30.Kullervo-Juhlamaraton 24.9.2011
Tulokset

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M

  1.   Olavi Kotro                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.08.14             
2. Teemu Tukiainen Espoo 3.10.33 +2.18
3. Mikko Kekäle Helsinki 3.17.00 +8.45
4. Teemu Myllärinen Joutsenon Kullervo 3.19.23 +11.08
5. Arto Peltola Sippolan Kunto 3.37.23 +29.09
6. Olli-Pekka Siltala Lappeenranta 3.50.13 +41.58
7. Raikko Törönen Imatra 3.52.00 +43.45
8. Ilkka Lähdesmäki Järvenpää 3.53.13 +44.58
9. Matti Lankinen Helsinki 4.10.10 +1.01.55
10. Jussi Lahti Lappeenranta 4.12.47 +1.04.33
11. Tero Kaijanen Hakali Junaittiid 4.14.41 +1.06.26
12. Jaakko Nupponen Lappeenranta 4.21.54 +1.13.39
13. Jarno Paajanen Lappeenranta 4.22.29 +1.14.15
14. Paavo Ritala Lappeenranta 4.41.02 +1.32.47
15. Saku Ripatti Lappeenranta 5.01.35 +1.53.20
Miikka Liiri Lahti Kesk.
Johannes Syvämeri Lahti Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M35

  1.   Tero Haiko                  Lappeen Siniset                   3.23.39             
2. Lasse Lahikainen Maasotakoulu 3.23.53 +13
3. Olli-Pertti Kojo Mikkeli 3.26.40 +3.00
4. Juha Wallenius Imatra 3.55.04 +31.24
5. Pasi Pitkänen Joensuu 3.55.53 +32.13
6. Jani Kiuru A+multsaritO+ 3.58.55 +35.15
7. Tommi Joutjärvi Saimaan kameraseura 4.05.45 +42.06

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M40

  1.   Markku Kyllönen             Joutseno                          2.50.19             
2. Mika Räisänen Kontiolahden Var.Urh. 3.15.15 +24.56
3. Sami Sikanen Vehkataipaleen Melaveikot 3.16.52 +26.32
4. Timo Kiander Imatran Urheilijat 3.17.50 +27.31
5. Ari Jantunen Lappeenranta 3.21.49 +31.29
6. Ismo Hirvonen Ristiina 3.29.52 +39.32
7. Jouni Lehto Lahti 4.01.01 +1.10.42
8. Jari Turunen P-Karjalan Päällystöliikkujat 4.39.53 +1.49.33
9. Jorma Miettinen Lappeenranta 5.06.04 +2.15.44

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M45

  1.   Jari Turunen                NunnaUuni                         3.19.01             
2. Kari Lehtinen Espoo 3.21.22 +2.21
3. Pekka Häyhä Espoon Tapiot 3.22.37 +3.36
4. Ari Pietarinen Kontiolahden Var.Urh. 3.27.52 +8.51
5. Tero Kotro Mikkeli 3.44.29 +25.28
6. Ari Sinkko Lemin Eskot 3.44.30 +25.29
7. Olavi Salo Joensuu 3.50.12 +31.11
8. Tapani Tarnanen Kenttäurheilijat -58 3.51.31 +32.30
9. Pasi Nykänen Yritysohjelmointi Runners 3.57.53 +38.52
10. Jousia Haverinen Joensuu 4.05.08 +46.07
11. Kyösti Jormanainen Savonlinna 4.16.38 +57.37
12. Timo Repo Häjyt 4.20.55 +1.01.54
13. Pekka Lauhkonen Pyhtään Yritys 4.26.15 +1.07.14
14. Jari Tiimo Kaukaan Lyly 4.55.45 +1.36.44
15. Pasi Nurkka Lappeenranta 5.06.03 +1.47.02

