28. Kullervo-Maraton 26.9.2009

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

M

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Timo Leppäkorpi Kenttäurheilijat -58 2.49.22
2. Janne Inkinen Lahden Ahkera 2.56.21 +6.59
3. Teemu Kokko Helsinki 2.59.15 +9.53
4. Sami Hämäläinen Puijon Hiihtoseura 3.05.38 +16.16
5. Simo Puumalainen Karjala-Triathlon 3.05.55 +16.33
6. Kai Reiman Maasotakoulu 3.05.56 +16.34
7. Olavi Kotro Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 3.07.49 +18.27
8. Tommi Lindholm Espoo 3.17.43 +28.21
9. Mikko Turtiainen Lappeenranta 3.19.01 +29.39
10. Valtteri Leskinen Kotka 3.40.59 +51.37
11. Petteri Pyyhtiä Korven Honka 3.43.54 +54.32
12. Olli-Pertti Kojo Mikkeli 3.44.03 +54.41
13. Marko Uotila 3.52.59 +1.03.37
14. Teemu Tukiainen Lappeenranta 3.56.15 +1.06.53
15. Tero Haiko Lappeenranta 3.56.42 +1.07.20
16. Erkki Tanskanen Mikkelin Soutajat 3.56.57 +1.07.35
17. Arimo Kerkelä Lappeenranta 4.02.23 +1.13.01
18. Jari Myllärinen Imatra 4.03.01 +1.13.39
19. Mikko Ketolainen EKKMO, Riihimäki 4.29.33 +1.40.11
20. Janne Lahtinen Heinola 4.40.46 +1.51.24
21. Jarno Paajanen Lappeenranta 4.43.09 +1.53.47
22. Jouko Rossi Imatra 4.49.45 +2.00.23
23. Paavo Ritala Lappeenranta 5.33.03 +2.43.41

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

M35

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

1. Marko Luoma Helsinki 2.59.02
2. Hans Tuominen Vantaa 3.12.16 +13.14
3. Sami Sikanen Vehkataipaleen Melaweikot 3.16.42 +17.40
4. Timo Kiander Jääsken Kirijät 3.20.17 +21.15
5. Teemu Kaski Nastola 3.32.50 +33.48
6. Marko Yläkäs Virolahden Sampo 3.35.57 +36.55
7. Marko Kakkonen Joensuu 3.41.18 +42.16
8. Mika Viitikko Korson Kengurut 3.44.43 +45.41
9. Mikko Jaakkola Nocando Maratonclub 3.49.41 +50.39
10. Tero Pynnönen Otavan Viesti 3.54.07 +55.05
11. Juha Seppänen Masku 3.57.30 +58.28
12. Esa Kohvakka Etelä-Savon ammttiopisto 4.07.48 +1.08.46
13. Mika Fali Itä-Suomen liik.opisto 4.39.25 +1.40.23
Sami Kotiniemi Nocando Maratonclub Kesk.
Marko Lybeck Lahti Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

M40

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Pasi Turunen Joensuun Kataja 3.12.56
2. Kari Lehtinen Espoo 3.20.52 +7.56
3. Markku Kyllönen Joutseno 3.25.37 +12.41
4. Jukka Venäläinen Joensuun Kataja 3.29.32 +16.36
5. Markku Salmi Kouvola 3.33.45 +20.49
6. Kyösti Tiainen Mikkeli 3.35.12 +22.16
7. Juha Putkonen Mikkeli 3.37.27 +24.31
8. Janne Ruuska Orimattilan Jymy 3.44.20 +31.24
9. Hannu Saarinen Savonlinna 3.48.05 +35.09
10. Tero Kotro Mikkeli 3.52.02 +39.06
11. Sami Kettunen SAMCOM 3.53.30 +40.34
12. Vesa Parkkonen Kotka 3.53.41 +40.45
13. Janne Villanen Lappeenranta 3.56.39 +43.43
14. Markku Peltonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 4.00.48 +47.52
15. Marko Tuominen Mikkeli 4.05.52 +52.56
16. Antti Ikonen Joensuu 4.15.09 +1.02.13
17. Tapani Tarnanen Helsinki 4.22.14 +1.09.18
18. Pasi Nykänen Itä-Suomen liik.opisto 4.24.12 +1.11.16
19. Joni Haag A.Q.O.T 5.33.29 +2.20.33
Mika Räisänen Kontiolahden Var.Urh. Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

