SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

SM-MIEHET

  1.   Marko Tuokko                Naantalin Löyly                   2.27.51             
  2.   Matti Rauma                 Turun Urheiluliitto               2.28.53      +1.02  
  3.   Jukka Kero                  Turun Urheiluliitto               2.29.13      +1.21  
  4.   Jaakko Nieminen             Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat       2.29.52      +2.01  
  5.   Sami Turkulainen            Parikkalan Urheilijat             2.31.41      +3.50  
  6.   Aki Nummela                 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot             2.34.58      +7.07  
  7.   Jukka Salo                  Kenttäurheilijat -58              2.39.25     +11.34  
  8.   Antti Hyttinen              Vaajakosken Kuohu                 2.39.36     +11.44  
  9.   Kimmo Randelin              Iisalmen Visa                     2.39.54     +12.03  
 10.   Väinö Klemola               Kuopion Reipas                    2.41.39     +13.48  
 11.   Pirkka Kirjavainen          Tammelan Ryske                    2.42.50     +14.59  
 12.   Gharbi Sellami              Polvijärven Urheilijat            2.44.50     +16.58  
 13.   Jari Hakola                 Kyyjärven Kyky                    2.46.28     +18.36  
 14.   Atro Anttila                Vimpelin Veto                     2.46.45     +18.53  
 15.   Antti Nisonen               Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot             2.54.23     +26.31  
       Thijs Feuth                 Turun Urheiluliitto                 Kesk.             
       Arttu Kärkiö                Keiteleen Kunto                     Kesk.             
       Jarno Maimonen              Teivo Stayers                       Kesk.             
       Mikko Turtiainen            Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet        Kesk.             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

SM-NAISET

  1.   Anne-Mari Hyryläinen        Helsingin Jyry                    2.45.24             
  2.   Anni Hemminki               Rovaniemen Roadrunners            2.47.41      +2.16  
  3.   Elli Hemminki               Rovaniemen Roadrunners            2.48.40      +3.16  
  4.   Kukka-Maaria Mustonen       Kenttäurheilijat -58              2.50.41      +5.16  
  5.   Marika Ahola                Toholammin Urheilijat             2.53.31      +8.06  
  6.   Riitta Paasio               Esbo IF                           2.56.46     +11.21  
  7.   Mira Tuominen               Valkeakosken Haka                 2.57.12     +11.47  
  8.   Tiina Puranen               Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu      2.58.16     +12.51  
  9.   Johanna Lindholm            Lovisa Tor                        2.58.49     +13.24  
 10.   Andreina Kero               Turun Urheiluliitto               3.00.44     +15.19  
 11.   Sari Mäkinen                Endurance                         3.05.58     +20.33  
 12.   Paula Nurmi                 Nakkilan Vire                     3.08.50     +23.25  
 13.   Kirsti Ilomäki              Lahden Ahkera                     3.10.07     +24.42  
 14.   Mira Hämäläinen-Iho         Espoon Tapiot                     3.19.54     +34.30  
       Elisa Karhu                 Turun Urheiluliitto                 Kesk.             
       Minna Syvälä                Espoon Tapiot                       Kesk.             
       Jenny Vuonoranta            Esbo IF                             Kesk.             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

M

  1.   Marko Tuokko                Naantalin Löyly                   2.27.51             
  2.   Matti Rauma                 Turun Urheiluliitto               2.28.53      +1.02  
  3.   Jaakko Nieminen             Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat       2.29.52      +2.01  
  4.   Sami Turkulainen            Parikkalan Urheilijat             2.31.41      +3.50  
  5.   Aki Nummela                 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot             2.34.58      +7.07  
  6.   Jukka Salo                  Kenttäurheilijat -58              2.39.25     +11.34  
  7.   Antti Hyttinen              Vaajakosken Kuohu                 2.39.36     +11.45  
  8.   Väinö Klemola               Kuopion Reipas                    2.41.39     +13.48  
  9.   Gharbi Sellami              Polvijärven Urheilijat            2.44.50     +16.59  
 10.   Tomi Ronkainen              24/7 Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla    2.46.24     +18.33  
 11.   Erkki Rintala               Tampereen maratonklubi            3.02.26     +34.35  
 12.   Kaarel Pilsikov             Mikkeli                           3.15.40     +47.49  
 13.   Olavi Kotro                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.19.41     +51.50  
 14.   Juho Montonen               Joutsenon Kullervo                3.37.54   +1.10.03  
 15.   Oskar Paakkarinen           Yrjönkadun Martat                 3.38.21   +1.10.30  
 16.   Seppo Manninen              Lappeenranta                      4.12.08   +1.44.17  
 17.   Jarno Paajanen              Lappeenranta                      4.12.44   +1.44.53  
 18.   Paavo Ritala                Lpr:n teknillinen yliopisto       4.41.59   +2.14.08  
 19.   Ilkka Lähdesmäki            KUPL                              4.52.40   +2.24.49  
       Thijs Feuth                 Turun Urheiluliitto                 Kesk.             
       Arttu Kärkiö                Keiteleen Kunto                     Kesk.             
       Jukka Reponen               Finnish Marathon Runners            Kesk.             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