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M50

  1.   Kari Isokallio              Lahti Sport 35+                   3.25.50             
2. Reijo Sykkö Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3.29.15 +3.25
3. Harri Nissinen Savonlinna 3.34.58 +9.08
4. Jyrki Nauha Kaukaan Lyly 3.44.30 +18.40
5. Ari Lähdesmäki Lahti 3.53.13 +27.23
6. Vilho Savolainen Joensuu 3.57.16 +31.26
7. Ahti Mustonen Tuusula 4.52.00 +1.26.10

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M55

  1.   Antti Lindqvist             Lievestuore                       3.13.35             
2. Hannu Pitkänen Savonlinna 3.45.15 +31.39
3. Reijo Helenius Mankkaan Maratoonarit 3.50.01 +36.25
4. Kari Sairanen Imatra 3.54.02 +40.26
5. Jari-Jukka Asikainen Imatra 4.07.14 +53.38
6. Veijo Tolonen RRR Kuopio 4.07.19 +53.43
7. Sauli Lehtinen Lahti Sport 35+ 4.16.28 +1.02.52
8. Raimo Nieminen Vantaa 4.37.41 +1.24.05
9. Paavo Praatskonen Lappeenranta 4.40.16 +1.26.40

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M60

  1.   Urpo Naumanen               Varalan Maratonklubi              3.09.19             
2. Heikki Koso Kouvola 3.18.08 +8.49
3. Hans Mannstén Häjyt 3.50.20 +41.01
4. Pekka Sairanen Kotka 3.54.01 +44.42
5. Jaakko Lehtonen Joutsenon Kullervo 3.54.33 +45.13
6. Seppo Heikura Vantaa 3.57.45 +48.25
7. Veikko Siitonen Lappeenranta 4.14.09 +1.04.50
8. Sami Partanen Lappeenranta 4.26.14 +1.16.55
9. Raimo Mäntymäki Aaton Latu 4.34.54 +1.25.35
10. Reima Väinölä Imatra 5.12.06 +2.02.47

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M65

  1.   Hannu Kosonen               Kerimäen Kuntoilijat              3.44.55             
2. Kari Ranta Järvenkiertäjät 3.56.30 +11.35
3. Seppo Joukanen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 4.15.49 +30.54
4. Markku Rainio Imatra 4.54.41 +1.09.46
5. Lasse Lappalainen Mikkeli 5.07.07 +1.22.12
6. Raimo Tanttu KerimU 5.10.30 +1.25.35
7. Kalevi Saukkonen Varsinais-Suomen Vet.Urh. 6.26.54 +2.41.59

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

M70

  1.   Antti Rainio                Joensuu                           5.33.29             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

N

  1.   Talvikki Junnila            Imatran Urheilijat                3.23.54             
2. Paula Metsälä Hollola 3.47.27 +23.32
3. Leena Ojala Lappeenranta 3.51.16 +27.22
4. Teija Junninen Kuopio 3.51.36 +27.41
5. Eija Matilainen Lappeenranta 3.54.20 +30.25
6. Meiju Lahti Lappeenranta 4.12.47 +48.52
7. Heidi Nousiainen Kerimäki 4.27.42 +1.03.48
8. Heli Tiusanen Joutseno 4.33.25 +1.09.30
9. Tarja Tiirikainen Taipalsaari 5.01.27 +1.37.32

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

N35

  1.   Elina Arokannas             Lahden Ahkera                     3.37.42             
2. Kati Rossi Lappeenranta 3.54.12 +16.30
3. Sanna Rantalainen Mikkeli 4.04.25 +26.43
4. Ulla Heimonen Joutsenon Kullervo 4.05.27 +27.45
5. Kati Nyman Helsinki 4.28.02 +50.20

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

N40

  1.   Katja Perälä                Lahti                             3.38.54             
2. Aami Röyskö A+multsaritO+ 3.52.16 +13.21
3. Elina Laitinen Kuopio RRR Kuopio 3.55.53 +16.58
4. Jaana Virkamäki Varalan Maratonklubi 4.07.38 +28.43
5. Ritva Viljakainen Mikkeli 4.11.41 +32.46
6. Susanna Lappalainen Kontiolahden Var.Urh. 4.41.13 +1.02.18