M45

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

1. Vesa Venäläinen Joutsenon Kullervo 2.58.39
2. Osmo Jahkola Lahden Ahkera 3.05.18 +6.39
3. Ari Pietarinen Kontiolahden Var.Urh. 3.20.10 +21.31
4. Matti Lampio Jämsä 3.26.48 +28.09
5. Mikko Rouhiainen Rudus Maraton Team 3.27.57 +29.18
6. Jyrki Nauha Kaukaan Lyly 3.29.40 +31.01
7. Pasi Jyrkinen Taipalsaari 3.36.23 +37.44
8. Timo Ahonen Jännevirta 3.36.57 +38.18
9. Asko Myllylä Anjalan Liitto 3.39.33 +40.54
10. Olavi Salo NunnaUuni 3.59.08 +1.00.29
11. Timo Repo Mikkeli 4.08.49 +1.10.10
12. Juha Korhonen Haminan Seudun OP 4.12.17 +1.13.38
13. Martti Keinänen Kuopio 4.13.57 +1.15.18
14. Kari Taurama Voiton Soutajat 4.15.54 +1.17.15
15. Juhani Sjöman Nocando Maratonclub 4.17.30 +1.18.51
16. Eero Valtiala SK Vuoksi 4.18.44 +1.20.05
17. Simopekka Mäkelä Mikkeli 4.23.46 +1.25.07
Markku Halinoja Järvenpää Kesk.
Eero Korhonen Paippinen Kesk.
Juha Parkkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

M50

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

1. Timo Miekka Vantaa 2.54.46
2. Timo Duster Mikkelin Soutajat 3.32.08 +37.22
3. Aimo Määttä Ranuan Peura 3.37.20 +42.34
4. Lauri Palva Vantaa 3.45.33 +50.47
5. Paavo Purmonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 3.52.15 +57.29
6. Martti Laine RAU konsuntointi 3.57.28 +1.02.42
7. Jari-Jukka Asikainen Imatra 3.58.42 +1.03.56
8. Seppo Salo Team Kerttu 4.00.40 +1.05.54
9. Jarmo Lumme Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 4.13.25 +1.18.39
10. Markku Talka Taipalsaari 4.22.35 +1.27.49
11. Ahti Mustonen Tuusula 4.31.13 +1.36.27
12. Arto Ylikotila Ruokolahden Raju 4.39.27 +1.44.41
Matti Karkiainen Mikkelin Soutajat Kesk.
Jouni Laitinen Kuntokonnat Kesk.
Seppo Viljakainen Kotka Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

M55

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Ilkka Pihlajamäki Orimattilan Jymy 3.11.39
2. Pentti Sallinen Eno 3.13.22 +1.43
3. Veikko Tahvanainen Espoo 3.20.53 +9.14
4. Reijo Helenius Mankkaan Maratoonarit 3.34.01 +22.22
5. Hannu Päivinen Osasto 009, Hki 3.35.07 +23.28
6. Risto Kivistö Kerava 3.36.45 +25.06
7. Niilo Kemppi Hartola 3.37.51 +26.12
8. Erkki Tillikainen 3.48.37 +36.58
9. Pekka Sairanen Kotka 3.50.02 +38.23
10. Kari Sairanen Imatra 3.50.03 +38.24
11. Kari Kaarnaoja Tainionkosken Tähti 3.51.19 +39.40
12. Jukka Saastamoinen Kiuruveden Teräs 3.53.05 +41.26
13. Esko Pulkkinen Savonlinna 3.54.21 +42.42
14. Martti Syväniemi Endurance 4.10.51 +59.12
15. Hannes Honkonen Lahti 4.13.36 +1.01.57
16. Seppo Heikura Vantaa 4.24.21 +1.12.42
17. Raimo Mäntymäki Aaton Latu 4.35.51 +1.24.12
18. Markku Walamies Kerava 5.28.37 +2.16.58

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

M60

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Heikki Koso Kouvola 3.13.33
2. Martti Moilanen Järvenkiertäjät 3.27.20 +13.47
3. Kauko Oinonen Lappeenranta 3.35.39 +22.06
4. Hannu Kosonen Kerimäen Kuntoilijat 3.43.43 +30.10
5. Jaakko Lehtonen Joutsenon Kullervo 3.57.24 +43.51
6. Sami Partanen Parikkala 4.02.00 +48.27
7. Risto Vainio Turun Suunnistajat 4.02.17 +48.44
8. Raimo Saarinen Häjyt 4.02.52 +49.19
9. Juha Holopainen Joensuu 4.06.11 +52.38
10. Veikko Siitonen Lappeenranta 4.10.45 +57.12
11. Raimo Tanttu Kerimäen Kuntoilijat 4.48.55 +1.35.22
12. Hannu Tuunanen Hollola 5.19.42 +2.06.09
13. Martti Puttonen Pori 5.52.43 +2.39.10

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

M65

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

1. Risto Hassinen Joensuun Kataja 3.33.25
2. Hannu Harkola Helsinki 3.58.16 +24.51
3. Kalevi Saukkonen Varsinais-Suomen Vet.Urh. 5.33.18 +1.59.53
4. Veikko Nurminen Helsinki 6.30.10 +2.56.45
Urho Harjula Helsinki Kesk.
Matti Korsberg Miehikkälä Kesk.
Martti Valonen Lahti Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

M70

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Raino Kiander Jääsken Kirijät 3.39.58
2. Vesa Ahokas Haukiniemen Haka 3.48.19 +8.21

