32. Kullervo-Maraton 21.9.2013

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ole Antti Halonen           Kotka                             2.41.22             
  2.   Jukka Reponen               Finnish Marathon Runners          3.05.23     +24.00  
  3.   Jonne Leino                 Lappeenranta                      3.06.23     +25.01  
  4.   Juho Montonen               Joutsenon Kullervo                3.13.28     +32.06  
  5.   Mikko Kekäle                Taipalsaari                       3.28.16     +46.53  
  6.   Teemu Tukiainen             Lappeen Siniset                   3.35.25     +54.03  
  7.   Esa Pekka Palmi             Lappeenranta                      3.54.18   +1.12.56  
  8.   Sami Pirhonen               MaSa team                         3.56.36   +1.15.14  
  9.   Santeri Tarvainen           Kuopio                            4.21.02   +1.39.40  
 10.   Jarno Hämäläinen            Kotkan Palomiesurheilijat         4.24.25   +1.43.03  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M35

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tero Haiko                  Lappeen Siniset                   3.29.24             
  2.   Olli-Pekka Siltala          Kajaani                           4.05.28     +36.04  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M40

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tomi Siiskonen              Kaukaan Lyly                      3.12.12             
  2.   Lasse Lahikainen            Maasotakoulu                      3.17.47      +5.35  
  3.   Tero Helli                  X-Tri, Lahti                      3.23.06     +10.54  
  4.   Sami Sikanen                Vehkataipaleen Melaveikot         3.29.10     +16.57  
  5.   Arto Pekonen                Parikkala                         4.13.02   +1.00.50  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M45

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa Katajamäki              Pakilan Visa                      2.58.15             
  2.   Kaj Sireni                  Lahti Sport 35+                   3.35.26     +37.10  
  3.   Vjatseslav Shelepen         IRC, St.Petersburg                3.37.44     +39.28  
  4.   Jouni Lehto                 Lahti Sport 35+                   3.39.44     +41.29  
  5.   Janne Ruuska                Orimattilan Jymy                  3.43.21     +45.05  
  6.   Simo Pulkkinen              Punkaharju                        3.47.09     +48.54  
  7.   Jyrki Joutsenjärvi          Iitti                             3.51.52     +53.37  
  8.   Tapani Tarnanen             Kenttäurheilijat -58              4.16.45   +1.18.29  
  9.   Timo Repo                   Häjyt                             5.17.13   +2.18.57  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M50

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Venäläinen             Joutsenon Kullervo                2.54.14             
  2.   Arto Näsänen                Joensuun Kataja                   3.04.25     +10.11  
  3.   Hannu Asikainen             Myllykoski                        3.36.00     +41.46  
  4.   Olavi Salo                  NunnaUuni                         3.47.03     +52.49  
  5.   Jouni Koskela               Savonlinna                        4.13.37   +1.19.23  
  6.   Martti Keinänen             Kuopio                            4.44.10   +1.49.55  
  7.   Ilkka Naukkarinen           Kontiolahti                       4.54.50   +2.00.36  
  8.   Ari Kemppinen               Imatra                            6.15.11   +3.20.57  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M55

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Lauri Laasonen              Kenttäurheilijat -58              3.23.01             
  2.   Rauno Rantanen              Kouvola                           3.47.59     +24.57  
  3.   Jari-Jukka Asikainen        Imatra                            4.06.44     +43.43  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M60

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Paukkonen            Leppävirran Urheilijat            3.08.18             
  2.   Pentti Sallinen             Eno                               3.28.19     +20.00  
  3.   Martti Moilanen             Järvenkiertäjät                   3.32.52     +24.34  
  4.   Kari Sairanen               Imatra                            3.49.22     +41.04  
  5.   Seppo Heikura               Vantaa                            4.01.11     +52.53  
  6.   Paavo Praatskonen           Lappeenranta                      4.49.57   +1.41.39  
       Reijo Helenius              Mankkaan Maratoonarit               Kesk.             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M65