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

N50

  1.   Pirjo Kivelä                Kirkkonummi                       3.30.18             
2. Päivi Naumanen Varalan Maratonklubi 3.33.13 +2.55
3. Mirja Kujala Imatran Urheilijat 3.38.28 +8.10
4. Ritva Ylitervo Kuopio RRR Kuopio 3.47.51 +17.33
5. Senja Liiri Lahti Sport 35+ 3.50.26 +20.08
6. Tuula Kuisma Joutsenon Kullervo 4.01.10 +30.52
7. Merja Niemitalo Lahti Sport 35+ 4.16.27 +46.09
8. Sirpa Haukka Parikkalan Urheilijat 4.32.05 +1.01.47
9. Riitta Kiviniemi-Lehtosaari Savonlinna 4.47.07 +1.16.49
10. Irma Pellinen Ruokolahti 4.50.46 +1.20.28
11. Tiina Eronen Savonlinna 6.33.50 +3.03.32

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM

  1.   Harri Nissinen              Imatran Urheilijat                1.17.21             
2. Pasi Asikainen Joutsenon Kullervo 1.19.06 +1.45
3. Mikko Syren Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.22.37 +5.16
4. Timo Korkalainen Joensuu 1.24.05 +6.44
5. Juha Rummukainen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.24.50 +7.29
6. Jari Repo Lappeenranta 1.25.20 +7.59
7. Simo Hämäläinen Marjalan Laisto 1.25.34 +8.13
8. Matti Huttunen Korven Honka 1.25.57 +8.36
9. Mikko Turtiainen Lappeenranta 1.27.17 +9.56
10. Markus Tylli Miehikkälän Vilkas 1.28.04 +10.43
11. Aki Suurkuukka Lappeenranta 1.29.10 +11.49
12. Kimmo Kerkkänen Sports by LUT 1.29.30 +12.09
13. Jukka-Pekka Kerkkänen Helsinki 1.30.33 +13.12
14. Arto Frosti Joutsenon Kullervo 1.30.38 +13.17
15. Teemu Hyvönen Sulkava 1.30.52 +13.31
16. Reima Tirronen Karjala-Triathlon 1.31.19 +13.58
17. Janne Muhonen Top-Sport Oy, Lpr 1.32.14 +14.53
18. Mikko Lehmus Imatra 1.34.26 +17.05
19. Tomi Huttunen Korven Honka 1.36.16 +18.55
20. Seppo Ruti Lappeenranta 1.37.02 +19.41
21. Marko Liikamaa PURU 1.37.35 +20.14
22. Juho Moilanen Lihamylly 1.37.51 +20.30
23. Mikko Turunen Varkaus 1.38.02 +20.41
24. Juha Vainio Hamina 1.38.14 +20.53
25. Mika Strömberg Imatra 1.38.38 +21.17
26. Jani Liutu Taipalsaari 1.39.41 +22.20
27. Jouni Huuhtanen Imatra 1.39.42 +22.21
28. Janne Väkevä Iitti 1.40.20 +22.59
29. Joni Myyryläinen Team Tuuba 1.41.11 +23.50
30. Pasi Kauppila Kouvola 1.41.40 +24.19
31. Mihail Pinhasov Lappeenranta 1.43.25 +26.04
32. Marko Innanen Lappeenranta 1.45.35 +28.14
33. Tuomo Huhtiniemi Lappeenranta 1.45.56 +28.35
34. Juha Hinkkanen Parikkala 1.46.04 +28.43
35. Riku Suursalmi Wanhan Rajan Vaeltajat ry 1.46.32 +29.11
36. Juha-Pekka Kakkola Joutseno 1.48.14 +30.53
37. Jari-Pekka Saira Lappeenranta 1.48.40 +31.19
38. Juhana Repo Sortavalan Pojat 1.49.28 +32.07
39. Jouko Niskanen Utti 1.49.57 +32.36
40. Pasi Tervo Lappeenranta 1.50.42 +33.21
41. Petri Seppänen Lappeenranta 1.50.55 +33.34
42. Toni Haikala Lappeenranta 1.50.57 +33.36
43. Jari Ärilä Jumi Running Team Luumäki 1.52.05 +34.44
44. Jouni Rauasmaa Old Fox Running Club, Juva 1.53.15 +35.54
45. Juha Tervonen Jumi Running Team Luumäki 1.53.45 +36.24
46. Jarkko Uitto Joutseno 1.54.47 +37.26
47. Teemu Ahonen Hytti 1.55.56 +38.35
48. Ville Metsälä Hollola 1.56.51 +39.30
49. Vesa Ylämäki Lappeenranta 1.56.56 +39.35
50. Mika Laine Luumäki 1.57.42 +40.21
51. Mikko Partanen Lappeenranta 1.59.23 +42.02
52. Tommi Kaarna Lappeenranta 1.59.37 +42.16
53. Ville Tuomala Kouvola 2.01.54 +44.33
54. Lauri Faloon Lappeenranta 2.02.09 +44.48
55. Toni Tyrmi Lappeenranta 2.05.05 +47.44
56. Mikko Viholainen Team BF 2.08.48 +51.27
57. Jarkko Ojala Lappeenranta 2.11.00 +53.39
58. Mikko Ikävalko Lappeenranta 2.29.01 +1.11.40
59. Marko Silvennoinen Team BF 3.18.46 +2.01.25
Kari Huhta Kouvola Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM19

