Rieskarastit 14.-15.2.2015

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21A : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     1   Kiiskinen Petri                 Rasti-Pielinen                           34:22
  2.    12   Pukema Hannu-Pekka              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    34:47         +25
  3.     4   Väyrynen Jukka                  Rasti-Pielinen                           36:07       +1:45
  4.     3   Saikko Ville                    Lappeen Riento                           37:05       +2:43
  5.    15   Similä Lauri                    SK Vuoksi                                39:16       +4:54
  6.    13   Väyrynen Seppo                  Rasti-Pielinen                           39:35       +5:13
  7.     5   Pietikäinen Sauli               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    40:14       +5:52
  8.     6   Kettunen Pyry                   Säyneisen Salpa                          40:36       +6:14
  9.     8   Peltonen Heikki                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     41:03       +6:41
 10.    16   Similä Henri                    SK Vuoksi                                41:15       +6:53
 11.     2   Tani Jukka                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    43:07       +8:45
 12.     9   Hiltunen Tuomas                 Rasti-Pielinen                           44:14       +9:52
 13.    11   Villanen Simo                   SK Vuoksi                                45:23      +11:01
 14.    14   Juutilainen Masa                SK Vuoksi                                50:12      +15:50

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21B : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    18   Ovaska Panu                     Luumäen Rasti                            32:46
  2.    19   Tynys Jarkko                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    36:12       +3:26

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21C : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    20   Jokiranta Mika                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    31:00

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H40 : 8,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    24   Häkkinen Mika                   Hiiltomiehet                             32:08
  2.    27   Ruutiainen Tomi                 Saloisten Reipas                         35:15       +3:07
  3.    23   Tuliniemi Harri                 Lappeen Riento                           35:34       +3:26
  4.    26   Asikainen Aarre                 Lappeen Riento                           41:12       +9:04
  5.    25   Hytönen Harri                   Rastivarsat                              42:57      +10:49
  6.    21   Pulli Veli-Matti                Rastivarsat                              43:44      +11:36

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H45 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    29   Virtanen Antti                  Tarpian Suunta                           23:42
  2.    31   Tielinen Vesa                   Luumäen Rasti                            25:35       +1:53
  3.    28   Toivanen Samuli                 Luumäen Rasti                            26:11       +2:29
  4.    38   Similä Juha                     SK Vuoksi                                27:26       +3:44
  5.    36   Klemettinen Vesa                Suunta Jyväskylä                         27:39       +3:57
  6.    33   Tuokko Jyrki                    Rastivarsat                              28:29       +4:47
  7.    30   Aho Ismo                        Navi                                     30:35       +6:53
  8.    32   Korhonen Mika                   SK Vuoksi                                32:13       +8:31
  9.    34   Sipiläinen Jouni                Suunta Jyväskylä                         37:38      +13:56

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H50 : 7,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    39   Heinola Ari                     Kaakon Rasti                             28:30
  2.    43   Koskivirta Eero                 Kaakon Rasti                             29:26         +56
  3.    42   Raudus Timo                     Eksymä                                   30:10       +1:40
  4.    41   Pigarev Konstantin              Mile Sport, Russia                       50:40      +22:10

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H55 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    45   Heimala Juha                    Lappeen Riento                           26:32
  2.    51   Niemi Kari-Veli                 Lappeen Riento                           27:05         +33
  3.    49   Hiltunen Pekka                  Rasti-Pielinen                           30:28       +3:56
  4.    44   Lavonen Hannu                   Miehikkälän Vilkas                       30:52       +4:20
  5.    50   Peni Hannu                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    47:14      +20:42

