
 23.  1421   Niemelä Hannu                   Rasti-Hyry                               42:12       +9:14
 24.  1228   Laine Tuomo                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          43:00      +10:02
 25.  1224   Liukkonen Kalle                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          43:36      +10:38
 26.  1434   Taanila Henri                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 43:59      +11:01
 27.  1404   Ahokas Niila                    Iitin Pyrintö                            45:20      +12:22
 27.  1410   Virkki Vili                     Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                45:20      +12:22
 29.  1115   Alppi Antti                     Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 46:18      +13:20
 30.  1417   Hannuksela Jari                 SK Pohjantähti                           46:44      +13:46
 31.  1318   Tuovinen Aleksi                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                     47:04      +14:06
 32.  1250   Jurvakainen Tuukka              Vaajakosken Terä                         47:13      +14:15
 33.  1425   Lassila Juha                    Vetelin Urheilijat                       47:36      +14:38
 34.  1252   Sabo-Bar Guy (U)                Koovee                                   50:07      +17:09
 35.  1114   Mikkolainen Juha                Valkeakosken Haka                        52:13      +19:15
      1134   Fagerudd Kim                    Paimion Rasti                            Kesk.
      1343   Hodel Thomas (U)                Vehkalahden Veikot                       Kesk.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H21B3 : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1437   Juopperi Sami-Petteri           Pellon Ponsi                             35:03
  2.  1235   Koskinen Roope                  Hiisirasti                               36:37       +1:34
  3.  1126   Turpeinen Antti                 Vaajakosken Terä                         39:52       +4:49
  4.  1113   Huhtanen Juha                   Lapuan Virkiä                            40:11       +5:08
  5.  1419   Martikainen Juha                Keuruun Kisailijat                       40:37       +5:34
  6.  1216   Järvinen Seppo                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   40:41       +5:38
  7.  1418   Rautanen Mika                   Tuupovaaran Sepot                        40:44       +5:41
  8.  1214   Kokkila Ville                   Espoon Suunta                            41:29       +6:26
  9.  1225   Taussi Jussi                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       41:31       +6:28
 10.  1118   Kuningas Janne                  Luumäen Rasti                            41:39       +6:36
 11.  1316   Hongell Esa                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    41:48       +6:45
 12.  1212   Kuusinen Petri                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                41:55       +6:52
 13.  1336   Jokiranta Mika                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    42:14       +7:11
 14.  1315   Kivelä Marko                    Vetelin Urheilijat                       42:27       +7:24
 15.  1124   Iivari Antti                    Rasti-Kurikka                            42:33       +7:30
 16.  1301   Scalet Tommaso                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   42:56       +7:53
 17.  1317   Laine Miika                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    43:04       +8:01
 18.  1211   Partanen Tapani                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          43:25       +8:22
 19.  1112   Välikorpi Jari                  Rasti-Kurikka                            43:56       +8:53
 20.  1206   Savola Joonas                   Vesaisen Pojat                           43:58       +8:55
 21.  1413   Kahila Lauri                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        44:33       +9:30
 22.  1222   Häkkinen Janne                  Pellon Ponsi                             44:52       +9:49
 23.  1136   Manninen Kalle                  Anttolan Urheilijat                      45:00       +9:57
 24.  1237   Rantala Antti                   Kangasala SK                             45:01       +9:58
 25.  1416   Kaskinen Kare                   Ulvilan Ura                              45:02       +9:59
 26.  1306   Rantala Jyri                    Koovee                                   45:23      +10:20
 27.  1223   Hongell Timo                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    46:34      +11:31
 28.  1111   Karhu Panu                      Ylämaan Pyrkijät                         47:12      +12:09
 29.  1401   Sundström Mikael                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        47:29      +12:26
 30.  1405   Liitiäinen Pasi                 OK Orient                                47:34      +12:31
 31.  1324   Joensuu Ari-Pekka               Lapuan Virkiä                            48:34      +13:31
 32.  1334   Hirvonen Kimmo                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   48:44      +13:41
 33.  1414   Seppänen Mika                   Vaalan Karhu                             48:49      +13:46
 34.  1407   Salminen Joonas                 Valkeakosken Haka                        49:07      +14:04
 35.  1137   Paasikoski Antti                Rajamäen Rykmentti                       50:14      +15:11
 36.  1108   Ray Tomas                       OK77                                     51:36      +16:33
 37.  1305   Krats Henri                     Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:00:40      +25:37
 38.  1435   Kokkinen Kari                   Perttelin Peikot                       1:03:28      +28:25