M35

  1.   Kimmo Randelin              Iisalmen Visa                     2.39.54             
  2.   Jussi Nurmi                 RKW Finland Oy                    2.43.57      +4.03  
  3.   Atro Anttila                Vimpelin Veto                     2.46.45      +6.51  
  4.   Antti Nisonen               Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot             2.54.23     +14.29  
  5.   Tero Haiko                  Lappeen Siniset                   3.21.23     +41.29  
  6.   Markus Roukala              Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu      3.29.12     +49.18  
  7.   Mikko Kärkkäinen            Team BF                           3.29.39     +49.45  
  8.   Timo Kaljunen               Mäntsälän Urheilijat              3.37.25     +57.31  
  9.   Antti Turkia                Yrjönkadun Martat                 3.42.06   +1.02.12  
 10.   Antti Jylhä-Ollila          Lahti                             3.48.04   +1.08.10  
 11.   Markku Valkosaari           KPK 24/7                          3.48.08   +1.08.14  
 12.   Samu Mutikainen             Lappeenranta                      4.41.26   +2.01.32  
 13.   Juha Kuortti                KUPL                              4.52.41   +2.12.47  
 14.   Ari Pukki                   KUPL                              4.52.41   +2.12.47  
 15.   Jarno Kuortti               Mäntsälän Urheilijat              5.09.35   +2.29.41  
       Jarmo Maimonen              Teivo Stayers                       Kesk.             
       Mikko Turtiainen            Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet        Kesk.             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

M40

  1.   Jukka Kero                  Turun Urheiluliitto               2.29.13             
  2.   Pirkka Kirjavainen          Tammelan Ryske                    2.42.50     +13.37  
  3.   Jari Virtanen               Rajan Urheilijat                  2.54.48     +25.35  
  4.   Glen Lindholm               Lovisa Tor                        2.58.49     +29.36  
  5.   Jukka Hakuni                SKSHS                             3.05.31     +36.18  
  6.   Lasse Lahikainen            JVkoulu                           3.08.38     +39.25  
  7.   Heikki Käyhkö               Lappeenranta                      3.23.41     +54.28  
  8.   Arto Pekonen                Parikkala                         4.13.40   +1.44.27  
  9.   Markus Lankinen             Lappeenranta                      4.18.45   +1.49.32  
       Antero Massinen             Järvenpää                           Kesk.             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

M45

  1.   Ari Jantunen                Lappeenranta                      3.18.50             
  2.   Jouko Behm                  Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.19.56      +1.05  
  3.   Simo Pulkkinen              Punkaharjun Urheilijat            3.30.14     +11.24  
  4.   Janne Ruuska                Orimattilan Jymy                  3.47.18     +28.28  
  5.   Vesa Junnikkala             PePoLpr                           4.02.25     +43.34  
  6.   Janne Villanen              Lappeenranta                      4.05.09     +46.19  
  7.   Jari Turtiainen             ValkKajo                          4.10.41     +51.51  
  8.   Antti Koski                 Kouvola                           4.21.09   +1.02.19  

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

M50

  1.   Jari Hakola                 Kyyjärven Kyky                    2.46.28             
  2.   Jarmo Rintala               Tampereen maratonklubi            3.15.05     +28.37  
  3.   Jukka Merikanto             Hankasalmi                        3.22.59     +36.31  
  4.   Mikko Perttula              Häkoski                           3.30.34     +44.06  
  5.   Juha Karppinen              Team BF                           3.36.20     +49.52  
  6.   Hannu Asikainen             Myllykoski                        3.43.13     +56.45  
  7.   Raine Rinne                 Häjyt                             4.09.21   +1.22.53  
       Antti Utunen                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet        Kesk.             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

