Aikuisten EM-, nuorten 20v. MM- ja nuorten 17v. EM-katsastus, Joutsenon Kul

H21 D21 H20 D20 H17 D17

H21 : 26,3 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

1.71Häkkinen JanneSuunta Jyväskylä1:34:49
2.73Reponen TommiSuunta Jyväskylä1:34:56+7
3.70Moholdt LarsWing OK, Norway1:36:30+1:41
4.74Pukema Hannu-PekkaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:40:19+5:30
5.69Väyrynen VilleRasti-Pielinen1:43:00+8:11
6.65Väyrynen JukkaRasti-Pielinen1:47:21+12:32
7.61Jaama MattisEstonia1:48:12+13:23
8.64Viippola IlpoSuunta 20001:54:41+19:52
9.62Similä HenriSK Vuoksi2:21:05+46:16
10.63Asikainen AarreLappeen Riento2:23:56+49:07
68Saikko VilleLappeen RientoKesk.
72Aikio SanteriKuusamon Erä-VeikotHyl.
66Udam IlmarJOKA, EstoniaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H17 D17

D21 : 22,6 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1.81Suutari MirkaKouvolan Suunnistajat1:33:51
2.78Vääränen SariKouvolan Suunnistajat1:34:15+24
3.80Turunen MarjutSK Vuoksi1:35:22+1:31
4.82Tallila TiiaValkeakosken Haka1:38:10+4:19
5.79Niittymäki JohannaKoovee1:39:13+5:22
6.75Pärnik PiretEstonia1:47:14+13:23
77Toiviainen AnniSK VuoksiKesk.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H17 D17

H20 : 21,5 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

1.188Saikko AnttiLappeen Riento1:22:50
2.187Härkönen TommiKajaanin Suunnistajat1:26:01+3:11
3.186Toivanen ElmeriKouvolan Suunnistajat1:27:14+4:24
4.189Hyppölä SampoSotkamon Jymy1:27:57+5:07
5.182Huila JoonaHiisirasti1:31:17+8:27
6.185Hallop KevinEstonia1:35:56+13:06
7.181Kutsar Georg KaiusEstonia1:39:37+16:47
8.184Väyrynen AnttiKymin Suunnistajat1:56:40+33:50
190Kanniainen TomiPuolangan RyhtiHyl.
183Kukk LauriEstoniaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H17 D17

D20 : 16,7 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.194Suutari TuuliKouvolan Suunnistajat1:11:22
2.196Nenonen LiisaSK Vuoksi1:11:25+3
3.193Kudre DorisEstonia1:14:59+3:37
4.197Klemettinen VeeraSuunta Jyväskylä1:19:16+7:54
5.198Näsi JuliaanaSK Pohjantähti1:20:42+9:20
6.199Similä RoosaSK Vuoksi1:22:10+10:48
7.195Räisänen NooraSaloisten Reipas1:23:51+12:29
8.192Luup SilviaEstonia1:25:02+13:40
9.191Rooma JonneRSK Johvikas, Estonia1:25:19+13:57
10.200Kovanen MaijuSuunta Jyväskylä1:27:27+16:05
11.201Korhonen JuliaLappeen Riento1:36:09+24:47
202Aho PetraNaviHyl.

H21 D21 H20 D20 H17 D17

H17 : 16,7 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.214Kotro VäinöKymin Suunnistajat1:02:21
2.212Hyppölä PyrySotkamon Jymy1:04:33+2:12
3.211Aho AaroValkeakosken Haka1:06:56+4:35
4.213Viippola AapoOulun Tarmo1:09:41+7:20
5.209Vesilind KaarelHelsingin Suunnistajat1:16:37+14:16
6.210Ruuhiala RoopeHiisirasti1:17:19+14:58
7.215Rissanen Roni-VilleSonkajärven Pahka1:21:20+18:59
8.206Aho IlmariValkeakosken Haka1:30:54+28:33
9.203Kljuzin Karel-SanderEstonia1:32:12+29:51
10.207Pritsik SanderEstonia1:39:55+37:34
11.205Jool RaikoRSK Johvikas, Estonia1:44:16+41:55
12.208Siim TurbanEstonia1:53:00+50:39
13.204Pais MarkusVehkalahden Veikot2:00:10+57:49

H21 D21 H20 D20 H17 D17

D17 : 13,0 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.222Pylvänäinen HennaKouvolan Suunnistajat57:47
2.224Saalo SiiriKeravan Urheilijat58:28+41
3.226Saalo SaaraKeravan Urheilijat1:02:19+4:32
4.223Viholainen ElisaSuunta Jyväskylä1:03:21+5:34
5.221Klemettinen KaisaSuunta Jyväskylä1:06:41+8:54
6.225Virtanen HetaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:08:46+10:59
7.220Köivo KristelEstonia1:12:50+15:03
8.216Kainlauri MillaJoutsenon Kullervo1:21:08+23:21
9.218Kovanen AnuSuunta Jyväskylä1:24:55+27:08
10.217Vildek KellyEstonia1:45:02+47:15
219Rooba KaisaKooveeHyl.