      1344   Elo Markku                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                      Kesk.
      1210   Niskanen Teemu                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   Kesk.
      1311   Sankari Matias                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   Kesk.
      1110   Truhponen Mikko                 Saarijärven Pullistus                    Kesk.
      1127   Blomster Daniel                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                         Hyl.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H21B4 : 5,1 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1445   Heinonen Samuel                 Vaajakosken Terä                         34:28
  2.  1342   Mänkärlä Janne                  Lynx                                     34:31          +3
  3.  1132   Sainio Santeri                  Kangasala SK                             35:36       +1:08
  4.  1428   Ketolainen Juha-Ville           Vehkalahden Veikot                       36:25       +1:57
  5.  1347   Hirvikallio Joni                Koovee                                   37:10       +2:42
  6.  1438   Lassila Ari-Pekka               Koovee                                   39:27       +4:59
  7.  1219   Mattila Aleksi                  Lynx                                     41:55       +7:27
  8.  1145   Mäkinen Tapani                  Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     42:13       +7:45
  9.  1415   Valkonen Lauri                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   42:29       +8:01
 10.  1313   Helander Iisak                  SK Pohjantähti                           42:40       +8:12
 11.  1209   Karppinen Timo                  SK Pohjantähti                           43:55       +9:27
 12.  1218   Blomster Fredrik                IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        44:05       +9:37
 13.  1102   Höglund Oskar (U)               Sweden                                   44:48      +10:20
 14.  1109   Lehto Milko                     Karjaan Ura                              45:39      +11:11
 15.  1116   Väisänen Patrik                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    46:05      +11:37
 16.  1229   Sundelin Peter                  IF Femman                                46:13      +11:45
 17.  1304   Aaltonen Lassi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   46:22      +11:54
 18.  1408   Haajanen Erik                   OK Raseborg                              46:41      +12:13
 19.  1236   Valjakka Vili                   Anttolan Urheilijat                      47:56      +13:28
 20.  1409   Kukkola Mikko                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    48:17      +13:49
 21.  1308   Kohvakka Ilkka                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    48:49      +14:21
 22.  1105   Lassila Jussi                   Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        49:50      +15:22
 23.  1204   Lilja Arto                      Anttolan Urheilijat                      50:05      +15:37
 24.  1303   Sihvola Eerik                   Valkealan Kajo                           52:19      +17:51
 25.  1207   Silvasti Heikki                 Muuramen Rasti                           52:26      +17:58
 26.  1221   Inkeri Eero                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       52:35      +18:07
 27.  1135   Laakso Mikko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   52:58      +18:30
 28.  1104   Mikkola Jyrki                   Kankaanpään Suunnistajat                 53:29      +19:01
 29.  1307   Kallatsa Mikko                  Lapin Veikot                             53:38      +19:10
 30.  1106   Kalliokoski Toni                Halsuan Toivo                            54:19      +19:51
 31.  1406   Karetjoki Jouni                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          55:32      +21:04
 32.  1205   Hakkarainen Markus              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               55:46      +21:18
 33.  1403   Lahdenperä Matti                Lappeen Riento                           56:30      +22:02
 34.  1309   Niemi Kari-Veli                 Lappeen Riento                           57:03      +22:35
 35.  1107   Partanen Juho                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         57:32      +23:04
 36.  1213   Hirvonen Olli-Petteri           Rastivarsat                              58:06      +23:38
 37.  1201   Pääkkönen Joonas                Keravan Urheilijat                     1:00:27      +25:59
 38.  1101   Wiik Peter                      Närpes OK                              1:04:18      +29:50
 39.  1202   Aspelund Kalle                  Kontiolahden Urheilijat                1:15:36      +41:08

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H20B : 4,1 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1513   Pöyhönen Petja                  Rastikarhut                              33:47
  2.  1519   Huotari Lauri                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   34:20         +33
  3.  1621   Nissinen Niko                   SK Pohjantähti                           34:37         +50
  4.  1611   Grahn Viljam                    Närpes OK                                34:39         +52
  5.  1516   Salomaa Antti-Ville             Navi                                     36:29       +2:42
  6.  1509   Leinonen Pauli                  Suunta Jyväskylä                         36:39       +2:52