M55

  1.   Harri Paananen              Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat       3.31.10             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

M60

  1.   Kari Sairanen               Imatran Urheilijat                3.56.23             
  2.   Pekka Sairanen              KyS                               3.56.24         +0  
  3.   Eero Antikainen             Luumäen Pojat                     4.43.29     +47.05  
  4.   Raimo Mäntymäki             Aaton Latu                        4.50.10     +53.47  
       Seppo Heikura               Vantaa                              Kesk.             
       Risto Laari                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet        Kesk.             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

M65

  1.   Heikki Koso                 Kouvola                           3.24.34             
  2.   Heikki Koskinen             Lappeenranta                      4.19.25     +54.51  
  3.   Juha Holopainen             NolNyl                            4.38.11   +1.13.37  

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

M70

  1.   Timo Rantanen               Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat       3.49.57             
  2.   Kalevi Saukkonen            Varsinais-Suomen Vet.Urh.         6.20.13   +2.30.15  

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

M75

  1.   Arto Kähärä                 Lappeenranta                      4.57.23             
  2.   Onni Siltala                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           5.57.31   +1.00.08  

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

N

  1.   Anni Hemminki               Rovaniemen Roadrunners            2.47.41             
  2.   Elli Hemminki               Rovaniemen Roadrunners            2.48.40        +59  
  3.   Riitta Paasio               Esbo IF                           2.56.46      +9.05  
  4.   Mira Tuominen               Valkeakosken Haka                 2.57.12      +9.31  
  5.   Kirsti Ilomäki              Lahden Ahkera                     3.10.07     +22.26  
  6.   Anna Keskisaari             Taipalsaaren Veikot               3.58.10   +1.10.29  
  7.   Mirka Miettinen             Team Colosseum, Imatra            4.13.56   +1.26.15  
  8.   Maiju Korpinen              Imatra                            4.55.56   +2.08.15  
  9.   Tarja Tiirikainen           Taipalsaari                       5.14.07   +2.26.26  
 10.   Lotta Kautonen              Imatra                            5.32.34   +2.44.53  
       Elisa Karhu                 Turun Urheiluliitto                 Kesk.             
       Jenny Vuonoranta            Esbo IF                             Kesk.             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

N35

  1.   Anne-Mari Hyryläinen        Helsingin Jyry                    2.45.24             
  2.   Kukka-Maaria Mustonen       Kenttäurheilijat -58              2.50.41      +5.17  
  3.   Marika Ahola                Toholammin Urheilijat             2.53.31      +8.07  
  4.   Andreina Kero               Turun Urheiluliitto               3.00.44     +15.20  
  5.   Mira Hämäläinen-Iho         Espoon Tapiot                     3.19.54     +34.30  
  6.   Leena Ojala                 Joutsenon Kullervo                3.32.22     +46.58  
  7.   Katja Valkosaari            24/7 Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla    4.10.26   +1.25.02  
  8.   Sanna Aalto                 Karjala-Triathlon                 4.14.13   +1.28.49  
  9.   Katri Vesikko               Imatra                            4.22.30   +1.37.06  
       Minna Syvälä                Espoon Tapiot                       Kesk.             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

N40

  1.   Tiina Puranen               Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu      2.58.16             
  2.   Johanna Lindholm            Lovisa Tor                        2.58.49        +33  
  3.   Sari Mäkinen                Endurance                         3.05.58      +7.42  
  4.   Paula Nurmi                 Nakkilan Vire                     3.08.50     +10.34  
  5.   Eija Matilainen             Lappeenranta                      3.52.43     +54.27  

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

N50

  1.   Kati Oikarinen              Runner's Club                     3.26.15             
  2.   Kirsi Hämäläinen            Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      4.06.18     +40.03  
  3.   Tuula Kuisma                Joutsenon Kullervo                4.11.36     +45.21  
  4.   Marketta Sorjonen           Lappeenranta                      4.45.13   +1.18.58  

