24. Kullervo Maraton 17.9.2005
Tulokset


M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

M

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Janne Vilve                 Kalvitsan Urheilijat              2.28.48             
  2.   Yrjö Pesonen                Joensuun Kataja                   2.29.33        +45  
  3.   Harri Nissinen              Sarvinki                          2.39.59     +11.11  
  4.   Atef Haj                    Kemi                              2.42.54     +14.06  
  5.   Teemu Ojala                 YIT                               2.48.00     +19.12  
  6.   Sakari Hukka                Pyhäselän Urheilijat              2.52.21     +23.33  
  7.   Arto Tielinen               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.56.20     +27.32  
  8.   Esa Valtanen                Juoksutalli SixPack               2.57.43     +28.55  
  9.   Mikko Jokela                Helsinki                          2.58.08     +29.20  
 10.   Harri Halminen              Varalan Maratonklubi              2.58.17     +29.29  
 11.   Ilari Inkinen               Juoksutalli SixPack               2.58.34     +29.46  
 12.   Timo Laine                  Lahden Ahkera                     2.58.35     +29.47  
 13.   Jukka Lintula               Liedon Luja                       3.01.53     +33.05  
 14.   Juha Nissinen               Kontiolahden Varuskunnan Urh.     3.02.26     +33.38  
 15.   Mikko Lahti                 KKK                               3.07.55     +39.07  
 16.   Simo Soini                  HeMe                              3.08.47     +39.59  
 17.   Mikko Huttunen              Helsinki                          3.12.58     +44.10  
 18.   Kalle Larsson               Turku                             3.14.20     +45.32  
 19.   Ari Hölsä                   Sulkava                           3.22.29     +53.41  
 20.   Janne Peippo                Simpeleen Urheilijat              3.23.25     +54.37  
 21.   Jouni Kouvo                 Nokia Road Runners                3.28.49   +1.00.01  
 22.   Mika Kumin                  Espoo                             3.29.38   +1.00.50  
 23.   Jari Lintukangas            Ypäjä                             3.30.18   +1.01.30  
 24.   Jyri Viskari                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.31.28   +1.02.40  
 25.   Marko Håkansson             Turku                             3.31.56   +1.03.08  
 26.   Timo Surakka                Tietoenator                       3.45.13   +1.16.25  
 27.   Sami Nykänen                Jyväskylä                         3.47.23   +1.18.35  
 28.   Mikko Leppälä               RUK, Hamina                       3.49.48   +1.21.00  
 29.   Niko Toimela                Terhi-Team                        3.52.31   +1.23.43  
 30.   Riku Jäntti                 Vantaa                            4.09.16   +1.40.28  
 31.   Tero Kotro                  Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh.         4.12.55   +1.44.07  
 31.   Atte Matilainen             Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urh.         4.12.55   +1.44.07  
 33.   Markku Peltonen             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      4.14.16   +1.45.28  
 34.   Harri Pesu                  Lappeenranta                      4.14.52   +1.46.04  
 35.   Zsolt Berki                 Helsingin Kanoottiklubi           4.15.53   +1.47.05  
 36.   Jukka Venäläinen            Vaasan Kuntokiri                  4.16.00   +1.47.12  
 37.   Jouko Mäkelä                Taipalsaari                       4.35.07   +2.06.19  
 38.   Terho Nykänen               Joutseno                          4.52.19   +2.23.31  
 39.   Ismo Kellokangas            Joutseno                          5.45.59   +3.17.11  
       Mikko Halkilahti            Salo                                Kesk.             
       Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen       Maarian Mahti                       Kesk.             
       Harri Reinikainen           Kulennoisten Pallo                  Kesk.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