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannu Kosonen               Kerimäen Kuntoilijat              3.59.21             
  2.   Sami Partanen               Lappeenranta                      4.52.47     +53.26  
  3.   Lasse Lappalainen           Mikkeli                           5.08.08   +1.08.47  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M70

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aulis Kilpeläinen           Korson Kengurut                   3.24.29             
  2.   Risto Hassinen              Joensuun Kataja                   3.53.39     +29.10  
  3.   Antti Rainio                Joensuu                           5.40.30   +2.16.00  
  4.   Kalevi Saukkonen            Varsinais-Suomen Vet.Urh.         6.06.38   +2.42.09  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M75

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Onni Siltala                Myllykosken Kilpaveikot           5.17.32             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

N

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paula Metsälä               Hollola                           3.59.47             
  2.   Anna Keskisaari             Taipalsaaren Veikot               4.06.23      +6.35  
  3.   Roosa Karesjoki             Tuusula                           4.30.09     +30.22  
  4.   Maiju Hiiri                 Ylämaan Pyrkijät                  4.45.09     +45.21  
  5.   Taru Hakonen                Lemi                              4.50.46     +50.59  
  6.   Kirsti Ström                Taipalsaari                       5.26.08   +1.26.20  
  7.   Tarja Tiirikainen           Taipalsaari                       5.26.08   +1.26.21  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

N35

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kati Rossi                  Lappeenranta                      3.33.21             
  2.   Leena Ojala                 Joutsenon Kullervo                3.36.17      +2.55  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

N40

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katja Kallioinen            X-Tri, Lahti                      3.18.05             
  2.   Elina Arokannas             Lahti                             3.41.15     +23.10  
  3.   Eija Matilainen             Lappeenranta                      3.49.22     +31.16  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

N50

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirja Kujala                Imatran Urheilijat                3.47.19             
  2.   Tuula Kuisma                Joutsenon Kullervo                4.10.01     +22.41  
  3.   Marketta Sorjonen           Lappeenranta                      4.26.16     +38.56  
  4.   Sari Naukkarinen            Kontiolahti                       4.46.39     +59.19  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM