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

PM

  1.   Anssi Laine                 Lahti                             1.16.24             
  2.   Eero Grönlund               Kitee                             1.19.57      +3.33  
  3.   Heikki Vento                Lappeenranta                      1.22.38      +6.13  
  4.   Simo Hämäläinen             Joensuun Kataja                   1.22.40      +6.15  
  5.   Arto Frosti                 Joutsenon Kullervo                1.23.49      +7.24  
  6.   Jussi Ahola                 Espoo                             1.26.47     +10.23  
  7.   Miro Hannula                Ruokolahti                        1.27.45     +11.21  
  8.   Tomi Huttunen               Korven Honka                      1.28.49     +12.25  
  9.   Ville Laine                 Nastolan Naseva                   1.29.24     +12.59  
 10.   Matti Huttunen              Korven Honka                      1.31.39     +15.14  
 11.   Tomi Kauppila               Miehikkälän Vilkas                1.31.53     +15.28  
 12.   Markus Tylli                Miehikkälän Vilkas                1.32.50     +16.25  
 13.   Jukka Kasanen               Lappeenranta                      1.32.57     +16.33  
 14.   Mikko Kohonen               LPR Shukokai Karate               1.35.25     +19.00  
 15.   Mika Immonen                SBLUT                             1.37.17     +20.52  
 16.   Kaius Korhonen              Espoo                             1.37.29     +21.04  
 17.   Juha Nevalainen             Muurame                           1.39.56     +23.32  
 18.   Juho Jumisko                Imatra                            1.40.00     +23.35  
 19.   Petri Kotonen               Joutseno                          1.40.03     +23.39  
 20.   Turo Häkämies               Vantaa                            1.41.27     +25.02  
 21.   Arto Leppänen               Imatra                            1.43.21     +26.56  
 22.   Riku Ahola                  Lappeenranta                      1.43.34     +27.10  
 23.   Juha Honkanen               Parikkalan Urheilijat             1.43.41     +27.16  
 24.   Aki Seppälä                 Joutseno                          1.44.12     +27.47  
 25.   Joni Myyryläinen            Lappeenranta                      1.47.44     +31.20  
 26.   Joni Julkunen               Joutseno                          1.47.48     +31.23  
 27.   Manu Moilanen               Lappeenranta                      1.48.50     +32.25  
 28.   Jari Räisänen               Team BF                           1.50.03     +33.38  
 29.   Kari Kuosmanen              JokoMoko Oy                       1.50.06     +33.42  
 30.   Mika Laine                  Luumäki                           1.52.06     +35.42  
 31.   Harri Haavisto              Lappeenranta                      1.52.37     +36.13  
 32.   Lauri Vainikka              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat        1.53.06     +36.41  
 33.   Janne Aalto                 Parikkalan Urheilijat             1.54.19     +37.55  
 34.   Tomppa Jurvanen             Team BF                           1.54.37     +38.12  
 35.   Antti Suonio                JKKK1918                          1.55.15     +38.50  
 36.   Antti Partanen              Espoo                             1.55.43     +39.18  
 37.   Juha-Petteri Pasma          Rajan Urheilijat                  1.55.46     +39.21  
 38.   Ville Metsälä               Hollola                           1.55.48     +39.23  
 39.   Henri Häkkinen              Lappeenranta                      1.55.50     +39.26  
 40.   Jarkko Ojala                RakmPon                           1.56.39     +40.14  
 41.   Antti Moliis                Lappeenranta                      1.57.14     +40.50  
 42.   Jesse Repo                  Joutseno                          1.58.57     +42.32  
 43.   Jukka Mattinen              Joutseno                          2.00.31     +44.07  
 44.   Tomi Malinen                Team BF                           2.01.36     +45.11  
 45.   Tommi Pöllänen              Lappeenranta                      2.02.25     +46.01  
 46.   Panu Karhu                  Team BF                           2.04.16     +47.52  
 47.   Vili Friman                 Kuerjoen Ryske                    2.08.20     +51.56  
 48.   Joonas Paasolainen          Cyklomania                        2.11.16     +54.51  
 49.   Jussi Paasolainen           Cyklomania                        2.11.16     +54.52  
 50.   Mikko Viholainen            Team BF                           2.12.41     +56.17  
 51.   Eetu Hostikka               Helsinki                          2.20.55   +1.04.31  
 52.   Pauli Kaila                 Team BF                           2.21.35   +1.05.10  
 53.   Toni Mannerkoski            Joutseno                          2.27.37   +1.11.12  
 54.   Ari Mikkonen                Joensuu                           2.27.49   +1.11.25  
 55.   Jukka Kupiainen             Etelä-Karjalan Liikuntakeskus     2.39.33   +1.23.08  
 56.   Hannu Kotonen               Joutseno                          2.42.25   +1.26.00  
 57.   Olli Hirvonen               Etelä-Karjalan Liikuntakeskus     2.44.59   +1.28.34  
 58.   Marko Silvennoinen          Team BF                           2.53.36   +1.37.11  
 59.   Niklas Paasolainen          Cyklomania                        2.55.20   +1.38.55  
       Markus Hämäläinen           Haminan Ponteva                     Kesk.             
       Aki Kolis                   Joutseno                            Kesk.             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