M40

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Kaarlela             Kotka                             2.51.18             
  2.   Tapani Nieminen             Simpeleen Urheilijat              2.53.41      +2.23  
  3.   Kari Hänninen               Juvan Urheilijat                  2.55.57      +4.39  
  4.   Pekka Lyytinen              Sulkava                           3.10.20     +19.02  
  5.   Kari Aalto                  Pyhäselän Urheilijat              3.11.41     +20.23  
  6.   Kari Lehtinen               Espoo                             3.21.37     +30.19  
  7.   Harri Nissinen              Savonlinna                        3.22.26     +31.08  
  8.   Jari Dozzo                  Partsimaan Isku                   3.26.19     +35.01  
  9.   Harri Suonio                Salo                              3.26.57     +35.39  
 10.   Timo Rötkö                  Lappeen Riento                    3.32.09     +40.51  
 11.   Jyrki Nauha                 Kaukaan Lyly                      3.40.31     +49.13  
 12.   Ari Summanen                Sulkavan Urheilijat               3.44.21     +53.03  
 13.   Jussi Levonen               Lahden Ahkera                     3.48.39     +57.21  
 14.   Timo Lehtinen               Tietoenator                       3.54.39   +1.03.21  
 15.   Kyösti Jormanainen          Savonlinna                        3.57.19   +1.06.01  
 16.   Jari Tyrväinen              Tampere                           4.01.02   +1.09.44  
 17.   Matti Nevalainen            Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      4.14.52   +1.23.34  
 18.   Jukka Kemell                Hollola                           4.19.33   +1.28.15  
 19.   Harri Rissanen              Parikkala                         4.24.26   +1.33.08  
 20.   Heimo Repo                  Imatra                            4.29.54   +1.38.36  
       Hannu Salonpää              Helsinki                            Kesk.             
       Markku Seppänen             Helsinki                            Kesk.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

M45

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouko Marjosalmi            Juuan Urheilijat                  2.58.11             
  2.   Juha Ronkainen              Ilomantsin Urheilijat             3.09.06     +10.55  
  3.   Timo Miekka                 Vantaa                            3.09.11     +11.00  
  4.   Rauno Särkivuori            Kaipolan Vire                     3.16.44     +18.33  
  5.   Kimmo Kääriäinen            Varalan Maratonklubi              3.17.03     +18.52  
  6.   Paavo Purmonen              Ilomantsin Urheilijat             3.21.43     +23.32  
  7.   Juha Kirves                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.26.09     +27.58  
  8.   Timo Maunula                Valkeakoski                       3.27.55     +29.44  
  9.   Antti Savolainen            Karhulan Katajaiset               3.30.14     +32.03  
 10.   Lauri Iivonen               Taipalsaari                       3.33.43     +35.32  
 11.   Markku Juutilainen          Riihimäki                         3.36.38     +38.27  
 12.   Ari Hannikainen             SK Vuoksi                         3.45.11     +47.00  
 13.   Teuvo Soikkeli              Pyhäselän Urheilijat              3.47.38     +49.27  
 14.   Matti Soljasalo             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      4.18.59   +1.20.48  
 15.   Juhani Kettunen             Joutseno                          4.21.30   +1.23.19  
 16.   Jouni Laitinen              Kuntokonnat                       5.03.21   +2.05.10  
       Reijo Tolvanen              Kotka                               Kesk.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

M50

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilkka Pihlajamäki           Orimattilan Jymy                  3.00.44             
  2.   Markku Lehtinen             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.14.09     +13.25  
  3.   Pekka Rutanen               Päijät-Hämeen Vet.Urh.            3.23.47     +23.03  
  4.   Teuvo Eronen                Savonlinna                        3.24.13     +23.29  
  5.   Pentti Tamminen             Lahden Urheilijat                 3.26.34     +25.50  
  6.   Pekka Koivisto              Jämsä                             3.31.50     +31.06  
  7.   Kalevi Tauriainen           Porvoo                            3.33.14     +32.30  
  8.   Juhani Mustonen             Juvan Urheilijat                  3.42.08     +41.24  
  9.   Hannu Raiskio               Viipurin Urheilijat               3.44.23     +43.39  
 10.   Aulis Laakso                St.Laurentius                     3.47.46     +47.02  
 11.   Jouni Kallio                Kouvola                           3.49.49     +49.05  
 12.   Ari Tiainen                 Kiteen Urheilijat                 3.53.30     +52.46  
 12.   Kari Sairanen               Imatra                            3.53.30     +52.46  
 14.   Tuomo Roivas                Tuupovaaran Urheilijat            4.01.42   +1.00.58  
 15.   Ari Kokkonen                Simpele                           4.05.04   +1.04.20  
 16.   Hannu Vänskä                Espoo                             4.05.17   +1.04.33  
 17.   Hannu Mustonen              Joutseno                          4.07.08   +1.06.24  
 18.   Heikki Partanen             Lappeenranta                      4.19.40   +1.18.56  
 19.   Pasi Peltonen               Varalan Maratonklubi              4.29.09   +1.28.25  
 20.   Mikko Savela                Varalan Maratonklubi              4.29.25   +1.28.41  
 21.   Kari Suominen               Fiskarsin Urheilijat -47          4.38.47   +1.38.03  
 22.   Eino Salopeura              Sporttiklubi Kavaljeerit          4.52.51   +1.52.07  
 23.   Heikki Kärkkäinen           Kärkkäisten suku r.y              4.56.43   +1.55.59  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