 (Lähti: 72, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Tyni                  Vehkalahden Veikot                1.10.36             
  2.   Eero Grönlund               Kitee                             1.21.36     +11.00  
  3.   Arto Frosti                 Joutsenon Kullervo                1.22.32     +11.56  
  4.   Ville Laine                 Nastolan Naseva                   1.22.58     +12.22  
  5.   Petteri Pyyhtiä             Korven Honka                      1.23.53     +13.17  
  6.   Aki Hietanen                Imatra                            1.24.01     +13.25  
  7.   Jussi Ahola                 Sanomain Kerho                    1.25.36     +15.00  
  8.   Arto Tielinen               Ylämaan Pyrkijät                  1.25.38     +15.02  
  9.   Olavi Kotro                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.26.16     +15.40  
 10.   Simo Hämäläinen             Marjalan Laisto                   1.26.37     +16.01  
 11.   Matti Huttunen              Korven Honka                      1.27.07     +16.31  
 12.   Panu Karhu                  Ylämaan Pyrkijät                  1.28.06     +17.30  
 13.   Tomi Huttunen               Korven Honka                      1.28.57     +18.21  
 14.   Jukka Toivanen              Hammaslahti                       1.29.26     +18.50  
 15.   Sampsa Lintunen             Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat        1.30.44     +20.08  
 16.   Sami Kauppinen              Mäntyharjun Kisa                  1.30.52     +20.16  
 17.   Petri Vanninen              Eno                               1.31.54     +21.18  
 18.   Teemu Hyvönen               Lappeenranta                      1.32.35     +21.59  
 19.   Mika Immonen                Varpaisjärven Viri                1.33.15     +22.39  
 20.   Mikko Parkkinen             Savonlinna                        1.34.09     +23.33  
 21.   Antti Turkia                Yrjönkadun Martat                 1.34.25     +23.49  
 22.   Mikko Tylli                 Miehikkälän Vilkas                1.34.54     +24.18  
 23.   Miro Hannula                Ruokolahti                        1.35.58     +25.22  
 24.   Jan-Erik Liljeqvist         Pyttis idrotsklub, Pyhtää         1.36.02     +25.26  
 25.   Kimmo Kerkkänen             Lappeenranta                      1.37.08     +26.32  
 26.   Harri Peltola               Sippolan Kunto                    1.37.21     +26.45  
 27.   Lauri Isoranta              Tuulos                            1.37.42     +27.05  
 28.   Jukka Kupiainen             Karjala-Triathlon                 1.39.19     +28.43  
 29.   Markus Tylli                Miehikkälän Vilkas                1.39.24     +28.48  
 30.   Samu Mutikainen             Lappeenranta                      1.40.08     +29.31  
 31.   Harri Kosonen               Lappeenranta                      1.41.56     +31.20  
 32.   Joni Myyryläinen            Team 70's                         1.42.06     +31.30  
 33.   Jarno Paajanen              Lappeenranta                      1.43.04     +32.28  
 34.   Toni Tiainen                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.43.05     +32.29  
 35.   Petri Kotonen               Joutseno                          1.43.52     +33.16  
 36.   Tayseer Aifugara            Go Petra                          1.44.05     +33.28  
 37.   Markku Valkosaari           Kouvola                           1.45.42     +35.06  
 38.   Juha Honkanen               Parikkalan Urheilijat             1.47.57     +37.21  
 39.   Konsta Viljakainen          Mikkeli                           1.48.11     +37.35  
 40.   Teemu Hämäläinen            Rak.työ Lappalainen Ay            1.48.22     +37.46  
 41.   Riku Ruokonen               Helsinki                          1.49.12     +38.36  
 42.   Mikko Huupponen             Helsinki                          1.49.13     +38.37  
 43.   Ville Metsälä               Hollola                           1.49.48     +39.12  
 44.   Mikko Viholainen            BF Team                           1.50.24     +39.48  
 45.   Jari-Pekka Saira            Lappeenranta                      1.52.51     +42.15  
 46.   Janne Aalto                 PaU-salibandy                     1.53.01     +42.25  
 47.   Tomi Suhonen                Helsinki                          1.54.00     +43.24  
 48.   Antti Kaksonen              Espoo                             1.55.51     +45.15  
 49.   Mika Laine                  Luumäki                           1.56.03     +45.27  
 50.   Jukka Mattinen              Joutseno                          1.56.28     +45.51  
 51.   Tomppa Jurvanen             BF Team                           1.58.52     +48.16  
 52.   Jani Rikkilä                Joutseno                          1.59.14     +48.38  
 53.   Manu Moilanen               Lappeenranta                      2.00.36     +50.00  
 54.   Tomi Pakkanen               L:rannan Rakennusinsinöörit       2.04.19     +53.43  
 55.   Arto Leppänen               Imatra                            2.04.21     +53.45  
 56.   Ville Nousiainen            Helsinki                          2.04.36     +54.00  
 57.   Petri Kääriä                Lemi                              2.04.40     +54.04  
 58.   Mikko Kärkkäinen            BF Team                           2.05.41     +55.05  
 59.   Joonas Lensu                Jyväskylä                         2.06.04     +55.27  
 60.   Antti Nisonen               Taipalsaari                       2.09.27     +58.51  
 61.   Kari Myyryläinen            CHS Logistics                     2.10.33     +59.57  
 62.   Tero Kalatie                CHS Logistics                     2.10.33     +59.57  
 63.   Panu Kyytsönen              Helsinki                          2.10.40   +1.00.04  
 64.   Elias Lavikkala             CHS Logistics                     2.10.49   +1.00.13  
 65.   Jarmo Hokkanen              Lappeenranta                      2.11.54   +1.01.18  
 66.   Jouni Haimila               Riihimäki                         2.12.57   +1.02.21  
 67.   Jussi Vartiainen            Espoo                             2.13.02   +1.02.26  
 68.   Juha Huttunen               Lappeenranta                      2.13.11   +1.02.35  
 69.   Ari Ahonen                  Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.18.04   +1.07.28  
 70.   Marko Kosonen               Lappeenranta                      2.23.38   +1.13.02  
 71.   Topi Järvenpää              BF Team                           2.34.12   +1.23.36  
 72.   Marko Silvennoinen          BF Team                           2.47.50   +1.37.14  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM19