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H60 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    62   Hyyryläinen Raimo               Juvan Urheilijat                         25:34
  2.    52   Tikkanen Tapio                  Savon Suunta                             26:16         +42
  3.    57   Ollikainen Seppo                Juvan Urheilijat                         28:45       +3:11
  4.    61   Urpalainen Jukka                Miehikkälän Vilkas                       30:06       +4:32
  5.    53   Hirvikallio Lassi               Luumäen Rasti                            30:20       +4:46
  6.    66   Nyberg Henry                    OK Trian                                 33:54       +8:20
  7.    59   Tarvainen Juhani                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        34:58       +9:24
  8.    56   Maajärvi Esa                    Lappeen Riento                           36:02      +10:28
  9.    64   Hyvönen Markku                  Rasti-Pielinen                           38:14      +12:40
 10.    65   Timonen Pertti                  RAPSU                                    40:06      +14:32
 11.    63   Lappalainen Martti              Navi                                     42:23      +16:49
 12.    55   Käyhkö Jaakko                   RastiPiikkiö                             44:17      +18:43
 13.    58   Vilhunen Lauri                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  47:00      +21:26
        67   Väätäinen Hannu                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                      Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H65 : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    81   Inkinen Paavo                   Rasti-Jyry                               27:09
  2.    85   Lehtinen Teuvo                  SOC Asikkala                             27:34         +25
  3.    80   Wessman Risto                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          29:51       +2:42
  4.    78   Pokela Erkki                    Luumäen Rasti                            29:58       +2:49
  5.    74   Kyckling Veli-Matti             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   31:33       +4:24
  6.    82   Herttuainen Vesa                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               32:40       +5:31
  7.    86   Hahtola Aulis                   Rasti-Kurikka                            33:15       +6:06
  8.    69   Tolvanen Mauri                  Leppävaaran Sisu                         33:44       +6:35
  9.    72   Kivelä Pentti                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  36:10       +9:01
 10.    77   Mäkilä Ilmari                   Espoon Suunta                            36:16       +9:07
 11.    68   Kajava Viljo                    Kuopion Suunnistajat                     36:29       +9:20
 12.    75   Sartanen Kari                   SK Vuoksi                                38:44      +11:35
 13.    70   Holappa Paavo                   Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                    42:34      +15:25
        83   Nikkari Paavo                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                    Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H70 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   102   Ahtiainen Pertti                Kalevan Rasti                            18:45
  2.    95   Karjalainen Seppo               Kuopion Suunnistajat                     19:48       +1:03
  3.   100   Jakovlev Sulo                   Pieksämäen Veikot                        21:07       +2:22
  4.   104   Valtee Pertti                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   21:17       +2:32
  5.    91   Kemppi Jorma                    Navi                                     21:21       +2:36
  6.   103   Mähönen Seppo                   Perämeren Rasti                          22:50       +4:05
  7.    99   Tunturi Markku                  Valkeakosken Haka                        23:06       +4:21
  8.    88   Pitkänen Heikki                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      23:19       +4:34
  9.    94   Salminen Kari                   Navi                                     23:26       +4:41
 10.    93   Kettunen Kimmo                  Säyneisen Salpa                          24:45       +6:00
 11.    97   Paukkunen Ossi                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               25:26       +6:41
 12.    92   Lehtonen Matti                  Pieksämäen Veikot                        25:27       +6:42
 13.    89   Tuliniemi Esko                  Pihkaniskat                              28:58      +10:13
 14.   106   Veijalainen Pertti              SK Vuoksi                                29:54      +11:09
 15.    87   Ryytty Urho                     SK Vuoksi                                30:56      +12:11
 16.   101   Mäkinen Atso                    Mesikämmenet                             35:04      +16:19
        90   Tammela Seppo                   Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                  Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H75 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   111   Salo Eero                       Inkeroisten Terho                        23:33
  2.   112   Salmi Tarmo                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       26:35       +3:02
  3.   114   Rantakallio Rauno               Lappeen Riento                           36:19      +12:46
  4.   108   Häkkinen Tapani                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     37:56      +14:23
  5.   113   Partanen Heikki                 Pieksämäen Veikot                        38:39      +15:06
       107   Raitomäki Uolevi                Kalevan Rasti                            Kesk.
       109   Tahvanainen Veijo               Päijät-Rasti                              Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H80 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   115   Aho Mauri                       Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat            20:04
  2.   116   Ilonen Tauno                    Tampereen Yritys                         22:19       +2:15
  3.   117   Pystynen Paavo                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               44:18      +24:14

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H85 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   119   Majoinen Arvo                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               23:28
       118   Makkonen Ilkka                  Kalevan Rasti                             Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H18 : 8,8 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   122   Tynys Joona                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    34:53
  2.   211   Lahtinen Vesa                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          40:57       +6:04
  3.   123   Suutari Matti                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       42:15       +7:22
  4.   124   Johansson Viljo                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          47:02      +12:09
  5.   121   Väyrynen Antti                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       47:11      +12:18

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H16 : 6,5 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   132   Laukkanen Vili                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    25:52
  2.   126   Lindqvist Arttu                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    26:50         +58
  3.   129   Sipiläinen Konsta               Suunta Jyväskylä                         27:50       +1:58
  4.   134   Nokka Vesa                      Rasti 88                                 28:02       +2:10
  5.   128   Klemola Saul                    SK Vuoksi                                29:31       +3:39
  6.   130   Johansson Väinö                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          29:39       +3:47
  7.   127   Ruuhiala Roope                  Hiisirasti                               30:24       +4:32
  8.   125   Koivisto Daniel                 Kymin Suunnistajat                       33:18       +7:26
  9.   131   Niemi Oskari                    Lappeen Riento                           36:10      +10:18
       133   Toivanen Eemeli                 Hiidenkiertäjät                           Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H14 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   136   Toivanen Rasmus                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          24:57
  2.   140   Ojala Aaro                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    26:38       +1:41
  3.   139   Hirvikallio Aatu                Luumäen Rasti                            29:12       +4:15
  4.   138   Miikki Veeti                    SK Vuoksi                                30:47       +5:50
  5.   137   Hirvikallio Henri               Luumäen Rasti                            36:12      +11:15