  1.   Miko Miettinen              Joutsenon Kullervo                1.56.39             
2. Miro Hannula Ruokolahti 2.01.00 +4.20

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM40

  1.   Ismo Hellsten               Imatran Urheilijat                1.21.27             
2. Kari Lehkonen Mikkeli 1.24.14 +2.47
3. Mika Sorsa Kouvola 1.24.51 +3.24
4. Petri Lindholm Vehkalahden Veikot 1.25.56 +4.29
5. Sauli Kuparinen Taipalsaari 1.27.48 +6.21
6. Juha Puustinen Joensuu 1.30.58 +9.31
7. Petri Valve Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 1.32.36 +11.09
8. Mika Lajunen Lappeenranta 1.32.39 +11.12
9. Esko Kotivuori Team Squeezy Finland 1.33.38 +12.11
10. Tapio Malkki Team Squeezy Finland 1.34.40 +13.13
11. Jyrki Saareks Lappeenranta 1.34.59 +13.32
12. Jussi Ranki SK Vuoksi 1.37.12 +15.45
13. Timo Rötkö Lappeenranta 1.38.45 +17.18
14. Hans Kiljunen Joutseno 1.39.15 +17.48
15. Anssi Paakala Kouvola 1.41.42 +20.15
16. Arttu Laine Team BF 1.41.56 +20.29
17. Tapani Raatikainen FC Pantterit 1.41.57 +20.30
18. Simo Pulkkinen Punkaharju 1.44.00 +22.33
19. Jari Makkonen Punkaharju 1.45.41 +24.14
20. Juha Koskela Lindström Oy 1.47.35 +26.08
21. Vesa Pirinen Rauha 1.48.36 +27.09
22. Markku Peltonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.48.42 +27.15
23. Esa Sarell Juva 1.49.06 +27.39
24. Kari Kakkola Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.50.48 +29.21
25. Jukka Metsi Karhukallion Hiihtäjät 1.51.00 +29.33
26. Juha Lainejärvi Luumäen Pojat 1.51.08 +29.41
27. Markku Pajarinen Joensuu 1.51.21 +29.54
28. Jussi Vanhanen Helsinki 1.57.17 +35.50
29. Juha Soikkeli Vuoksen Soutajat 1.57.50 +36.23
30. Manu Paasolainen Vantaa 2.00.53 +39.26
31. Jarkko Tuomennoro Ylöjärvi 2.01.08 +39.41
32. Auvo Viiru Lahti 2.10.17 +48.50
33. Jan Hietanen Lahti 2.12.07 +50.40
34. Kai Kuivalainen Team BF 2.13.29 +52.02
35. Mika Kuikko Team BF 2.14.00 +52.33
36. Pekka Orpana Team BF 2.17.17 +55.50
37. Esa Laari Lappeenranta 2.27.20 +1.05.53