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sami Heiskanen              Kenttäurheilijat -58              1.28.11             
  2.   Miko Miettinen              Joutsenon Kullervo                2.10.15     +42.04  
  3.   Aleksi Huttunen             Lappeenranta                      2.44.19   +1.16.07  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM40

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Michel Schmidt              Porvoon Akilles                   1.21.17             
  2.   Mika Räisänen               Kontiolahti                       1.25.24      +4.06  
  3.   Pentti Eronen               Juuan Jänne                       1.25.36      +4.18  
  4.   Jyrki Oinas                 Karjala-Triathlon                 1.27.12      +5.55  
  5.   Ismo Keskisaari             Lappeenranta                      1.32.56     +11.39  
  6.   Teemu Puputti               Jumi Running Team Luumäki         1.34.40     +13.22  
  7.   Petteri Lintunen            Kuopio                            1.35.02     +13.44  
  8.   Jukka Niskanen              Lumpeenkujan Lupaus               1.37.35     +16.18  
  9.   Tapani Raatikainen          Joutsenon Atlas                   1.39.49     +18.32  
 10.   Pasi Ahvonen                Lappeenranta                      1.43.03     +21.46  
 11.   Vesa Junnikkala             Lappeenranta                      1.43.59     +22.42  
 12.   Tommi Viskari               Häkäsen Palloseura                1.44.10     +22.52  
 13.   Ilia Sedov                  Joutseno                          1.44.24     +23.06  
 14.   Reijo Hynynen               Iisalmi                           1.45.14     +23.56  
 15.   Jarmo Muhli                 Fysioniska                        1.45.47     +24.30  
 16.   Juha Karesjoki              Blues Volley                      1.46.04     +24.46  
 17.   Pasi Kinnunen               Lappeen Riento                    1.46.36     +25.18  
 18.   Tomi Suikki                 Kotka                             1.47.14     +25.56  
 19.   Juha Kinnunen               Lumpeenkujan Lupaus               1.47.28     +26.11  
 20.   Jussi Vanhanen              Helsinki                          1.47.35     +26.17  
 21.   Juha Tervonen               Jumi Running Team Luumäki         1.49.45     +28.28  
 22.   Jyri Syväoja                Lappeenranta                      1.53.57     +32.40  
 23.   Tero Metelinen              Lappeenranta                      1.58.04     +36.46  
 24.   Marko Hyvättinen            Lappeenranta                      1.58.36     +37.18  
 25.   Juha Soikkeli               LLL-Imatra                        1.58.56     +37.38  
 26.   Kari Salo                   Itä-Suomen liik.opisto            1.59.18     +38.01  
 27.   Kenneth Eklund              Salosaari                         2.02.39     +41.22  
 28.   Jyri Ruokonen               Tikkakoski                        2.05.24     +44.07  
 29.   Jukka Kokkonen              Espoo                             2.07.10     +45.52  
 30.   Panu Halonen                Puumala                           2.23.21   +1.02.03  
       Jorma Hietala               Lappeenranta                        Kesk.             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM50