M55

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Koso                 Anjalankoski                      3.02.33             
  2.   Antero Vornanen             Valtimon Vasama                   3.05.50      +3.17  
  3.   Matti Leinonen              Kiteen Urheilijat                 3.29.52     +27.19  
  4.   Seppo Heikura               Vantaa                            3.33.14     +30.41  
  5.   Kauko Oinonen               Lappeenranta                      3.34.52     +32.19  
  6.   Juha Viuho                  Savonlinnan Riento                3.42.21     +39.48  
  7.   Pertti Ryhänen              Häjyt                             3.47.00     +44.27  
  8.   Risto Vainio                Turun Suunnistajat                3.47.53     +45.20  
  9.   Matti Särkkä                Varkauden Latu                    3.51.31     +48.58  
 10.   Heikki Koskinen             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.52.18     +49.45  
 11.   Veikko Siitonen             Lappeenranta                      3.53.57     +51.24  
 12.   Reijo Eriksson              Saurun Soutajat                   3.56.24     +53.51  
 13.   Sami Partanen               Särkisalmi                        4.00.48     +58.15  
 14.   Matti Nurmi                 Varalan Maratonklubi              4.35.11   +1.32.38  
 15.   Eero Mattila                Anjalankoski                      4.40.50   +1.38.17  
 16.   Jaakko Lehtonen             Joutsenon Kullervo                5.34.46   +2.32.13  
       Raimo Simanainen            Juuan Urheilijat                    Kesk.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

M60

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannu Kosonen               Kerimäen Kuntoilijat              3.36.06             
  2.   Eero Rautiainen             Joensuu                           3.37.53      +1.47  
  3.   Raimo Hyvärinen             Squeezy Team                      3.48.26     +12.20  
  4.   Lauri Pälli                 Finnish Chemicals Oy              4.16.58     +40.52  
  5.   Jarmo Kekki                 Järvenkiertäjät                   4.23.26     +47.20  
  6.   Matti Kitunen               Anjalankoski                      4.24.58     +48.52  
  7.   Raimo Tanttu                Kerimäen Kuntoilijat              4.26.21     +50.15  
  8.   Risto Lindroos              Helsinki                          4.31.01     +54.55  
  9.   Kalevi Saukkonen            Varsinais-Suomen Vet.Urh.         4.57.55   +1.21.49  
 10.   Veikko Nurminen             Helsinki                          5.36.48   +2.00.42  
       Urho Harjula                Helsingin Jyry                      Kesk.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

M65

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arto Kähärä                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.33.06             
  2.   Ilkka Saarinen              Lahti                             3.41.10      +8.04  
  3.   Aulis Poutiainen            Kirkkonummi                       4.23.35     +50.29  
  4.   Jaakko Hammaren             Espoo                             4.57.14   +1.24.08  
       Tauno Hirvonen              Pyhäselkä                           Kesk.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

M70

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Onni Siltala                Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot          4.11.33             
  2.   Veli Liimatta               Eno                               4.25.53     +14.20  
  3.   Niilo Korhonen              Leppävirran Urheilijat            4.47.16     +35.43  
  4.   Taavi Juuti                 Savonlinnan Jyry                  4.58.46     +47.13  
  5.   Pentti Siren                Sporttiveteraanit                 5.12.26   +1.00.53  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

M75

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Ratinen               Polvijärven Vauhti                5.28.13             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

N

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Mulari                Oulun Pyrintö                     2.54.59             
  2.   Ritva Melender              Nurmon Urheilijat                 2.57.03      +2.04  
  3.   Marja Tonder                Ruokolahden Raju                  3.26.39     +31.40  
  4.   Satu Immonen-Kähäri         Joroisten Sporttiklubi            3.27.00     +32.01  
  5.   Minna Ahonen                Savitaipale                       3.42.42     +47.43  
  6.   Anja Pälli                  Varalan Maratonklubi              4.15.14   +1.20.15  
  7.   Jaana Ristiluoma            Multian Jyske                     4.15.55   +1.20.56  
  8.   Päivi Kemell                Hollola                           4.19.33   +1.24.34  
  9.   Mari Aumakallio             Taipalsaari                       4.19.53   +1.24.54  
 10.   Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen    Jyväskylä                         4.20.17   +1.25.18  
 11.   Tanja Holopainen            Joensuu                           4.26.52   +1.31.53  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

