E-K:n Nuorten Rasticup NRC 5.8.2014

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H16

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    29   Niemi Oskari                    Lappeen Riento                           33:48
  2.    28   Klemola Saul                    Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               35:33       +1:45
  3.    27   Kelosuo Eero                    SK Vuoksi                                42:55       +9:07
  4.    72   Hautaniemi Juho                 Raja.Karjalan Suunnistajat               52:07      +18:19
  5.    30   Parviainen Markus               SK Vuoksi                                52:09      +18:21

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H14

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    38   Hirvikallio Teemu               Luumäen Rasti                            29:12
  2.    37   Kärnä Jesse                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       54:25      +25:13

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H13

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    46   Hirvikallio Aatu                Luumäen Rasti                            17:27
  2.    48   Peltonen Henrik                 Lappeen Riento                           17:35          +8
  3.    47   Miikki Veeti                    SK Vuoksi                                19:21       +1:54
  4.    70   Husu Eeka                       SK Vuoksi                                21:32       +4:05
  5.    45   Kiero Aaro                      Lappeen Riento                           23:11       +5:44
        44   Eskelinen Pyry                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat                Hyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H12TR

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    56   Korhonen Eetu                   SK Vuoksi                                10:39
  2.    71   Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm       Lappeen Riento                           13:04       +2:25
  3.    57   Hirvikallio Henri               Luumäen Rasti                            13:30       +2:51
  4.    52   Tamminen Kasperi                Luumäen Rasti                            19:26       +8:47
  5.    55   Rautio Juho                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       27:52      +17:13
  6.    54   Piiroinen Teemu                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               31:46      +21:07
  7.    53   Kärnä Leevi                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       42:38      +31:59
        58   Kari Luukas                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat                Hyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H10RR

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     1   Pussi Elmeri                    SK Vuoksi                                17:32

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H9RR

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   Kelosuo Niilo                   SK Vuoksi                                18:15
  2.     2   Säyriö Jyri (U)                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    19:12         +57
  3.     5   Puranen Jani                    Luumäen Rasti                            21:29       +3:14
  4.     3   Jauho Arttu                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       21:35       +3:20

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

H8RR

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     8   Pussi Kaarlo                    SK Vuoksi                                20:46
  2.    76   Pajari Antti                    SK Vuoksi                                28:12       +7:26
  3.     7   Simola Viljo                    Luumäen Rasti                            30:58      +10:12
  4.     6   Pellinen Pietari                Joutsenon Kullervo                       32:37      +11:51

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D18

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    31   Korhonen Julia                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               50:13

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D16

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.    36   Ruokonen Sara                   Lappeen Riento                           51:05
  2.    34   Hirvikallio Noora               Luumäen Rasti                            57:29       +6:24
  3.    33   Kaipia Riina                    Lappeen Riento                           59:18       +8:13
        32   Ahvonen Karoliina               Joutsenon Kullervo                        Hyl.

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D14

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    40   Kiero Ira                       Lappeen Riento                           29:28
  2.    43   Kainlauri Milla                 Lappeen Riento                           32:40       +3:12
  3.    42   Kantanen Raisa                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               43:21      +13:53
  4.    41   Pellinen Viivi                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       43:44      +14:16
  5.    39   Korhonen Essi                   SK Vuoksi                                47:43      +18:15

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D13

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    49   Pohjamo Neea                    SK Vuoksi                                25:50
        51   Piispa Kiia-Maria               Luumäen Rasti                            Kesk.

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D12TR

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    69   Piispa Neea-Noora               Luumäen Rasti                            14:56
  2.    61   Jäkälä Hanne                    SK Vuoksi                                17:54       +2:58
  3.    67   Kainlauri Maiju                 Lappeen Riento                           19:14       +4:18
  4.    64   Korhonen Silja                  SK Vuoksi                                20:27       +5:31
  5.    62   Mattinen Lotta                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       21:11       +6:15
  6.    66   Pentikäinen Hilja               Joutsenon Kullervo                       21:36       +6:40
  7.    63   Nurmilaukas Iiris               Luumäen Rasti                            22:33       +7:37
  8.    59   Luukkonen Siiri                 Joutsenon Kullervo                       23:23       +8:27
  9.    68   Soikkeli Sofia (U)              Espoon Suunta                            23:46       +8:50
 10.    60   Puranen Henna                   Luumäen Rasti                            28:38      +13:42

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D10RR

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    10   Soikkeli Linnea (U)             Espoon Suunta                            16:33
  2.    73   Välimaa Auri                    SK Vuoksi                                16:48         +15
  3.    11   Huuhko Venla                    Luumäen Rasti                            18:24       +1:51
  4.    12   Kiero Oona                      Lappeen Riento                           21:57       +5:24
  5.     9   Ripatti Mona                    Joutsenon Kullervo                       22:28       +5:55

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D9RR

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    16   Piispa Inka-Liisa               Luumäen Rasti                            19:11
  2.    18   Tamminen Ilona                  Luumäen Rasti                            19:20          +9
  3.    17   Ryytty Meri                     SK Vuoksi                                21:18       +2:07
  4.    75   Pajari Maija                    SKVuoksi                                 22:31       +3:20
  5.    13   Hirvikallio Saara               Luumäen Rasti                            23:22       +4:11
  6.    14   Pohjamo Iina                    SK Vuoksi                                27:43       +8:32
  7.    15   Sirkkunen Taina                 Joutsenon Kullervo                       45:00      +25:49

H16 H14 H13 H12TR H10RR H9RR H8RR D18 D16 D14 D13 D12TR D10RR D9RR D8RR

D8RR

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    25   Keronen Ella                    SK Vuoksi                                19:15
  2.    19   Pussi Vilhelmiina               SK Vuoksi                                22:23       +3:08
  3.    20   Huuhko Riikka                   Luumäen Rasti                            25:02       +5:47
  4.    22   Kantanen Reea                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               25:04       +5:49
  5.    26   Arponen Sofia                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               26:00       +6:45
  6.    23   Rautio Oona                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       27:57       +8:42
  7.    24   Piiroinen Emma                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               30:01      +10:46