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM50

  1.   Juha Parkkonen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.29.46             
2. Timo Miekka Vantaa 1.30.57 +1.10
3. Arvo Hynynen Pielisen Kiertäjät 1.32.18 +2.32
4. Jukka Villanen Kouvolan Pojat 1.34.38 +4.52
5. Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat 1.34.48 +5.02
6. Lauri Jaatinen Imatran Urheilijat 1.35.03 +5.17
7. Simo Värtö Joutsenon Kullervo 1.35.05 +5.19
8. Arto Muhonen Voiton Soutajat 1.39.21 +9.34
9. Ari Pousi Imatran Urheilijat 1.39.31 +9.45
10. Markku Rikkola Hamina 1.42.50 +13.03
11. Jorma Tirronen Karjala-Triathlon 1.44.19 +14.33
12. Teuvo Lyhykäinen Lappeenranta 1.44.41 +14.55
13. Veikko Sykkö Kulho 1.46.09 +16.23
14. Ismo Kuusisto Imatran Urheilijat 1.48.41 +18.55
15. Raimo Sutela Kuusankoski 1.49.36 +19.50
16. Matti Haukka Parikkalan Urheilijat 1.52.11 +22.25
17. Arto Meuronen Lappeenranta 1.53.13 +23.27
18. Risto Aranto Korven Honka 1.53.39 +23.52
19. Tuomo Liukkonen Joutseno 1.54.31 +24.45
20. Pauli Vanhala Imatra 1.54.39 +24.53
21. Osmo Ylönen Kouvola 1.55.31 +25.45
22. Markku Uimonen Parikkalan Urheilijat 2.00.16 +30.30
23. Pekka Paasolainen Helsinki 2.00.52 +31.06
24. Pekka Liutu Imatra 2.04.02 +34.16

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM60

  1.   Kauko Kuningas              Anjalan Liitto                    1.23.01             
2. Ilkka Laari Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.26.06 +3.05
3. Pertti Myyry Joensuun Kataja 1.28.59 +5.58
4. Mikko Kirkkopelto Vehkalahden Veikot 1.32.35 +9.34
5. Veikko Kosonen Parikkala 1.33.41 +10.40
6. Markku Laurikainen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.35.14 +12.13
7. Taisto Kumpula Parikkala 1.42.08 +19.07
8. Matti Siltanen Agua Terra Kuopio 1.42.11 +19.10
9. Kai Mäkelä Päijät-Hämeen Vet.urh. 1.43.03 +20.02
10. Aimo Korkalainen Pielisen Kiertäjät 1.47.30 +24.29
11. Paavo Tomminen Vehkalahden Veikot 1.48.35 +25.34
12. Seppo Myllys Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1.49.16 +26.15
13. Matti Kasanen Karjala-Triathlon 1.51.37 +28.36
14. Pekka Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1.52.59 +29.58
15. Pekka Arminen Pyhtään Kisa 1.56.35 +33.34
16. Pentti Kuutti Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.59.12 +36.11
17. Jouko Jylhä Simpeleen Urheilijat 2.03.52 +40.51
18. Juhani Hämäläinen Pyhtään Kisa 2.12.30 +49.29
19. Hannu Kotonen Joutseno 2.16.52 +53.51
20. Niilo Härkönen Tekniikan Urheilijat, Kajaani 2.27.13 +1.04.12
21. Matti Korsberg Miehikkälän Vilkas 2.28.58 +1.05.57
22. Esa Sani Maatalous Yht 2.45.53 +1.22.52
Rainer Lindell Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PM70