  7.  1610   Lehto Elias                     Karjaan Ura                              37:06       +3:19
  8.  1510   Sundelin Ville                  Rastikarhut                              37:38       +3:51
  9.  1607   Melin Christoffer               IK Falken                                38:42       +4:55
 10.  1606   Itkonen Otto                    Turun Suunnistajat                       39:41       +5:54
 11.  1624   Huostila Anssi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        40:08       +6:21
 12.  1504   Solonen Joni                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   40:32       +6:45
 13.  1503   Saari Juho                      Lapuan Virkiä                            41:14       +7:27
 14.  1614   Lahti Lasse-Pekka               Kangasala SK                             42:55       +9:08
 15.  1505   Harald Joachim                  IK Falken                                44:36      +10:49
 16.  1605   Vilen Christoffer               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        44:54      +11:07
 17.  1501   Hyytiäinen Henry                Kalevan Rasti                            45:09      +11:22
 18.  1604   Häkkinen Aapo                   Saarijärven Pullistus                    45:33      +11:46
 19.  1512   Sainio Antti                    SK Uusi                                  46:34      +12:47
 20.  1502   Herttuainen Niko                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               48:32      +14:45
 21.  1603   Väänänen Vili                   IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        49:42      +15:55
 22.  1616   Viberg Pauli                    Turun Suunnistajat                       53:20      +19:33
 23.  1602   Kuoppamäki Juho                 Rastivarsat                              56:40      +22:53
 24.  1601   Häkkinen Kalle                  Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:05:17      +31:30
      1507   Hakala Joakim                   IF Femman                                Kesk.
      1511   Loukkalahti Vilho               Hiidenkiertäjät                           Hyl.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H18B : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1712   Jurvakainen Atte                Suunta Jyväskylä                         43:03
  2.  1706   Rantala Tommi                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         51:05       +8:02
  3.  1704   Molnár Dániel                   Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     53:42      +10:39
  4.  1701   Viberg Pyry                     Turun Suunnistajat                       56:02      +12:59
  5.  1702   Sågfors Arne                    OK Botnia                              1:11:57      +28:54

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H17B : 3,5 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1816   Ray Jonathan                    OK77                                     30:01
  2.  1920   Ylinen Juho                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      31:01       +1:00
  3.  1906   Siltanen Simo                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      34:36       +4:35
  4.  1806   Holopainen Mauri                Suunta 2000                              34:47       +4:46
  5.  1921   Sulkula Paulus                  Suunta Jyväskylä                         36:04       +6:03
  6.  1927   Tervala Miska                   Rastivarsat                              37:23       +7:22
  7.  1810   Johansson Viljo                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          39:35       +9:34
  8.  1819   Härkönen Taneli                 Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   39:54       +9:53
  9.  1801   Noskov Roman                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                39:55       +9:54
 10.  1918   Pernu Jere                      SK Pohjantähti                           40:17      +10:16
 11.  1809   Laukkanen Anton                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                     40:46      +10:45
 12.  1914   Louhi Johannes                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   41:03      +11:02
 13.  1908   Hannunen Otto                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         41:28      +11:27
 14.  1922   Liikkanen Olli                  Rastivarsat                              43:02      +13:01
 15.  1824   Korpi Juho                      Länsi-Rajan Rasti                        45:15      +15:14
 16.  1803   Jern Tobias                     OK77                                     48:32      +18:31
 17.  1901   Koljonen Hannes                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   49:00      +18:59
 18.  1804   Simola Paavo                    Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     51:37      +21:36
 19.  1910   Koskenmäki Erno                 Porvoon Urheilijat                       52:15      +22:14
 20.  1913   Oikarinen Tuomas                Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  52:41      +22:40
 21.  1907   Penttilä Eero                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                55:53      +25:52
 22.  1902   Holmgren Benjamin               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        58:29      +28:28
 23.  1807   Aaltio Viktor                   Valkeakosken Haka                      1:12:23      +42:22