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pertti Leinonen             Kiteen Urheilijat                 1.24.26             
  2.   Toivo Pelkonen              Polvijärven Vauhti                1.29.29      +5.03  
  3.   Juha Parkkonen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.30.09      +5.43  
  4.   Juhani Kärkkäinen           Polvijärven Vauhti                1.33.13      +8.47  
  5.   Vesa Pirjola                Ohkolan Oka                       1.34.22      +9.56  
  6.   Anssi Paakala               Kymen Urheiluveteraanit           1.34.52     +10.26  
  7.   Jyrki Saareks               Lappeenranta                      1.36.57     +12.31  
  8.   Timo Rötkö                  Lappeenranta                      1.37.47     +13.21  
  9.   Lauri Jaatinen              Imatran Urheilijat                1.37.57     +13.31  
 10.   Paavo Pentti                Tainion Soutu, Imatra             1.39.28     +15.02  
 11.   Arto Muhonen                Voiton Soutajat                   1.39.32     +15.06  
 12.   Ari Ylärakkola              Hyötypaperi Oy                    1.39.51     +15.25  
 13.   Timo Tavi                   Villala                           1.41.30     +17.04  
 14.   Pekka Paasolainen           Cyklomania                        1.45.44     +21.18  
 15.   Jouni Häkkinen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.46.45     +22.19  
 16.   Pertti Karvonen             Imatra                            1.48.33     +24.07  
 17.   Osmo Pekki                  Karjala-Triathlon                 1.48.49     +24.23  
 18.   Markku Muhonen              Joutseno                          1.54.09     +29.43  
 19.   Raimo Sutela                Kuusankoski                       1.54.11     +29.45  
 20.   Heikki Rautio               Pyhtää                            1.54.59     +30.33  
 21.   Janne Mattila               Rajan Urheilijat                  1.56.11     +31.45  
 22.   Markku Kesseli              Lappeenranta                      1.56.25     +31.59  
 23.   Marttinen Keijo             Joutseno                          1.58.27     +34.01  
 24.   Raino Kinnunen              Lappeenranta                      1.59.32     +35.06  
 25.   Hannu Poutanen              Terveystalo                       2.00.41     +36.15  
 26.   Pekka Orpana                BF Team                           2.05.41     +41.15  
 27.   Markku Uimonen              Parikkalan Urheilijat             2.07.42     +43.16  
 28.   Mika Kuikko                 BF Team                           2.09.14     +44.48  
 29.   Henrik Sunde                Kaukaan Lyly                      2.12.42     +48.16  
 30.   Ari Vasara                  BF Team                           2.23.09     +58.43  
 31.   jouni Salminen              SP Klubi Kavaljeerit              2.23.21     +58.55  
       Arto Meuronen               Lappeenranta                        Kesk.             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM60

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Keijo Nivala                Nivalan urheilijat                1.25.42             
  2.   Ilkka Laari                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.31.34      +5.52  
  3.   Auvo Kouvo                  Kuusankoski                       1.33.50      +8.07  
  4.   Pertti Myyry                Joensuun Kataja                   1.34.18      +8.36  
  5.   Veikko Kosonen              Parikkala                         1.35.23      +9.40  
  6.   Arvo Hynynen                Juuka                             1.39.51     +14.08  
  7.   Raimo Simanainen            Juuan Urheilijat                  1.40.30     +14.47  
  8.   Markku Laurikainen          Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.42.37     +16.54  
  9.   Pentti Kuutti               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.42.48     +17.05  
 10.   Mikko Savela                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.43.10     +17.27  
 11.   Eljas Hietanen              Porvoon Urheilijat                1.46.42     +20.59  
 12.   Kai Mäkelä                  Päijät-Hämeen Vet.urh.            1.52.44     +27.01  
 13.   Kalevi Mikkonen             Hyvinkää                          1.54.55     +29.12  
 14.   Kari Paukkunen              Talo-Nikkarit                     1.56.06     +30.23  
 15.   Arvo Mankki                 Imatran Urheilijat                1.57.15     +31.32  
 16.   Matti Kasanen               Karjala-Triathlon                 1.59.17     +33.35  
 17.   Juha Viuho                  Savonlinnan Riento                2.00.24     +34.42  
 18.   Veikko Siitonen             Lappeenranta                      2.03.04     +37.21  
 19.   Seppo Joukanen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.04.42     +38.59  
 20.   Hannu Kotonen               Joutseno                          2.35.20   +1.09.37  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM70