N40

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Kivelä                Kirkkonummi                       3.20.58             
  2.   Ritva Väkevä                Kymin Urheiluveteraanit           3.34.15     +13.17  
  3.   Tuula Ahlholm               Keravan Urheilijat                3.37.58     +17.00  
  4.   Kaisu Lehtikangas           Helsinki                          3.40.03     +19.05  
  5.   Tiina Dozzo                 Partsimaan Isku                   4.02.54     +41.56  
  6.   Suvi Lainio                 Lappeenranta                      4.24.36   +1.03.38  
  7.   Irene Lehtimäki             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      4.24.43   +1.03.45  
  8.   Anne Talvenheimo-Pesu       Vantaa                            4.27.47   +1.06.49  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

N50

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seija Nurmi                 Kerkkoon Urheilijat               2.59.29             
  2.   Maija-Liisa Utulahti        Imatran Urheilijat                3.57.35     +58.06  
  3.   Sirkka Laakso               Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                4.05.11   +1.05.42  
  4.   Arja Ahti                   Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat     4.19.43   +1.20.14  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

N60

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Liisa Lajunen               Imatra                            6.24.57             
       Auli Korhonen               Leppävirran Urheilijat              Kesk.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

PM

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aki Ijäs                    Viialan Valtti                    1.12.37             
  2.   Pekka Huuskonen             Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura           1.16.58      +4.21  
  3.   Jussi Hyyrynen              T-Talli                           1.17.05      +4.28  
  4.   Petteri Pyyhtiä             Korven Honka, Joutseno            1.22.10      +9.33  
  5.   Matti Huttunen              Korven Honka, Joutseno            1.22.28      +9.51  
  6.   Jani Hevonoja               Viialan Valtti                    1.23.12     +10.35  
  7.   Olavi Kotro                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.27.08     +14.31  
  8.   Harri Tuliniemi             Lappeenranta                      1.27.19     +14.42  
  9.   Tomi Huttunen               Korven Honka, Joutseno            1.27.52     +15.15  
 10.   Harri Hernesmaa             Taipalsaari                       1.29.04     +16.27  
 11.   Matti Kunnari               Vehkalahden Veikot                1.30.27     +17.50  
 12.   Jukka-Pekka Kerkkänen       Kuopio                            1.31.57     +19.20  
 13.   Juha Kiiveri                Rantasalmen Urheilijat            1.32.16     +19.39  
 14.   Reima Kangas                Taipalsaaren Kisa                 1.32.33     +19.56  
 15.   Juha Hämäläinen             Juva                              1.32.34     +19.57  
 16.   Kimmo Kerkkänen             Skinnarilan Dynamo, Lpr           1.32.56     +20.19  
 17.   Saku Kirkkopelto            Hamina                            1.33.54     +21.17  
 18.   Jussi Ranki                 SK Vuoksi                         1.34.16     +21.39  
 19.   Petri Kotonen               Joutseno                          1.36.32     +23.55  
 20.   Marko Huhtanen              Imatra                            1.37.15     +24.38  
 21.   Sampsa Lindberg             Lahti                             1.37.36     +24.59  
 22.   Esa Rusanen                 Joutsan Pommi                     1.38.14     +25.37  
 23.   Dmitry Penkin               Venäjä                            1.38.37     +26.00  
 24.   Petri Rönkkönen             Rautjärvi                         1.39.47     +27.10  
 25.   Jani Lahtinen               Äänekoski                         1.40.20     +27.43  
 26.   Pekka Kivimäki              Joensuu                           1.41.28     +28.51  
 27.   Pekka Junnikkala            Lappeen Riento                    1.44.19     +31.42  
 28.   Jouni Särkioja              Simpeleen Urheilijat              1.48.04     +35.27  
 29.   Arttu Laine                 Lappeenranta                      1.48.49     +36.12  
 30.   Mika Manninen               Mikkeli                           1.49.01     +36.24  
 31.   Tapio Malkki                Squeezy Team                      1.52.32     +39.55  
 32.   Juho Näivä                  Lemin Eskot                       1.54.26     +41.49  
 33.   Mika Rautio                 Mikkeli                           1.56.09     +43.32  
 34.   Antti Kultanen              Lappeenranta                      1.58.17     +45.40  
 34.   Janne Koskinen              Joutseno                          1.58.17     +45.40  
 36.   Sauli Laapas                Lappeenranta                      1.58.22     +45.45  
 37.   Timo Kaivola                Joutsenon Kullervo                2.04.38     +52.01  
 38.   Hannu Leino                 Lappeenranta                      2.06.27     +53.50  
 39.   Aki Penttinen               Lappeenranta                      2.06.30     +53.53  
 40.   Ilmari Kovanen              Kallion KU                        2.07.40     +55.03  
 41.   Vesa Kouvo                  Taipalsaari                       2.10.29     +57.52  
 42.   Pauli Jokinen               Kallion KU                        2.15.52   +1.03.15  
 43.   Ari Santanen                Lappeenranta                      2.16.06   +1.03.29  
 44.   Jami Karell                 Lappeenranta                      2.29.29   +1.16.52  
       Jarkko Jauho                Joutsenon Kullervo                  Kesk.             
       Jarmo Ryynänen              Lappeenranta                        Kesk.             
       Mika Suikkanen              Hanakat Sport Team                  Kesk.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