      1905   Kivikko Antti                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                Kesk.
      1808   Kuusela Iiro                    Rastivarsat                              Kesk.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H16B : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2013   Hakala Petteri                  Rasti-Nokia                              26:38
  2.  2037   Härkönen Tommi                  Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    26:54         +16
  3.  2021   Kiljunen Eemeli                 Rastivarsat                              28:29       +1:51
  4.  2018   Valkila Saku                    Turun Suunnistajat                       29:18       +2:40
  5.  2005   Laajaniemi Lauri                Rajamäen Rykmentti                       31:59       +5:21
  6.  2009   Hakola Matti                    Kangasala SK                             34:02       +7:24
  7.  2006   Jokikokko Oskari                Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   40:54      +14:16
  8.  2007   Lähdesmäki Mikko                Rasti-Jussit                             46:46      +20:08
      2002   Mäki-Petäys Matias              Espoon Akilles                           Kesk.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

H15B : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2226   Salonen Matias                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   17:55
  2.  2128   Nurmi Miika                     Vaasan Suunnistajat                      17:58          +3
  3.  2244   Piironen Konsta                 MS Parma                                 18:29         +34
  4.  2115   Sipiläinen Konsta               Suunta Jyväskylä                         19:07       +1:12
  5.  2247   Oksanen Teemu                   Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima                 19:48       +1:53
  6.  2224   Poutanen Mikko                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    19:59       +2:04
  7.  2242   Heinaro Lauri                   Espoon Suunta                            20:27       +2:32
  8.  2246   Hiidenhovi Aleks                MS Parma                                 20:45       +2:50
  9.  2143   Hellman Aleksi                  MS Parma                                 20:56       +3:01
 10.  2213   Pousi Juho                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       21:03       +3:08
 11.  2120   Vaenerberg Niko                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     21:51       +3:56
 12.  2142   Kuva Lassi                      Rastivarsat                              21:54       +3:59
 13.  2248   Otsamo Veeti                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   22:04       +4:09
 14.  2112   Haikonen Aaro                   Ulvilan Ura                              22:06       +4:11
 15.  2218   Mustonen Ossi                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        22:12       +4:17
 16.  2111   Inkilä Reetu                    Keuruun Kisailijat                       22:23       +4:28
 17.  2225   Westerlund Otso                 Koovee                                   22:59       +5:04
 18.  2217   Niemi Oskari                    Lappeen Riento                           23:06       +5:11
 19.  2139   Rissanen Roni-Ville             Sonkajärven Pahka                        23:38       +5:43
 20.  2132   Turkki Eero                     Olavin Rasti                             23:40       +5:45
 21.  2215   Simonen Markus                  Kalevan Rasti                            24:48       +6:53
 22.  2211   Johansson Väinö                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          24:51       +6:56
 23.  2108   Nurmela Joose                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    26:11       +8:16
 24.  2114   Mustajoki Tiitus                Tampereen Pyrintö                        26:13       +8:18
 25.  2208   Lindén Mikael                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    26:15       +8:20
 26.  2109   Stevander Pyry                  Kuortaneen Kunto                         26:20       +8:25
 27.  2219   Kotro Väinö                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       26:55       +9:00
 28.  2134   Mårtenson Valter                OK77                                     27:48       +9:53
 29.  2116   Natunen Samuli                  Savon Suunta                             28:47      +10:52
 30.  2205   Tiukkanen Juho                  Vaasan Suunnistajat                      29:25      +11:30
 31.  2113   Määttä Juho                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  29:30      +11:35
 32.  2204   Liukka Pieti                    Kalevan Rasti                            29:33      +11:38
 33.  2106   Klemola Saul                    Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               29:56      +12:01
 34.  2220   Lamberg Benjamin                SK Uusi                                  30:10      +12:15
 35.  2110   Rantala Peetu                   Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    30:36      +12:41
 36.  2124   Seppä Iiro                      Turun Suunnistajat                       30:54      +12:59
