Rieskarastit 14.-15.2.2015

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21A : 12,7 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Pukema Hannu-Pekka              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    40:40
  2.     1   Kiiskinen Petri                 Rasti-Pielinen                           41:31         +51
  3.     4   Väyrynen Jukka                  Rasti-Pielinen                           46:34       +5:54
  4.     5   Pietikäinen Sauli               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    47:00       +6:20
  5.     8   Peltonen Heikki                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     50:01       +9:21
  6.    13   Väyrynen Seppo                  Rasti-Pielinen                           51:08      +10:28
  7.     2   Tani Jukka                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    51:38      +10:58
  8.     6   Kettunen Pyry                   Säyneisen Salpa                          51:56      +11:16
  9.     3   Saikko Ville                    Lappeen Riento                           54:30      +13:50
 10.    11   Villanen Simo                   SK Vuoksi                                55:33      +14:53
 11.     9   Hiltunen Tuomas                 Rasti-Pielinen                           56:20      +15:40
 12.     7   Kauppila Tomi                   Miehikkälän Vilkas                     1:12:16      +31:36

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H21B : 9,2 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    18   Ovaska Panu                     Luumäen Rasti                            41:28
  2.    19   Tynys Jarkko                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    46:40       +5:12
  3.    17   Ruuska Matti                    Kalevan Rasti                          1:01:38      +20:10

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H40 : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    24   Häkkinen Mika                   Hiiltomiehet                             35:57
  2.    23   Tuliniemi Harri                 Lappeen Riento                           38:10       +2:13
  3.    25   Hytönen Harri                   Rastivarsat                              42:25       +6:28
  4.    26   Asikainen Aarre                 Lappeen Riento                           47:27      +11:30
  5.    22   Korhonen Kai                    SK Vuoksi                                47:39      +11:42
  6.    21   Pulli Veli-Matti                Rastivarsat                              50:05      +14:08

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H45 : 9,2 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    29   Virtanen Antti                  Tarpian Suunta                           31:11
  2.    31   Tielinen Vesa                   Luumäen Rasti                            31:20          +9
  3.    28   Toivanen Samuli                 Luumäen Rasti                            34:04       +2:53
  4.    37   Heinilä Hannu                   Rastivarsat                              36:12       +5:01
  5.    36   Klemettinen Vesa                Suunta Jyväskylä                         36:28       +5:17
  6.    33   Tuokko Jyrki                    Rastivarsat                              37:36       +6:25
  7.    32   Korhonen Mika                   SK Vuoksi                                38:55       +7:44
  8.    34   Sipiläinen Jouni                Suunta Jyväskylä                         41:13      +10:02
  9.    30   Aho Ismo                        Navi                                     41:43      +10:32
 10.    35   Nokka Ilkka                     Rasti 88                                 49:54      +18:43

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H50 : 9,2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    40   Juvakka Pekka                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         36:10
  2.    39   Heinola Ari                     Kaakon Rasti                             38:03       +1:53
  3.    42   Raudus Timo                     Eksymä                                   39:17       +3:07
  4.    43   Koskivirta Eero                 Kaakon Rasti                             42:47       +6:37
  5.    41   Pigarev Konstantin              Mile Sport, Russia                     1:03:52      +27:42

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H55 : 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    45   Heimala Juha                    Lappeen Riento                           34:24
  2.    49   Hiltunen Pekka                  Rasti-Pielinen                           36:26       +2:02
  3.    51   Niemi Kari-Veli                 Lappeen Riento                           38:01       +3:37
  4.    44   Lavonen Hannu                   Miehikkälän Vilkas                       45:18      +10:54
  5.    47   Turkka Esko                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    45:54      +11:30
  6.    48   Leppälä Martti                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                49:45      +15:21
  7.    50   Peni Hannu                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:09:19      +34:55

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H60 : 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    52   Tikkanen Tapio                  Savon Suunta                             32:30
  2.    62   Hyyryläinen Raimo               Juvan Urheilijat                         34:05       +1:35
  3.    61   Urpalainen Jukka                Miehikkälän Vilkas                       37:09       +4:39
  4.    53   Hirvikallio Lassi               Luumäen Rasti                            38:29       +5:59
  5.    57   Ollikainen Seppo                Juvan Urheilijat                         39:28       +6:58
  6.    56   Maajärvi Esa                    Lappeen Riento                           40:09       +7:39
  7.    66   Nyberg Henry                    OK Trian                                 40:52       +8:22
  8.    59   Tarvainen Juhani                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        41:04       +8:34
  9.    65   Timonen Pertti                  RAPSU                                    44:43      +12:13
 10.    67   Väätäinen Hannu                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     45:09      +12:39
 11.    64   Hyvönen Markku                  Rasti-Pielinen                           48:25      +15:55
 12.    63   Lappalainen Martti              Navi                                     49:24      +16:54
 13.    54   Uusitalo Johan                  Miehikkälän Vilkas                       52:07      +19:37
 14.    55   Käyhkö Jaakko                   RastiPiikkiö                             54:06      +21:36
 15.    58   Vilhunen Lauri                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                1:00:04      +27:34
        60   Vainio Jarmo                    Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                 Hyl.