PM19

  1.   Saku Miettinen              Joutsenon Kullervo                1.50.24             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

PM40

  1.   Antti Komonen               Helsinki                          1.22.53             
  2.   Vesa-Pekka Kallio           Hamina                            1.27.56      +5.03  
  3.   Mika Puhakka                NolNyl                            1.28.40      +5.47  
  4.   Mikko Hyrkäs                Imatra                            1.30.15      +7.22  
  5.   Sami Sikanen                Vehkataipaleen Melaveikot         1.33.02     +10.09  
  6.   Juha Kainulainen            Lappeenranta                      1.34.19     +11.26  
  7.   Esa Heinonen                X-Tri, Lahti                      1.35.17     +12.24  
  8.   Jukka Niskanen              LumkLu                            1.35.41     +12.48  
  9.   Tapani Raatikainen          Joutsenon Atlas                   1.36.12     +13.19  
 10.   Robert Knapp                Voikkaan Viesti                   1.37.52     +14.59  
 11.   Jari Väisänen               Mikkeli                           1.38.20     +15.27  
 12.   Jarmo Saareks               Lappeenranta                      1.39.36     +16.43  
 13.   Petri Melander              Lappeenranta                      1.41.38     +18.45  
 14.   Hans Kiljunen               Joutseno                          1.41.39     +18.46  
 15.   Jussi Vanhanen              Helsinki                          1.41.57     +19.04  
 16.   Vesa Pirinen                Rauha                             1.42.00     +19.07  
 17.   Pasi Ahvonen                Lappeenranta                      1.43.15     +20.22  
 18.   Juha Wallenius              Imatra                            1.44.19     +21.26  
 19.   Ilia Sedov                  Joutseno                          1.45.31     +22.38  
 20.   Ilpo Rautio                 Joutseno                          1.46.31     +23.38  
 21.   Jukka Metsi                 Karhukallion Hiihtäjät            1.46.47     +23.54  
 22.   Petri Tukiainen             Team BF                           1.49.07     +26.14  
 23.   Jarno Kekäläinen            Imatra                            1.50.05     +27.12  
 24.   Mika Saarinen               Imatra                            1.51.38     +28.45  
 25.   Jyri Syväoja                Lappeenranta                      1.52.21     +29.28  
 26.   Tommi Kostamo               RT-19                             1.54.11     +31.18  
 27.   Tuomas Perälä               Joutseno                          1.54.22     +31.29  
 28.   Jarkko Tikka                                                  1.55.20     +32.27  
 29.   Mikko Taskinen              Taipalsaari                       1.55.49     +32.56  
 30.   Pasi Nousiainen             Parikkala                         1.55.59     +33.06  
 31.   Jarkko Lankinen             Jumi Running Team Luumäki         1.56.34     +33.41  
 32.   Jani Sutinen                Lappeenranta                      1.58.13     +35.20  
 33.   Petri Hiirsalmi             Team BF                           1.59.55     +37.02  
 34.   Kai Kuivalainen             Team BF                           2.01.29     +38.36  
 35.   Olavi Nihtinen              Joutseno                          2.03.11     +40.18  
 36.   Kai-Jussi Ruuskanen         Espoo                             2.03.48     +40.55  
 37.   Tommi Härkönen              Lappeenranta                      2.04.41     +41.48  
 38.   Jussi Ranki                 SK Vuoksi                         2.04.56     +42.03  
 39.   Kimmo Martikainen           Joutseno                          2.04.57     +42.04  
 40.   Juha Huttunen               Lappeenranta                      2.06.12     +43.19  
 41.   Sami Jokelainen             Joutseno                          2.07.21     +44.28  
 42.   Jari Friman                 Imatran Seudun Sähkönsiirto       2.08.21     +45.28  
 43.   Ilpo Niemi                  Ylämaan Pyrkijät                  2.08.48     +45.55  
 44.   Aki Lottonen                Etelä-Karjalan Liikuntakeskus     2.09.12     +46.19  
 45.   Mikko Partanen              Lappeenranta                      2.14.47     +51.54  
 46.   Marko Kosonen               Lappeenranta                      2.18.25     +55.32  
 47.   Manu Paasolainen            Cyklomania                        2.35.23   +1.12.30  
 48.   Sasu Lappalainen            Team BF                           2.47.52   +1.24.59  