 37.  2203   Munck Sakari                    Espoon Suunta                            31:22      +13:27
 38.  2103   Laurila Santeri                 Saloisten Reipas                         31:40      +13:45
 39.  2117   Kurttila Iiro                   Navi                                     33:10      +15:15
 40.  2210   Kanerva Santeri                 Navi                                     34:42      +16:47
 41.  2118   Koskinen Joni                   Rajamäen Rykmentti                       35:23      +17:28
 42.  2202   Tiihonen Jarkko                 Kalevan Rasti                            35:29      +17:34
 43.  2125   Koivuniemi Sakari               Rasti-Nokia                              36:35      +18:40
 44.  2105   Liljeström Veikka               Olavin Rasti                             37:27      +19:32
 45.  2102   Liukka Elias                    Kalevan Rasti                            37:56      +20:01
 46.  2212   Kemppainen Matti                Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  38:11      +20:16
 47.  2201   Hummelholm Petka                Kalevan Rasti                            38:56      +21:01
 48.  2101   Hautaniemi Juho                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               39:12      +21:17
 49.  2207   Riipinen Pietu                  Navi                                     46:02      +28:07
 50.  2119   Nykänen Tomi                    Lammin Säkiä                             53:36      +35:41
 51.  2104   Ala-Honkola Olli                Vaasan Suunnistajat                      54:23      +36:28

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

D21B1 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.  2626   Fagerudd Salla                  Paimion Rasti                            32:53
  2.  2535   Hirvonen Eveliina               Paimion Rasti                            34:16       +1:23
  3.  2744   Wennman Heini                   SK Pohjantähti                           34:29       +1:36
  4.  2625   Virta Elli                      IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        34:30       +1:37
  5.  2633   Taini Mia                       Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      35:08       +2:15
  6.  2624   Lakanen Laura                   SK Pohjantähti                           35:25       +2:32
  7.  2516   Lylynperä Kaisa                 Turun Suunnistajat                       35:44       +2:51
  8.  2531   Björkstrand Julia               IF Femman                                35:57       +3:04
  9.  2530   Karhola Lotta                   Tampereen Pyrintö                        36:04       +3:11
 10.  2620   Honkimaa Anni                   Espoon Suunta                            36:57       +4:04
 11.  2523   Rahko Saana-Maria               SK Pohjantähti                           37:09       +4:16
 12.  2623   Mörsky Sonja                    Keuruun Kisailijat                       37:21       +4:28
 13.  2725   Kiiskinen Kirsi                 Asikkalan Raikas                         37:45       +4:52
 14.  2722   Laine Maria                     Tampereen Pyrintö                        38:08       +5:15
 15.  2517   Nurmela Maiju                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               38:14       +5:21
 16.  2632   Suomalainen Sari                Leppävaaran Sisu                         38:26       +5:33
 17.  2723   Paunonen Tuuli                  Koovee                                   38:31       +5:38
 18.  2635   Silvennoinen Emma               Paimion Rasti                            38:32       +5:39
 19.  2731   Väisänen Mari                   Kalevan Rasti                            39:21       +6:28
 20.  2612   Juvonen Matleena                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               39:33       +6:40
 21.  2518   Vanhalakka Katja                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    39:46       +6:53
 22.  2608   Hara Marika                     Koovee                                   39:53       +7:00
 23.  2537   Kauppila Sanna                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      40:25       +7:32
 24.  2602   Noponen Heli                    Anttolan Urheilijat                      40:29       +7:36
 25.  2718   Kortelainen Veera               Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               40:44       +7:51
 26.  2616   Dambe Signe                     Paimion Rasti                            41:30       +8:37
 27.  2726   Miettinen Tiia                  MS Parma                                 41:47       +8:54
 28.  2536   Liukkonen Sonja                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          41:52       +8:59
 29.  2505   Liimatainen Anni                Turun Suunnistajat                       41:55       +9:02
 30.  2526   Peltomäki Elli                  Rastikarhut                              42:03       +9:10
 31.  2721   Sivén Hanna                     Ähtärin Urheilijat                       42:06       +9:13
 32.  2525   Mähönen Emmi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                        42:21       +9:28