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H65 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    81   Inkinen Paavo                   Rasti-Jyry                               30:30
  2.    84   Vanhalakka Rauno                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    31:57       +1:27
  3.    78   Pokela Erkki                    Luumäen Rasti                            34:20       +3:50
  4.    69   Tolvanen Mauri                  Leppävaaran Sisu                         36:02       +5:32
  4.    82   Herttuainen Vesa                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               36:02       +5:32
  6.    79   Pökälä Pekka                    Asikkalan Raikas                         37:34       +7:04
  7.    74   Kyckling Veli-Matti             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   38:06       +7:36
  8.    68   Kajava Viljo                    Kuopion Suunnistajat                     38:09       +7:39
  9.    72   Kivelä Pentti                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  38:25       +7:55
 10.    80   Wessman Risto                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          42:46      +12:16
 11.    76   Liitiäinen Reijo                OK Trian                                 43:05      +12:35
 12.    75   Sartanen Kari                   SK Vuoksi                                43:16      +12:46
 13.    83   Nikkari Paavo                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   43:21      +12:51
 14.    73   Mikkonen Lauri                  Kontiolahden Urheilijat                  43:42      +13:12
 15.    70   Holappa Paavo                   Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                    47:53      +17:23
 16.    77   Mäkilä Ilmari                   Espoon Suunta                            51:21      +20:51

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H70 : 5,7 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   102   Ahtiainen Pertti                Kalevan Rasti                            24:11
  2.   100   Jakovlev Sulo                   Pieksämäen Veikot                        25:35       +1:24
  3.    95   Karjalainen Seppo               Kuopion Suunnistajat                     26:19       +2:08
  4.    91   Kemppi Jorma                    Navi                                     26:35       +2:24
  5.   104   Valtee Pertti                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:37       +2:26
  6.    98   Kanerva Unto                    Rasti-Jyry                               27:26       +3:15
  7.    90   Tammela Seppo                   Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 27:32       +3:21
  8.    99   Tunturi Markku                  Valkeakosken Haka                        27:47       +3:36
  9.    94   Salminen Kari                   Navi                                     28:20       +4:09
 10.   103   Mähönen Seppo                   Perämeren Rasti                          28:41       +4:30
 11.    88   Pitkänen Heikki                 Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      29:04       +4:53
 12.    89   Tuliniemi Esko                  Pihkaniskat                              30:07       +5:56
 13.    97   Paukkunen Ossi                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               30:22       +6:11
 14.    93   Kettunen Kimmo                  Säyneisen Salpa                          30:27       +6:16
 15.    96   Reini Jaakko                    Tikkakosken Suunnistajat                 32:25       +8:14
 16.    92   Lehtonen Matti                  Pieksämäen Veikot                        32:37       +8:26
 17.    87   Ryytty Urho                     SK Vuoksi                                34:27      +10:16
 18.   101   Mäkinen Atso                    Mesikämmenet                             39:36      +15:25

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H75 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   109   Tahvanainen Veijo               Päijät-Rasti                             21:18
  2.   111   Salo Eero                       Inkeroisten Terho                        25:21       +4:03
  3.   108   Häkkinen Tapani                 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                     25:58       +4:40
  4.   112   Salmi Tarmo                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       27:05       +5:47
  5.   107   Raitomäki Uolevi                Kalevan Rasti                            32:39      +11:21
  6.   113   Partanen Heikki                 Pieksämäen Veikot                        35:58      +14:40
       114   Rantakallio Rauno               Lappeen Riento                            Hyl.

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H80 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   115   Aho Mauri                       Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat            26:34
  2.   116   Ilonen Tauno                    Tampereen Yritys                         29:07       +2:33
  3.   117   Pystynen Paavo                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               43:34      +17:00

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H85 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   118   Makkonen Ilkka                  Kalevan Rasti                            30:59
  2.   119   Majoinen Arvo                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               31:24         +25

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H18 : 10,6 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   122   Tynys Joona                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    37:47
  2.   124   Johansson Viljo                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          45:44       +7:57
  3.   121   Väyrynen Antti                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       50:45      +12:58
       123   Suutari Matti                   Vehkalahden Veikot                        Hyl.