PM40

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sulo Halonen                Juuan Urheilijat                  1.19.27             
  2.   Ari Jussila                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.22.40      +3.13  
  3.   Vesa Venäläinen             Finnish Chemicals Oy              1.25.49      +6.22  
  4.   Sami Vauhkonen              Nuijamaa                          1.29.26      +9.59  
  5.   Jukka Hakulinen             Rakennus-Varte Oy                 1.30.55     +11.28  
  6.   Hans Lång                   Karjalan Uimarit                  1.33.07     +13.40  
  7.   Jorma Kauppila              Hamina                            1.33.33     +14.06  
  8.   Kimmo Välske                Nurmijärvi                        1.35.50     +16.23  
  9.   Petri Pesu                  Karjala Triathlon                 1.39.25     +19.58  
 10.   Jyrki Saareks               Lappeenranta                      1.40.04     +20.37  
 11.   Arto Muhonen                Lappeenranta                      1.41.25     +21.58  
 12.   Markku Rusanen              Luumäki                           1.43.45     +24.18  
 13.   Jyrki Kosonen               Lappeenranta                      1.44.32     +25.05  
 14.   Ari Ylärakkola              EKKY Oy, Lpr                      1.44.37     +25.10  
 15.   Jyrki Kölhi                 Lappeenranta                      1.51.59     +32.32  
 16.   Lasse Gustafsson            Tapiola-ryhmä                     1.52.22     +32.55  
 17.   Jukka E. Savolainen         Lappeenranta                      1.54.39     +35.12  
 18.   Juha Kähö                   Luumäki                           1.55.15     +35.48  
 19.   Gary Marquis                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.58.56     +39.29  
 20.   Sakari Arkko                Kerimäki                          2.00.56     +41.29  
 21.   Olli Gunther                Vaajakoski                        2.09.03     +49.36  
 22.   Juha Turkia                 Joutseno                          2.09.27     +50.00  
 23.   Hannu Kuronen               Joutsenon Kullervo                2.30.24   +1.10.57  
 24.   Jari Hiltunen               Kontiolahden Varuskunnan Urh.     2.34.49   +1.15.22  
       Vesa Pirjola                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                Kesk.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