 33.  2524   Palm Laura                      Kangasala SK                             42:52       +9:59
 34.  2622   Fincke Matleena                 Kalevan Rasti                            42:59      +10:06
 35.  2615   Meriläinen Eija                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   43:06      +10:13
 36.  2509   Suutari Säde                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    43:41      +10:48
 37.  2732   Papinsaari Heini                Kangasala SK                             43:58      +11:05
 38.  2734   Westerlund Ina                  OK77                                     44:53      +12:00
 39.  2621   Kohonen Maiju                   Rasti-Nokia                              48:33      +15:40
 40.  2719   Joona Krista                    Pellon Ponsi                             52:40      +19:47
 41.  2504   Partanen Ritva                  Iisalmen Visa                            54:49      +21:56
 42.  2634   Papinsaari Niina                Kangasala SK                             59:22      +26:29
      2717   Asikainen Anna-Kaisa            Kalevan Rasti                            Kesk.
      2711   Ojapalo Anna                    Lynx                                     Kesk.
      2529   Forsell Susanna                 OK Raseborg                               Hyl.
      2720   Uotila Erika                    Koovee                                    Hyl.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

D21B2 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  2640   Tervo Susanna                   MS Parma                                 36:24
  2.  2601   Tarvonen Silja                  Kangasniemen Kalske                      37:02         +38
  3.  2729   Pajunen Laura                   Anttolan Urheilijat                      37:26       +1:02
  4.  2534   Nurmi Kirsi                     Sweden                                   37:37       +1:13
  5.  2527   Lindholm Vivian                 OK77                                     37:59       +1:35
  6.  2501   Talbonen Linda                  Kalevan Rasti                            38:40       +2:16
  7.  2532   Juga Emma                       IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        38:51       +2:27
  8.  2614   Kiiski Johanna                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   39:44       +3:20
  9.  2730   Meriheinä Sabrina               SK Uusi                                  39:46       +3:22
 10.  2611   Uhotoinen Anu                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          40:39       +4:15
 11.  2604   Honkanen Johanna                MS Parma                                 41:01       +4:37
 12.  2628   Nakonechnaya Maria (U)          Angelniemen Ankkuri                      41:33       +5:09
 13.  2705   Laitinen Salla                  Espoon Akilles                           41:37       +5:13
 14.  2713   Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna         Lappeen Riento                           41:51       +5:27
 15.  2627   Ilmoni Rafaela                  OK77                                     42:14       +5:50
 16.  2701   Backlund Pernilla               Närpes OK                                42:21       +5:57
 17.  2712   Hanhijärvi Annukka              Espoon Akilles                           42:33       +6:09
 18.  2607   Saarinen Minna                  Koovee                                   42:39       +6:15
 19.  2520   Latva-Kiskola Piia              Rasti-Kurikka                            42:51       +6:27
 20.  2613   Jakobsson Laura                 Rastikarhut                              43:01       +6:37
 21.  2716   Mattila Milla                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   43:33       +7:09
 22.  2528   Moilanen Anna                   Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    43:58       +7:34
 23.  2715   Nykänen Eveliina                Lappeen Riento                           44:06       +7:42
 24.  2610   Lax Sara                        SK Pohjantähti                           45:17       +8:53
 25.  2508   Kauppila Terhi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   46:05       +9:41
 26.  2708   Kuznetsova Polina (U)           Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                46:07       +9:43
 27.  2502   Haarlaa Ilona                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   46:11       +9:47
 28.  2710   Heikkilä Annamari               Lynx                                     46:25      +10:01
 29.  2706   Kihlström Tiina                 Ähtärin Urheilijat                       47:46      +11:22
 30.  2609   Grahn Elina                     Närpes OK                                48:16      +11:52
 31.  2510   Valkonen Outi                   Kangasniemen Kalske                      49:04      +12:40
 32.  2506   Åkermarck-Mähönen Ramona        Helsingin Suunnistajat                   51:58      +15:34
 33.  2507   Ojala Jenna                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       53:06      +16:42
 34.  2619   Hakala Eeva-Liisa               Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot                53:45      +17:21