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Veli Janhunen               Laukkosken Taimi                  1.44.03             
  2.   Arto Kähärä                 Lappeenranta                      2.05.32     +21.29  
  3.   Yrjö Vihma                  Sporttiveteraanit                 2.11.36     +27.32  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN

 (Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Lindström              Imatran Urheilijat                1.35.04             
  2.   Susanna Suutari             Savitaipale                       1.36.39      +1.35  
  3.   Heidi Hämäläinen            Joensuu                           1.40.22      +5.18  
  4.   Heidi Laurila               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.42.31      +7.27  
  5.   Eeva-Liisa Holmström        Lappeenranta                      1.44.56      +9.52  
  6.   Laura Lindholm              Savonlinna                        1.47.19     +12.15  
  7.   Anu Tarhonen                Imatra                            1.47.52     +12.48  
  8.   Anne Virtanen               Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat       1.50.54     +15.50  
  9.   Sanna Rantalainen           Mikkeli                           1.51.08     +16.04  
 10.   Riina Puhakka               Kouvola                           1.51.56     +16.52  
 11.   Tanja Valkeapää             Lappeenranta                      1.52.25     +17.21  
 12.   Marjaana Valtanen           Turku                             1.53.23     +18.18  
 13.   Katja Valkosaari            Kouvola                           1.53.39     +18.35  
 14.   Titta Halonen               Puumala                           1.53.41     +18.37  
 15.   Tanja Hyvärinen             Lappeenranta                      1.54.13     +19.08  
 16.   Minna Maunus-Tiihonen       Joutseno                          1.55.43     +20.38  
 17.   Essi Laivo                  Luumäki                           1.55.59     +20.54  
 18.   Anna Hintikka               Yrjönkadun Martat                 1.58.25     +23.20  
 19.   Anu Siltala                 Kajaani                           1.58.48     +23.44  
 20.   Sanna Laine                 Luumäki                           1.58.56     +23.52  
 21.   Suvi Nurmilaukas            Luumäki                           2.01.14     +26.10  
 22.   Kati Turkia                 Joutseno                          2.02.05     +27.01  
 23.   Mirja Uuksulainen           Lappeenranta                      2.02.48     +27.44  
 24.   Minna Hjelt-Seppälä         Lappeenranta                      2.05.07     +30.03  
 25.   Paula Kotro                 Taavetti                          2.05.27     +30.22  
 26.   Henna Haukka                Parikkalan Urheilijat             2.05.36     +30.32  
 27.   Johanna Haapsaari           Joutsenon Hölkyttäjät             2.09.34     +34.30  
 28.   Suvi Miettinen              Saimaan Pelastuskoirat            2.09.39     +34.35  
 29.   Suzette Martin              Lappeenranta                      2.10.08     +35.04  
 30.   Päivi Kortelainen           Lappeenranta                      2.10.45     +35.40  
 31.   Susanna Ahonen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.11.47     +36.42  
 32.   Sanni Salonen               Imatra                            2.11.47     +36.43  
 33.   Katri Vesikko               Imatra                            2.11.48     +36.44  
 34.   Leena Ronimus               Tampere                           2.13.37     +38.33  
 35.   Johanna Naukkarinen         Lappeenranta                      2.13.38     +38.33  
 36.   Pia Vartiainen              Espoo                             2.14.46     +39.42  
 37.   Kaisa Isoranta              Tuulos                            2.15.02     +39.57  
 38.   Satu Tiainen                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.15.03     +39.59  
 39.   Leena Hänninen              Imatra                            2.15.12     +40.08  
 40.   Minna Matikainen            Imatra                            2.20.24     +45.20  
 41.   Tanja Nakari                Lappeenranta                      2.22.25     +47.20  
 42.   Taina Pärnänen              Joutseno                          2.25.02     +49.58  
 43.   Anu Kosonen                 Lappeenranta                      2.25.13     +50.09  
 44.   Sanna Paunonen              Lappeenranta                      2.31.18     +56.14  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN19