PM50

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juri Chikalov               Joensuun Kataja                   1.18.34             
  2.   Markku Laurikainen          Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.25.17      +6.43  
  3.   Mikko Kirkkopelto           Hamina                            1.32.46     +14.12  
  4.   Alf Cederlund               Pyhtää                            1.32.55     +14.21  
  5.   Markku Rikkola              Rakennus-Varte Oy                 1.35.34     +17.00  
  6.   Jukka Pirhonen              Hämeenlinna                       1.37.18     +18.44  
  7.   Kauko Kilpi                 Savitaipale                       1.38.10     +19.36  
  8.   Kalevi Mikkonen             Hyvinkää                          1.40.24     +21.50  
  9.   Jukka Kaartinen             Lappeen Riento                    1.44.28     +25.54  
 10.   Raimo Tiainen               Simpele                           1.45.06     +26.32  
 11.   Seppo Joukanen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.45.30     +26.56  
 12.   Markku Kesseli              Lappeenranta                      1.47.25     +28.51  
 13.   Raimo Kokki                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.50.44     +32.10  
 14.   Raimo Sutela                Kuusankoski                       1.51.02     +32.28  
 15.   Tapio Suonio                Lappeenranta                      1.55.45     +37.11  
 16.   Timo Huotari                Kaukaan Lyly                      2.01.08     +42.34  
 17.   Pertti Kurki                Joutseno                          2.02.00     +43.26  
 18.   Hannu Kotonen               Joutseno                          2.03.53     +45.19  
 19.   Hannu Hyvättinen            Finnish Chemicals Oy              2.22.25   +1.03.51  
 20.   Ahti Manninen               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.24.45   +1.06.11  
 21.   Jouko Hietanen              Joutseno                          2.28.14   +1.09.40  
 22.   Kari Surma-Aho              Imatra                            2.34.30   +1.15.56  
       Teemu Aho                   TA-Sport, Lappeenranta              Kesk.             

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

PM60

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Myllys                Rantasalmen Urheilijat            1.36.11             
  2.   Paavo Rissanen              Vantaa                            1.36.43        +32  
  3.   Markku Puranen              Valkealan Kajo                    1.39.03      +2.52  
  4.   Raimo Luukkonen             Lappeenranta                      1.39.24      +3.13  
  5.   Kalevi Kallio               Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          1.41.17      +5.06  
  6.   Pentti Kuutti               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.44.27      +8.16  
  7.   Jorma Näppi                 Ylämaan Pyrkijät                  2.11.14     +35.03  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

PN

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiina Päätalo               Ruokolahden Raju                  1.29.33             
  2.   Eevamari Oksanen            Squeezy Team                      1.31.40      +2.07  
  3.   Mari Kotivuori              Squeezy Team                      1.40.46     +11.13  
  4.   Heidi Horttanainen          Ruokolahden Raju                  1.41.04     +11.31  
  5.   Tiina-Liisa Soikkeli        Pyhäselän Urheilijat              1.41.27     +11.54  
  6.   Mira Helli                  Kuusankoski                       1.43.23     +13.50  
  7.   Tanja Barredo               Järvenpää                         1.46.52     +17.19  
  8.   Hanna Junna                 Imatra                            1.48.00     +18.27  
  9.   Satu Hölsä                  Sulkava                           1.48.07     +18.34  
 10.   Susanna Salmivesi           Lappeenranta                      1.49.01     +19.28  
 11.   Riikka Arminen              Pyhtään Kisa                      1.49.23     +19.50  
 12.   Kaisla Kaatrasalo           Joroinen                          1.50.31     +20.58  
 13.   Greta Malkki                Squeezy Team                      1.52.33     +23.00  
 14.   Minna Huhtanen              Rautjärvi                         1.53.56     +24.23  
 15.   Tanja Peippo                Simpeleen Urheilijat              1.55.22     +25.49  
 16.   Anu Taipale                 Finnish Chemicals Oy              1.55.52     +26.19  
 17.   Hanne Nousiainen            Imatra                            1.57.10     +27.37  
 18.   Hanna Vihtonen-Vettenniemi  Lappeenranta                      1.58.24     +28.51  
 19.   Anna-Kaisa Heino            Lappeenranta                      1.58.56     +29.23  
 20.   Katriina Santanen           Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.04.27     +34.54  
 21.   Kaisa Kaivola               Joutsenon Kullervo                2.06.44     +37.11  
 22.   Heidi Rantakare             Lappeenranta                      2.08.00     +38.27  
 23.   Maarit Loukusa              Sporttiheilit, Lappeenranta       2.08.01     +38.28  
 24.   Emilia Reijonen             Joutseno                          2.09.40     +40.07  
 25.   Marika Ojapalo              Riihimäki                         2.11.25     +41.52  
 26.   Anna Kirves                 Lappeenranta                      2.11.44     +42.11  
 27.   Anne Hämäläinen             Joutseno                          2.11.59     +42.26  
 28.   Tiina Viskari               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.12.03     +42.30  
 29.   Arja Ahlqvist               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.12.32     +42.59  
 30.   Satu Lifländer              Ruokolahden Raju                  2.12.59     +43.26  
 31.   Malin Söderholm             Porvoo                            2.13.20     +43.47  
 32.   Annika Hautamaa             Imatra                            2.13.50     +44.17  
 33.   Karoliina Isohanni          Joutseno                          2.14.31     +44.58  
 34.   Minna Peltonen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.15.07     +45.34  
 35.   Pirkko Laine                Lappeenranta                      2.19.04     +49.31  
 36.   Miia Kuukka                 Lappeenranta                      2.25.33     +56.00  
 37.   Niina Pulkkinen             Lappeenranta                      2.25.34     +56.01  
 38.   Sanna Puranen               Lappeenranta                      2.27.23     +57.50  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