 35.  2511   Ruhanen Hanna                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   54:27      +18:03
 36.  2709   Tani Leena                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    54:34      +18:10
 37.  2606   Haavisto Lotta                  Turun Suunnistajat                       55:41      +19:17
 38.  2707   Julku Päivi                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       55:42      +19:18
 39.  2605   Jänis Laura                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               56:21      +19:57
 40.  2503   Lehtiniemi Iisa                 Savon Suunta                           1:03:25      +27:01
 41.  2603   Laamanen Saara                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             1:19:42      +43:18
      2703   Kärki Kukka-Maaria              Olavin Rasti                              Hyl.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

D20B : 3,1 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2806   Kanko Ruut                      Koovee                                   30:58
  2.  2809   Toivanen Pinja                  Rasti-Nokia                              31:01          +3
  3.  2820   Rantanen Emilia                 MS Parma                                 31:11         +13
  4.  2821   Valkonen Viivi                  Kangasniemen Kalske                      32:11       +1:13
  5.  2910   von Frenckell Johanna           OK Raseborg                              33:26       +2:28
  6.  2812   Kerkkonen Anna                  Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      35:25       +4:27
  7.  2906   Närhi Minna                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      35:42       +4:44
  8.  2804   Toivanen Minttu                 Rasti-Nokia                              35:45       +4:47
  9.  2902   Väyrynen Anni                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       36:30       +5:32
 10.  2803   Jalanto Essi                    Kangasala SK                             38:32       +7:34
 11.  2805   Kurri Noora                     Savon Rasti                              39:10       +8:12
 12.  2802   Kontoniemi Maria                Tampereen Pyrintö                        39:34       +8:36
 13.  2908   Mänttäri Emilia                 Kuopion Suunnistajat                     40:00       +9:02
 14.  2810   Vuopio Aino                     Pellon Ponsi                             40:19       +9:21
 15.  2903   Ojala Janita                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       40:34       +9:36
 16.  2801   Lehto Jenna                     Lapuan Virkiä                            43:21      +12:23
 17.  2905   Borgman Mikaela                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        45:47      +14:49
 18.  2909   Simonen Anniina                 Kalevan Rasti                            46:46      +15:48
 19.  2901   Ruponen Petra                   Rastivarsat                            1:03:56      +32:58

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

D17B : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  3103   Pukki Emma                      Luumäen Rasti                            32:35
  2.  3123   Näsi Aurora                     SK Pohjantähti                           34:15       +1:40
  3.  3105   Rönnqvist Fanny                 OK Botnia                                34:38       +2:03
  4.  3107   Vehomäki Varpu                  Olavin Rasti                             43:28      +10:53
  5.  3109   Hannunen OIga                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         47:15      +14:40
      3115   Hyvärinen Roosa                 Rastivarsat                              Kesk.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

D16B : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  3241   Niva Sara                       Laitasaaren Veto                         21:54
  2.  3214   Korhonen Saara                  SK Uusi                                  23:13       +1:19
  3.  3232   Ruoti Roosa                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       23:53       +1:59
  4.  3201   Järvelä Emmi                    Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot                     24:37       +2:43
  5.  3231   Torrkulla Julia                 IF Femman                                24:39       +2:45
  6.  3212   Jaakola Emma-Noora              Pudasjärven Urheilijat                   25:16       +3:22
  7.  3210   Paavola Tiina                   Kyrös-Rasti                              26:43       +4:49
  8.  3219   Mäntylä Tiina                   Rastiketut                               28:43       +6:49
  9.  3202   Hakala Hanna                    Haukiputaan Heitto                       29:46       +7:52
 10.  3222   Hakala Noora                    Lapuan Virkiä                            29:47       +7:53
 11.  3208   Haverinen Riikka                Kajaanin Suunnistajat                    30:49       +8:55
 12.  3203   Kalenius Camilla                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   31:07       +9:13
 13.  3204   Kauppinen Johanna               Saarijärven Pullistus                    33:25      +11:31