  1.   Riku Kyllönen               Ristiinan urheilijat              1.35.10             
2. Arto Kähärä Lappeenranta 2.08.24 +33.13
3. Yrjö Vihma Vantaa 2.08.54 +33.44
4. Taisto Tupakka MS_Sport 2.26.34 +51.23

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN

  1.   Lotta Suikki                Juvan Urheilijat                  1.22.41             
2. Minna Kainlauri Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.25.19 +2.38
3. Heidi Horttanainen Karjala-Triathlon 1.32.44 +10.03
4. Kirsi Leskinen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.38.03 +15.22
5. Heidi Hämäläinen Joensuu 1.39.19 +16.38
6. Mira Helli Kouvolan Urheilijat 1.40.36 +17.55
7. Katja Rinne Karjala-Triathlon 1.43.36 +20.55
8. Sanna Aalto Lappeenranta 1.46.47 +24.06
9. Heidi Laurila Joutsenon Kullervo 1.50.30 +27.49
9. Kirsi Vesalainen Imatra 1.50.30 +27.49
11. Miia Kelosuo Imatra 1.51.49 +29.08
12. Pieta Peltomaa Lappeenranta 1.52.08 +29.27
13. Hanna Junna Imatra 1.53.51 +31.10
14. Hanne Nousiainen Imatra 1.54.36 +31.55
15. Anu Siltala Lappeenranta 1.55.34 +32.53
16. Marjo-Riitta Toivari Lappeenranta 1.55.54 +33.13
17. Anne Liimatta Lappeenranta 1.57.30 +34.49
17. Tiina Seppälä Lappeenranta 1.57.30 +34.49
19. Janika Parviainen Ruokolahti 1.59.00 +36.19
20. Tarja Huikuri-Salo Joensuu 1.59.49 +37.08
21. Virpi Kaisto Imatra 2.00.17 +37.36
22. Heidi Rantakare Lappeenranta 2.01.28 +38.47
23. Tiina Suikki Helsinki 2.02.30 +39.49
24. Taru Hakonen Lemi 2.04.50 +42.09
25. Sari Salo Lappeenranta 2.05.58 +43.17
26. Johanna Siitonen Lappeenranta 2.05.59 +43.18
27. Aino Voutilainen Joensuu 2.11.06 +48.25
28. Hanna Mattsson-Pajarinen VeMa, Joensuu 2.11.14 +48.33
28. Maija Niskanen Kouvola 2.11.14 +48.33
30. Suvi Stenberg Lappeenranta 2.11.40 +48.59
31. Paula Kotro Taavetti 2.12.25 +49.44
32. Johanna Härmä Lappeenranta 2.13.56 +51.15
33. Katja Klemola Lappeenranta 2.17.57 +55.16
34. Tanja Kaarna Lappeenranta 2.18.20 +55.39
35. Titta Myllärinen Imatra 2.19.46 +57.05
35. Tiia Piikki Imatra 2.19.46 +57.05
37. Pia Räty Lappeenranta 2.23.44 +1.01.03
38. Sanna Erämo Lappeenranta 2.23.56 +1.01.15
39. Riikka Ahokas-Immonen Savonlinna 2.24.51 +1.02.10
40. Tiina Virta Sulkava 2.24.57 +1.02.16
41. Lotta Ruottinen Lappeenranta 2.25.07 +1.02.26
42. Melanie Matern-Riihelä Lappeenranta 2.29.00 +1.06.19
43. Anni Partanen Lahti 2.29.15 +1.06.34
44. Mirka Paajanen Lappeenranta 3.18.46 +1.56.05

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN19

  1.   Viivi Emma Varis            Lepaa                             2.35.56             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN40