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

PM50

  1.   Markku Kaarlela             Kotka                             1.19.28             
  2.   Esa Katajamäki              Elimäen Vauhti                    1.22.44      +3.15  
  3.   Pentti Eronen               Juuan Jänne                       1.23.31      +4.02  
  4.   Juha Rantala                Kymen Urheiluveteraanit           1.24.24      +4.56  
  5.   Tapani Nieminen             Imatran Urheilijat                1.27.09      +7.40  
  6.   Timo Dyster                 Mikkelin Soutajat                 1.30.15     +10.46  
  7.   Jukka Majander              Porvoon Urheilijat                1.30.43     +11.15  
  8.   Juhani Kärkkäinen           Polvijärven Vauhti                1.31.52     +12.23  
  9.   Jarmo Untola                Lahti Sport 35+                   1.34.28     +15.00  
 10.   Veikko Purho                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           1.34.50     +15.21  
 11.   Paavo Pentti                Imatra                            1.36.14     +16.45  
 12.   Arto Muhonen                Sulkavan Urheilijat -41           1.37.14     +17.45  
 13.   Lauri Jaatinen              Imatran Urheilijat                1.38.21     +18.52  
 14.   Pekka Nurmilaukas           Lappeenranta                      1.38.44     +19.15  
 15.   Peter Ståhl                 IF Sibbo Vargarna                 1.40.43     +21.14  
 16.   Anssi Paakala               Kymen Urheiluveteraanit           1.41.54     +22.26  
 17.   Jyrki Saareks               Lappeenranta                      1.42.19     +22.50  
 18.   Ari Ylä-Rakkola             Hyötypaperi Oy                    1.44.30     +25.02  
 19.   Pekka Paasolainen           Cyklomania                        1.45.56     +26.27  
 20.   Ari Vasara                  Team BF                           1.55.13     +35.44  
 21.   Pekka Orpana                Team BF                           1.59.27     +39.59  
 22.   Reijo Kolehmainen           Lappeenrannan Energia             1.59.50     +40.21  
 23.   Markku Kesseli              Lappeenranta                      2.02.28     +42.59  
 24.   Matti Haukka                Parikkalan Urheilijat             2.03.42     +44.13  
 25.   Keijo Marttinen             Joutseno                          2.06.36     +47.08  
 26.   Jorma Hietala               Lappeenranta                      2.06.51     +47.22  
 27.   Markku Uimonen              Parikkalan Urheilijat             2.08.30     +49.01  
 28.   Mika Kuikko                 Team BF                           2.12.46     +53.17  
 29.   Juha Soikkeli               LLL-Imatra                        2.17.37     +58.08  
       Juhani Hannola              Lappeenranta                        Kesk.             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

PM60

  1.   Kauko Kuningas              Anjalan Liitto                    1.23.21             
  2.   Martti Valkeapää            Imatra                            1.26.04      +2.43  
  3.   Heikki Alen                 Porvoon Urheilijat                1.26.20      +2.58  
  4.   Pertti Myyry                Polvijärven Vauhti                1.34.23     +11.02  
  5.   Ilkka Laari                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.35.29     +12.07  
  6.   Risto Laitinen              Raahen Sporttiveteraanit          1.36.12     +12.51  
  7.   Veikko Kosonen              Parikkala                         1.37.53     +14.32  
  8.   Arvo Hynynen                Juuan Urheilijat                  1.41.22     +18.01  
  9.   Markku Laurikainen          Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.44.24     +21.02  
 10.   Juha Halonen                Joutseno                          1.46.33     +23.11  
 11.   Raimo Sutela                Kuusankoski                       1.55.29     +32.07  
 12.   Arvo Mankki                 Imatra                            1.56.54     +33.32  
 13.   Paavo Praatskonen           Lappeenranta                      2.00.15     +36.54  
 14.   Raimo Tanttu                Kerimäen Kuntoilijat              2.01.02     +37.41  
 15.   Henrik Sunde                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.01.50     +38.29  
 16.   Sauli Lehtinen              Lahti Sport 35+                   2.02.56     +39.35  
 17.   Matti Kasanen               Karjala-Triathlon                 2.05.23     +42.01  
 18.   Veikko Siitonen             Lappeenranta                      2.08.29     +45.07  
 19.   Alf Cederlund               Imatran Urheilijat                2.09.03     +45.42  