PN40

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirpa Mutanen               Liperin Taimi                     1.30.49             
  2.   Liisa Akimof                Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot           1.37.58      +7.09  
  3.   Tarja Huttunen              Päijät-Hämeen Vet.Urh.            1.39.37      +8.48  
  4.   Tarja Trygg                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.43.10     +12.21  
  5.   Ritva Väisänen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 1.46.40     +15.51  
  6.   Ulla Heino                  Imatra                            1.48.08     +17.19  
  7.   Päivi Nieminen              Lappeenranta                      1.48.55     +18.06  
  8.   Anne Nurmi                  Taipalsaari                       2.01.09     +30.20  
  9.   Marketta Sorjonen           Sporttiheilit, Lappeenranta       2.02.17     +31.28  
 10.   Tanja Tartia                Keuruun Varuskunnan urh.          2.09.03     +38.14  
 11.   Virpi Parviainen            Lappeenranta                      2.12.11     +41.22  
 12.   Maija Kirves                Lappeenranta                      2.12.27     +41.38  
 13.   Anne Haantio                Joensuu                           2.20.30     +49.41  
 14.   Pirjo Mäkimattila           Hamina                            2.32.15   +1.01.26  
 15.   Kirsi Partti-Pellinen       Imatra                            2.34.31   +1.03.42  
 16.   Ulla Tamminen               Joensuu                           2.34.49   +1.04.00  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

PN50

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arja Tiilikainen            Ruokolahden Raju                  1.43.10             
  2.   Sigrid Tauriainen           Porvoo                            1.43.32        +22  
  3.   Leena Kosonen               Savonlinna                        1.44.49      +1.39  
  4.   Pirjo Huuhtanen             Hämeenlinna                       1.52.01      +8.51  
  5.   Marjatta Saimovaara         Päijät-Hämeen Vet.Urh.            1.52.42      +9.32  
  6.   Riitta Siitonen             Simpele                           1.57.11     +14.01  
  6.   Else Hirvonen               Simpele                           1.57.11     +14.01  
  8.   Seija Kekäle                Tohmajärven Urheilijat            1.59.05     +15.55  
  9.   Irja Liimatta               Kontiolahti                       2.01.21     +18.11  
 10.   Eija Kuittinen              Imatra                            2.07.24     +24.14  
 11.   Kerttu Sorvali              Sporttiheilit, Lappeenranta       2.10.32     +27.22  
 12.   Tiina Pussi                 Imatra                            2.12.49     +29.39  
 13.   Anita Hietanen              Joutseno                          2.23.30     +40.20  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

E-K PM

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tapani Nieminen             Simpeleen Urheilijat              2.53.41             
  2.   Juha Kirves                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.26.09     +32.28  
  3.   Timo Rötkö                  Lappeen Riento                    3.32.09     +38.28  
  4.   Heikki Koskinen             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.52.18     +58.37  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

LAHTI PM

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Laine                  Lahden Ahkera                     2.58.35             
  2.   Ilkka Pihlajamäki           Orimattilan Jymy                  3.00.44      +2.09  
  3.   Pentti Tamminen             Lahden Urheilijat                 3.26.34     +27.59  

M M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N40 N50 N60 PM PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN40 PN50 E-K PM LAHTI PM E-K PM N

E-K PM N

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja Tonder                Ruokolahden Raju                  3.26.39             
  2.   Maija-Liisa Utulahti        Imatran Urheilijat                3.57.35     +30.56  
  3.   Irene Lehtimäki             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      4.26.43   +1.00.04  


home.gif (284 bytes)
takaisin etusivulle
pekka.rautio@pp.inet.fi
päivitetty  06.06.2006