  1.   Minna Karppinen             Mikkelin Soutajat                 1.35.09             
2. Pia Bryggare Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.38.19 +3.09
3. Päivi Juopperi Mikkeli 1.39.10 +4.01
4. Arja Härmä Inkeroinen 1.44.04 +8.55
5. Satu Hölsä Sulkavan Naisvoimistelijat 1.48.16 +13.06
6. Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen Papan MC 1.54.12 +19.02
7. Ulla Pakarinen Imatra 1.54.37 +19.27
8. Hanne Sipponen Lahti Sport 35+ 1.54.40 +19.30
9. Anu Sorsa Kouvola 1.55.08 +19.59
10. Mari Aumakallio Lappeenranta 1.55.59 +20.49
11. Arja Kinnunen Lappeenranta 1.56.39 +21.29
12. Karita Koski Joutseno 1.57.36 +22.26
13. Kristiina Auronen Lappeenranta 1.58.09 +22.59
14. Greta Malkki Leppävirran Urheilijat 1.58.49 +23.39
15. Kirsi Uski Kouvola 1.58.52 +23.42
16. Paula Ylhäinen Endurance 1.59.43 +24.34
17. Mervi Päätalo Imatran Urheilijat 1.59.58 +24.48
18. Hannele Heikkilä Lappeenranta 2.00.50 +25.40
19. Tiina Tirronen Lappeenranta 2.01.06 +25.56
20. Outi Rantatulkkila MC Papan maraton club 2.02.33 +27.23
21. Sari Peltonen Imatra 2.04.02 +28.52
22. Mari Nousiainen Imatra 2.04.22 +29.12
23. Ulla Koivisto Imatra 2.04.51 +29.41
24. Maarit Kivimäki Lappeenranta 2.05.10 +30.01
25. Sari Janhunen Lappeenranta 2.05.11 +30.01
26. Tanja Salomies Joutseno 2.07.59 +32.49
27. Heli Tielinen Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2.09.52 +34.43
28. Minna Soukkio Lappeenranta 2.13.40 +38.30
29. Sari Illukka Savitaipale 2.21.19 +46.09
30. Tuuli Paasolainen Helsinki 2.29.06 +53.56
31. Tanja Mueller Imatra 2.35.49 +1.00.39
31. Barbara Heikkinen Imatra 2.35.49 +1.00.39
Satu Lifländer Imatran Urheilijat Kesk.
Sirpa Mutanen Joensuun Kataja Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN50

  1.   Suvi Saali                  Sulkavan Urheilijat -41           1.38.55             
2. Riitta Turunen Lappeenranta 1.52.55 +13.59
3. Ritva Väisänen Kymin Koskenpojat 1.57.43 +18.48
4. Tuija Vuoksiala Vehkalahden Veikot 1.59.17 +20.22
5. Leena Jukarainen Hollola 2.00.13 +21.17
6. Leila Riihinen Imatra 2.04.47 +25.52
7. Soile Luukkonen Imatra 2.06.01 +27.06
8. Ulla Silmäri Kotka 2.10.52 +31.57
9. Leena Huomo Kotka 2.13.18 +34.23
10. Arja Brandstack Lappeenranta 2.18.20 +39.24
11. Sinikka Ylänen Lappeenranta 2.18.21 +39.26
Tarja Huttunen Lahti Sport 35+ Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN60

  1.   Marjatta Saimovaara         Lahti Sport 35+                   1.52.10             
2. Aila Hult Lappeenranta 2.26.47 +34.37
3. Liisa Puhakka Imatra 2.27.49 +35.39

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

PN70

  1.   Kerttu Kiili                Sporttiveteraanit                 2.37.15             

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

EK-MIEHET

  1.   Teemu Myllärinen            Joutsenon Kullervo                3.19.23             
2. Jaakko Lehtonen Joutsenon Kullervo 3.54.33 +35.10

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 N N35 N40 N50 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-MIEHET EK-NAISET

EK-NAISET

  1.   Mirja Kujala                Imatran Urheilijat                3.38.28             
2. Tuula Kuisma Joutsenon Kullervo 4.01.10 +22.42
3. Ulla Heimonen Joutsenon Kullervo 4.05.27 +26.59