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H16 : 7,8 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   127   Ruuhiala Roope                  Hiisirasti                               30:34
  2.   134   Nokka Vesa                      Rasti 88                                 32:26       +1:52
  3.   132   Laukkanen Vili                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    32:34       +2:00
  4.   129   Sipiläinen Konsta               Suunta Jyväskylä                         35:50       +5:16
  5.   126   Lindqvist Arttu                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    35:51       +5:17
  6.   130   Johansson Väinö                 Kalvolan Keihäs                          37:04       +6:30
  7.   133   Toivanen Eemeli                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          37:08       +6:34
  8.   125   Koivisto Daniel                 Kymin Suunnistajat                       37:13       +6:39
  9.   128   Klemola Saul                    SK Vuoksi                                37:58       +7:24
 10.   131   Niemi Oskari                    Lappeen Riento                           41:28      +10:54

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H14 : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   136   Toivanen Rasmus                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          34:23
  2.   139   Hirvikallio Aatu                Luumäen Rasti                            36:26       +2:03
  3.   138   Miikki Veeti                    SK Vuoksi                                36:52       +2:29
  4.   137   Hirvikallio Henri               Luumäen Rasti                            40:27       +6:04

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

H12 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   142   Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm       Lappeen Riento                           23:35
  2.   143   Peltonen Lasse                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    25:55       +2:20
  3.   141   Vepsäläinen Onni                Kymin Suunnistajat                       29:50       +6:15
  4.   144   Rautio Juho                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       35:05      +11:30

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21A : 9,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   149   Suutari Mirka                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    36:12
  2.   150   Rautasalo Essi                  Kalevan Rasti                            40:36       +4:24
  3.   145   Tahvanainen Venla               Espoon Suunta                            41:12       +5:00
  4.   146   Silventoinen Ulla               Saloisten Reipas                         44:40       +8:28
  5.   148   Närhi Minna                     Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      44:42       +8:30
  6.   147   Ivanova Marina                  SK Vuoksi                                50:33      +14:21

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D21C : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   156   Ryyppö Minna                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   23:11

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D35 : 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   157   Nurminen Arja                   Valkeakosken Haka                        47:57
  2.   158   Salo Katri                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   50:58       +3:01

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D40 : 8,5 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   159   Laukkanen Marja                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    35:02
  2.   160   Korhonen Kirsi                  Navi                                     38:51       +3:49
  3.   164   Niittymäki Katri                Koovee                                   39:52       +4:50
  4.   163   Törmikoski Tarja                Savon Suunta                             49:04      +14:02
  5.   165   Pulli Tessa                     Rastivarsat                              51:10      +16:08
  6.   162   Pelkonen Suvi                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       56:09      +21:07
       161   Nokka Katja                     Rasti 88                                  Hyl.

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D45 : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   169   Tonder Marja                    Alatornion Pirkat                        38:37
  2.   168   Liikonen Sari                   Rastivarsat                            1:29:02      +50:25

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D50 : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   171   Korhonen Eeva                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               44:16
  2.   170   Vehomäki Pirkko                 Olavin Rasti                             46:23       +2:07

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D60 : 5,7 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   172   Liimatainen Raili               Lammin Säkiä                             30:10
  2.   173   Laakso Mirjami                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               39:41       +9:31

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D65 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   176   Suomalainen Marja               Leppävaaran Sisu                         24:53
  2.   178   Salonen Marja-Liisa             Hauhon Sisu                              26:26       +1:33
  3.   177   Laitinen Hellevi                Espoon Akilles                           27:05       +2:12
  4.   180   Törrö Maria-Leena               Valkeakosken Haka                        27:34       +2:41
  5.   175   Pitkänen Eila                   Jämsän Retki-Veikot                      28:29       +3:36
  6.   181   Tikka Eija                      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               30:48       +5:55

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D70 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   184   Talka Riitta                    Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               27:52
  2.   185   Ruusunen Marja-Liisa            Epilän Esa                               29:19       +1:27
  3.   183   Liuha Tuulikki                  Navi                                     33:43       +5:51
  4.   187   Ryytty Raija                    SK Vuoksi                                34:19       +6:27
  5.   186   Valjakka Leena                  Navi                                     35:47       +7:55
  6.   182   Mäkinen Pirjo                   Mesikämmenet                             48:45      +20:53
       188   Vauhkonen Marjatta              Epilän Esa                                Hyl.

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D75 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   189   Piskonen Leena                  Navi                                     32:51

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D18 : 6,8 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   191   Kovanen Maiju                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         32:58

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D16 : 4,8 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   198   Klemettinen Kaisa               Suunta Jyväskylä                         19:06
  2.   192   Viholainen Elisa                Suunta Jyväskylä                         19:26         +20
  3.   195   Virtanen Heta                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                19:35         +29
  4.   194   Pelkonen Roosa                  Rastivarsat                              22:04       +2:58
  5.   193   Peltonen Riikka                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    23:05       +3:59
  6.   199   Kääriä Venla                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       23:15       +4:09
  7.   197   Pellinen Viivi                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       26:31       +7:25

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D14 : 4,3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   201   Peltonen Liisa                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    19:29
  2.   202   Soikkeli Sofia                  Espoon Suunta                            38:26      +18:57

H21A H21B H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H18 H16 H14 H12 D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D60 D65 D70 D75 D18 D16 D14 D12

D12 : 4,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   205   Virtanen Reeta                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                26:14
  2.   207   Häkkinen Pihla                  Koovee                                   31:06       +4:52
  3.   206   Lavonen Sanni                   Miehikkälän Vilkas                       34:49       +8:35