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

PM70

  1.   Pentti Kuutti               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.42.27             
  2.   Samuli Kurkaa               Taipalsaaren Veikot               2.13.35     +31.08  

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

PN

  1.   Tiia Kuikka                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.32.56             
  2.   Susanna Suutari             Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          1.36.08      +3.12  
  3.   Satu Pulkkinen              Team Squeezy Finland              1.39.30      +6.34  
  4.   Paula Metsälä               Hollola                           1.47.49     +14.53  
  5.   Minni Heinilä               Jyväskylä                         1.48.16     +15.20  
  6.   Maria Sonni                                                   1.48.49     +15.53  
  7.   Tytti Kuntonen              Puumala                           1.48.56     +16.00  
  8.   Sanna Silvander             Imatra                            1.54.41     +21.45  
  9.   Sanna Natunen               Lappeenranta                      1.55.06     +22.10  
 10.   Johanna Ukkonen             Joutseno                          1.55.31     +22.34  
 11.   Henna Haukka                Parikkalan Urheilijat             1.56.14     +23.17  
 12.   Heli Lehto                  Joutseno                          1.58.05     +25.09  
 13.   Elina Tuupainen             Imatra                            1.58.56     +26.00  
 14.   Jonna Pesonen               Etelä-Karjalan Liikuntakeskus     2.00.15     +27.19  
 15.   Katri Savinainen            Ruokolahti                        2.00.23     +27.27  
 16.   Kaisa Torri                 Lahti                             2.01.16     +28.20  
 17.   Nina Hannola                Riihimäki                         2.04.29     +31.33  
 18.   Essi Ranki                  Ruokolahti                        2.04.55     +31.59  
 19.   Sari Immonen                Imatra                            2.05.11     +32.15  
 20.   Niina Hämäläinen            Joutsenon Kullervo                2.06.06     +33.10  
 21.   Laura Savolainen            Joutsenon Kullervo                2.06.19     +33.23  
 22.   Sari Seppänen               Joutseno                          2.06.31     +33.35  
 23.   Sanna Laine                 Luumäki                           2.06.52     +33.56  
 24.   Tiina Ojala                 Lappeenranta                      2.08.51     +35.55  
 25.   Saila Uusitalo              Lappeenranta                      2.09.00     +36.04  
 26.   Minna Petrell               Lappeenranta                      2.09.01     +36.05  
 27.   Hanna Salojärvi             Lappeenranta                      2.09.15     +36.19  
 28.   Tiia Puurtinen              Lappeenranta                      2.09.23     +36.27  
 29.   Ulla Pyykkö                 Imatra                            2.09.26     +36.30  
 30.   Kristiina Puranen           Etelä-Karjalan Liikuntakeskus     2.09.43     +36.47  
 31.   Mia Rantasalo               Savonlinna                        2.10.50     +37.54  
 32.   Viivi Varis                 Cyklomania                        2.11.11     +38.15  
 33.   Anne Holma                  Kuopio                            2.13.03     +40.07  
 34.   Anu Kosonen                 Lappeenranta                      2.16.27     +43.31  
 35.   Lotta Kervinen              Lappeenranta                      2.17.36     +44.40  
 36.   Laura Arponen               Team BF                           2.20.33     +47.37  
 37.   Elina Perkiömäki            Tampere                           2.22.32     +49.36  
 38.   Sini Kokkola                Savitaipale                       2.25.12     +52.15  
 39.   Essi Kaplas                 Etelä-Karjalan Liikuntakeskus     2.27.21     +54.25  
 40.   Laura Kiander               Imatran juoksukoulu               2.36.33   +1.03.37  
 41.   Susanna Joensuu             Etelä-Karjalan Liikuntakeskus     2.39.09   +1.06.13  
 42.   Nuppu Zeitlin               Etelä-Karjalan Liikuntakeskus     2.44.58   +1.12.01  

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

PN19

  1.   Alisa Vainio                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.19.10             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