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiia Kuikka                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.40.02             
  2.   Matleena Ahtiainen          Joutsenon Kullervo                1.54.20     +14.17  
  3.   Nina Lindqvist              Joutsenon Kullervo                2.21.02     +40.59  
  4.   Elina Pirhonen              Joutseno                          2.21.26     +41.24  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN40

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Kotivuori              Team Squeezy Finland              1.41.07             
  2.   Pia Bryggare                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.49.19      +8.12  
  3.   Heli Kiiveri                Taavetti                          1.51.40     +10.32  
  4.   Ulla Heimonen               Joutsenon Kullervo                1.51.55     +10.48  
  5.   Johanna Hannikainen         Lappeenranta                      1.54.56     +13.49  
  6.   Terhi Jantunen              Lappeenranta                      1.58.58     +17.51  
  7.   Satu Pulkkinen              Punkaharju                        1.59.44     +18.37  
  8.   Sirpa Utunen                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.00.30     +19.23  
  9.   Mervi Päätalo               Imatran Urheilijat                2.02.27     +21.19  
 10.   Maarit Kivimäki             Lappeenranta                      2.03.39     +22.32  
 11.   Marjaana Laivamaa           Joutseno                          2.09.34     +28.26  
 12.   Katariina Terävä            Terävä Elämä, Imatra              2.13.05     +31.58  
 13.   Inka Luomanperä             Joutseno                          2.22.06     +40.59  
 14.   Minna Kivimäki              Lappeenranta                      2.22.54     +41.47  
 15.   Maiju Muona                 Lappeenranta                      2.25.03     +43.56  
 16.   Mari Huttunen               Lappeenranta                      2.44.23   +1.03.15  
       Mari Aumakallio             Lpr Fysiokaari                      Kesk.             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN50

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seija Nurmi                 Kerkkoon Urheilijat               1.33.03             
  2.   Tuula Pihlajaniemi          Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.45.54     +12.50  
  3.   Ritva Viljakainen           Esshp/Syke/Mikkeli                1.50.39     +17.35  
  4.   Riitta Turunen              Lappeenranta                      1.50.41     +17.37  
  5.   Tarja Huikuri-Salo          Joensuu                           1.51.51     +18.47  
  6.   Arja Kinnunen               Lappeenranta                      1.59.32     +26.28  
  7.   Kirsi Hämäläinen            Joutseno                          2.01.00     +27.56  
  8.   Leila Riihinen              Imatra                            2.01.58     +28.54  
  9.   Leila Ahtiainen             Joutsenon Kullervo                2.06.18     +33.14  
 10.   Soili Luukkonen             Imatra                            2.06.27     +33.23  
 11.   Ulla Jilmäri                Kotka                             2.08.38     +35.34  
 12.   Marjatta Filpponen          Ruokolahti                        2.11.51     +38.47  
 13.   Ritva Korhonen              Suonenjoki                        2.33.57   +1.00.53  
 14.   Elli Kalpio                 Lappeenranta                      2.37.42   +1.04.38  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN60

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hellevi Mankki              Imatran Urheilijat                1.39.44             
  2.   Leena Kosonen               Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot             1.47.08      +7.23  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

EK-MIEHET

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Venäläinen             Joutsenon Kullervo                2.54.14             
  2.   Juho Montonen               Joutsenon Kullervo                3.13.28     +19.14  

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

EK-NAISET

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Ojala                 Joutsenon Kullervo                3.36.17             
  2.   Mirja Kujala                Imatran Urheilijat                3.47.19     +11.02  
  3.   Anna Keskisaari             Taipalsaaren Veikot               4.06.23     +30.06  
  4.   Tuula Kuisma                Joutsenon Kullervo                4.10.01     +33.44