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H12 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   142   Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm       Lappeen Riento                           17:36
  2.   143   Peltonen Lasse                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    19:42       +2:06

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21A : 8,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   149   Suutari Mirka                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    31:15
  2.   155   Kiiskinen Kirsi                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    32:27       +1:12
  3.   152   Vanhalakka Katja                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    35:45       +4:30
  4.   145   Tahvanainen Venla               Espoon Suunta                            36:14       +4:59
  5.   151   Puhakka-Asikainen Mari          Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    36:27       +5:12
  6.   150   Rautasalo Essi                  Kalevan Rasti                            38:16       +7:01
  7.   154   Nykänen Eveliina                Lappeen Riento                           40:07       +8:52
  8.   148   Närhi Minna                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      41:25      +10:10
  9.   153   Virjula Laura                   Navi                                     45:20      +14:05
 10.   147   Ivanova Marina                  SK Vuoksi                                49:26      +18:11

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21C : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   156   Ryyppö Minna                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   25:12

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D35 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   157   Nurminen Arja                   Valkeakosken Haka                        40:38
  2.   158   Salo Katri                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   42:48       +2:10

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D40 : 6,9 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   159   Laukkanen Marja                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    29:33
  2.   164   Niittymäki Katri                Koovee                                   31:29       +1:56
  3.   160   Korhonen Kirsi                  Navi                                     32:25       +2:52
  4.   166   Ruutiainen Maria                Saloisten Reipas                         35:27       +5:54
  5.   162   Pelkonen Suvi                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       42:40      +13:07
  6.   161   Nokka Katja                     Rasti 88                                 46:09      +16:36
  7.   163   Törmikoski Tarja                Savon Suunta                             46:49      +17:16
  8.   167   Hautamäki Anne-Mari             Rastiketut                               51:46      +22:13
  9.   165   Pulli Tessa                     Rastivarsat                              52:08      +22:35

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D45 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   169   Tonder Marja                    Alatornion Pirkat                        30:19
  2.   168   Liikonen Sari                   Rastivarsat                              51:30      +21:11

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D50 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   171   Korhonen Eeva                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               38:49

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D60 : 4,5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   172   Liimatainen Raili               Lammin Säkiä                             25:24
  2.   173   Laakso Mirjami                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               46:54      +21:30
       174   Matilainen Eeva                 Rastivarsat                               Hyl.

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D65 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   176   Suomalainen Marja               Leppävaaran Sisu                         23:01
  2.   178   Salonen Marja-Liisa             Hauhon Sisu                              25:20       +2:19
  3.   180   Törrö Maria-Leena               Valkeakosken Haka                        27:15       +4:14
  4.   177   Laitinen Hellevi                Espoon Akilles                           27:59       +4:58
  5.   181   Tikka Eija                      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               31:04       +8:03
  6.   175   Pitkänen Eila                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      33:32      +10:31

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D70 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   185   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa            Epilän Esa                               22:45
  2.   184   Talka Riitta                    Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               23:03         +18
  3.   187   Ryytty Raija                    SK Vuoksi                                29:28       +6:43
  4.   186   Valjakka Leena                  Navi                                     32:32       +9:47
  5.   188   Vauhkonen Marjatta              Epilän Esa                               34:07      +11:22
  6.   183   Liuha Tuulikki                  Navi                                     40:15      +17:30
  7.   182   Mäkinen Pirjo                   Mesikämmenet                             45:36      +22:51

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D75 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   189   Piskonen Leena                  Navi                                     36:29

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D18 : 5,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   191   Kovanen Maiju                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         26:02

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D16 : 3,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   198   Klemettinen Kaisa               Suunta Jyväskylä                         19:38
  2.   195   Virtanen Heta                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                21:07       +1:29
  3.   200   Kainlauri Milla                 Lappeen Riento                           22:03       +2:25
  4.   194   Pelkonen Roosa                  Rastivarsat                              22:08       +2:30
  5.   193   Peltonen Riikka                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    29:13       +9:35
  6.   197   Pellinen Viivi                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       29:43      +10:05

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D14 : 3,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   201   Peltonen Liisa                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    16:25
  2.   203   Kainlauri Maiju                 Lappeen Riento                           32:17      +15:52
  3.   202   Soikkeli Sofia                  Espoon Suunta                            32:47      +16:22

H21A H21B H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D12 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   205   Virtanen Reeta                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                18:42
  2.   207   Häkkinen Pihla                  Koovee                                   22:38       +3:56
  3.   210   Ruutiainen Helmi                Saloisten Reipas                         23:42       +5:00
  4.   206   Lavonen Sanni                   Miehikkälän Vilkas                       25:39       +6:57
  5.   208   Piitulainen Juuli               Joutsenon Kullervo                       27:57       +9:15
  6.   209   Piitulainen Anniina             Joutsenon Kullervo                       29:47      +11:05