PN40

  1.   Katja Kallioinen            X-Tri, Lahti                      1.34.45             
  2.   Satu Husu-Karppinen         Endurance                         1.42.12      +7.27  
  3.   Mari Kotivuori              Team Squeezy Finland              1.43.36      +8.50  
  4.   Heidi Laurila               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.44.27      +9.41  
  5.   Jatta Sederholm             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.44.35      +9.49  
  6.   Marjo-Riitta Toivari        Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.46.14     +11.28  
  7.   Marja Oinonen               Lappeenranta                      1.46.40     +11.54  
  8.   Satu Lifländer              Imatran Urheilijat                1.48.49     +14.03  
  9.   Sari Janhunen               Lappeenranta                      1.50.28     +15.42  
 10.   Maarit Kivimäki             Lappeenranta                      1.51.30     +16.44  
 11.   Kati Syväoja                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.52.40     +17.54  
 12.   Kristiina Timperi           Lappeenranta                      1.55.10     +20.24  
 13.   Mari Aumakallio             Lappeenranta                      1.56.54     +22.08  
 14.   Rinna Ikola-Norrbacka       Team BF                           1.57.16     +22.30  
 15.   Satu Pulkkinen              Punkaharjun Urheilijat            1.58.11     +23.25  
 16.   Terhi Jantunen              Lappeenranta                      1.59.49     +25.03  
 17.   Sara Heiniluoto-Kinnunen    Hubertusseura                     2.00.54     +26.08  
 18.   Katri Riikonen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.08.10     +33.24  
 19.   Anne Lankinen               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.10.46     +36.00  
 20.   Minna Matikainen            Imatra                            2.11.04     +36.18  
 21.   Tuuli Paasolainen           Cyklomania                        2.16.01     +41.15  
 22.   Niinariikka Lankinen-Lohi   Lappeenranta                      2.16.51     +42.06  
 23.   Hanna Huoman                Savonlinna                        2.22.37     +47.51  
 24.   Tiina Alho                  Etelä-Karjalan Liikuntakeskus     2.25.26     +50.41  
 25.   Hilkka Nevala               Cyklomania                        2.35.22   +1.00.36  
 26.   Mari Huttunen               Etelä-Karjalan Liikuntakeskus     2.36.38   +1.01.52  
 27.   Katja Haikonen              Imatra                            2.36.55   +1.02.10  

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

PN50

  1.   Tuula Voutilainen           Porvoon Urheilijat                1.40.13             
  2.   Mirja Kujala                Imatran Urheilijat                1.43.47      +3.34  
  3.   Tuula Pihlajaniemi          Lappeenranta                      1.47.04      +6.51  
  4.   Ritva Viljakainen           Mikkeli                           1.47.47      +7.33  
  5.   Riitta Turunen              Lappeenranta                      1.50.08      +9.54  
  6.   Soile Vesikko-Luukkonen     Imatra                            1.58.10     +17.57  
  7.   Sirpa Inkinen               Kaukaan Lyly                      2.00.43     +20.29  
  8.   Karita Peräniemi            Lappeenranta                      2.01.28     +21.14  
  9.   Ulla Silmäri                Kotka                             2.08.36     +28.22  
 10.   Minna Soukkio               Lappeenranta                      2.13.53     +33.40  
 11.   Arja Björk                  Etelä-Karjalan Liikuntakeskus     2.29.52     +49.38  
 12.   Kristina Westerberg         Etelä-Karjalan Liikuntakeskus     2.39.17     +59.04  
 13.   Laura Marttila              Etelä-Karjalan Liikuntakeskus     2.39.32     +59.19  

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

PN60

  1.   Hellevi Mankki              Imatran Urheilijat                1.34.24             
  2.   Eija Kuittinen              Imatran Urheilijat                2.00.59     +26.34  
  3.   Merja Niemitalo             Lahti Sport 35+                   2.07.17     +32.52  
  4.   Marjatta Saimovaara         Lahti Sport 35+                   2.09.56     +35.31  

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

AM-MIEHET

  1.   Sami Turkulainen            Parikkalan Urheilijat             2.31.41             
  2.   Juho Montonen               Joutsenon Kullervo                3.37.54   +1.06.13  
       Mikko Turtiainen            Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet        Kesk.             

SM-MIEHET SM-NAISET M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 AM-MIEHET AM-NAISET

AM-NAISET

  1.   Kirsti Ilomäki              Lahden Ahkera                     3.10.07             
  2.   Leena Ojala                 Joutsenon Kullervo                3.32.22     +22.15  
  3.   Anna Keskisaari             Taipalsaaren Veikot               3.58.10     +48.03  
  4.   Tuula Kuisma                Joutsenon Kullervo                4.11.36   +1.01.29