      3207   Aumo Katariina                  Kalvolan Keihäs                           Hyl.

H21 H20 H18 H17 H16 H15 D21 D20 D18 D17 D16 D15 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 H20B H18B H17B H16B H15B D21B1 D21B2 D20B D17B D16B D15B

D15B : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  3432   Skog Ella                       Koovee                                   17:37
  2.  3417   Kangas Emma                     Lapuan Virkiä                            18:30         +53
  3.  3317   Kiero Ira                       Lappeen Riento                           18:31         +54
  4.  3324   Strandvall Amanda               IF Minken                                18:33         +56
  5.  3423   Oikkonen Sanni                  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura                  18:59       +1:22
  6.  3426   Turakainen Venla                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   19:41       +2:04
  7.  3330   Klemettinen Kaisa               Suunta Jyväskylä                         20:01       +2:24
  8.  3323   Avelin Melina                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                20:11       +2:34
  9.  3415   Lohikainen Eveliina             Rastivarsat                              20:36       +2:59
 10.  3315   Voutilainen Viivi               Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      20:37       +3:00
 11.  3311   Pakkanen Raita                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       21:03       +3:26
 12.  3411   Väliheikki Julia                Laitasaaren Veto                         21:07       +3:30
 13.  3314   Nykänen Anni                    Navi                                     21:49       +4:12
 14.  3313   Leipijärvi Jenna                Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                22:34       +4:57
 14.  3414   Pinola Sarianna                 Rasti-Nokia                              22:34       +4:57
 16.  3418   Ruoti Miina                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       23:03       +5:26
 17.  3401   Havula Moona-Susanna            Kalevan Rasti                            23:24       +5:47
 18.  3310   Tähtinen Tessa                  Päijät-Rasti                             25:01       +7:24
 19.  3327   Lampinen Aino                   SK Uusi                                  25:03       +7:26
 20.  3409   Heinaro Ellen                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   25:09       +7:32
 21.  3410   Kangas Taika                    SK Pohjantähti                           25:37       +8:00
 22.  3312   Nygård Mette                    Kuopion Suunnistajat                     26:10       +8:33
 23.  3412   Borgman Christa                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                        28:26      +10:49
 24.  3302   Kainlauri Milla                 Lappeen Riento                           28:32      +10:55
 25.  3408   Ahvonen Karoliina               Joutsenon Kullervo                       29:01      +11:24
 26.  3308   Lonka Minna                     SK Vuoksi                                29:03      +11:26
 27.  3405   Koljonen Annika                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  29:17      +11:40
 28.  3407   Laine Roosa                     Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    29:54      +12:17
 29.  3307   Kallio Fanni                    Kalvolan Keihäs                          30:14      +12:37
 30.  3325   Riipinen Venla                  Navi                                     30:17      +12:40
 31.  3305   Heikkinen Sanni                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                   30:51      +13:14
 32.  3306   Biskop Greta                    Kokkolan Suunnistajat                    31:06      +13:29
 33.  3406   Jaatinen Venla                  Haukiputaan Heitto                       31:16      +13:39
 34.  3404   Kalliokoski Loviisa             Perhon Kiri                              33:39      +16:02
 35.  3304   Snickars Fia                    Solf IK                                  33:50      +16:13
 36.  3301   Kukkonen Tuulia                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       34:42      +17:05
 37.  3416   Kaukonen Ella                   Espoon Suunta                            35:18      +17:41
 38.  3316   Roos Renja                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                      37:38      +20:01
 39.  3402   Hämäläinen Iida                 Olavin Rasti                           1:07:25      +49:48