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

M75

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Tauno Peippo Espoo 5.54.22

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

N

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Essi Virta Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 3.37.49
2. Outi Helenius Espoo 3.52.03 +14.14
3. Paula Metsälä Hollola 4.04.24 +26.35
4. Kaisa Kunnari Lappeenranta 4.09.27 +31.38
5. Henna Haukka Parikkalan Urheilijat 4.47.18 +1.09.29
6. Kirsti Tiirikainen Lappeenranta 5.19.23 +1.41.34
7. Tarja Tiirikainen Taipalsaari 5.19.24 +1.41.35
8. Leila Viitanen Joutseno 5.36.54 +1.59.05

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

N35

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Katja Kallioinen Lahti 3.24.02
2. Mirka Kauppila Lahti 3.25.02 +1.00
3. Heli Kettunen Jyväskylä 3.58.46 +34.44
4. Riina Surakka Pesä Ysit 3.59.06 +35.04
5. Sonja Korhonen Lappeenranta 4.02.13 +38.11
6. Heidi Laurila Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 4.13.20 +49.18
7. Paula Ylhäinen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 4.16.26 +52.24

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

N40

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Marjukka Sinisalo Endurance 3.37.53
2. Anne Jahkonen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.49.29 +11.36
3. Sari Kallio Höytiä 3.52.40 +14.47
4. Mirka Seppänen Masku 3.57.48 +19.55
5. Tuula Kuisma Joutsenon Kullervo 4.03.53 +26.00
6. Linnea Valtiala SK Vuoksi 4.06.13 +28.20
7. Aami Röyskö Joutseno 4.13.26 +35.33
8. Kristiina Viitanen Kontiolahti 4.20.26 +42.33
9. Kaisu Niiranen Joensuu 4.26.19 +48.26
Ritva Viljakainen Mikkeli Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

N50

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Marja Holopainen Liperin Taimi 3.21.44
2. Jaana Korkeila-Långsjo Sipoo 4.53.20 +1.31.36
3. Auli Suikki Helsinki 6.17.24 +2.55.40

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

N60

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Kerttu Kiili Sporttiveteraanit 6.08.06

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

PM

 (Lähti: 75, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Lauri Friari Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1.13.14
2. Jussi Okkonen Sjundeå Idrottsförening 1.15.17 +2.03
3. Pasi Asikainen Joutsenon Kullervo 1.19.36 +6.22
4. Niclas Tylli Espoo 1.19.43 +6.29
5. Antti Kiljunen Joutsenon Kullervo 1.19.55 +6.41
6. Aki Hietanen Imatran Urheilijat 1.21.58 +8.44
7. Michel Schmidt Sjundeå Idrottsförening 1.22.00 +8.46
8. Janne Määttä Imatran Urheilijat 1.22.28 +9.14
9. Simo Hämäläinen Joensuu 1.23.32 +10.18
10. Mikko Vertanen Espoo 1.24.57 +11.43
11. Jean-Paul Murara Ruanda 1.26.37 +13.23
12. Tommi Rantalainen Mikkeli 1.26.53 +13.39
13. Saku Kirkkopelto Vehkalahden Veikot 1.27.34 +14.20
14. Marko Rossi BHST 1.28.38 +15.24
15. Kari Huhta Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1.29.14 +16.00
16. Mikko Tylli Miehikkälän Vilkas 1.31.36 +18.22
17. Esa Taari Virolahti 1.32.20 +19.06
18. Kimmo Kerkkänen Sports by LUT 1.32.32 +19.18
19. Harri Tuliniemi Lappeenranta 1.32.40 +19.26
20. Jukka-Pekka Kerkkänen Helsinki 1.32.45 +19.31
21. Asko Toropainen Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1.32.49 +19.35
22. Aleksi Kyllönen Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1.33.23 +20.09
23. Riku Ahola Lappeenranta 1.33.31 +20.17
24. Sami Turkulainen Imatra 1.33.32 +20.18
25. Jarmo Tulkki Virolahti 1.33.48 +20.34
26. Hans Kiljunen Joutseno 1.35.14 +22.00
27. Juha Hinkkanen Parikkala 1.35.30 +22.16
28. Mikko Tynkkynen Lappeenranta 1.35.48 +22.34
29. Joni Myyryläinen Skinnarilan Dynamo 1.37.32 +24.18
30. Vesa Ovaska Luumäen Rasti 1.37.49 +24.35
31. Juho Moilanen Joensuu 1.38.49 +25.35
32. Paavo Paju MeWe 1.39.21 +26.07
33. Marko Innanen Lappeenranta 1.44.51 +31.37
34. Jouni Huuhtanen Maskun Makkarat, Imatra 1.45.22 +32.08
34. jani Liutu Taipalsaari 1.45.22 +32.08
36. Hannu Tiusanen Kangasniemen Kalske 1.45.48 +32.34
37. Petri Kotonen Joutseno 1.46.49 +33.35
38. Mika Lajunen Lappeenranta 1.47.17 +34.03
39. Mika Ikonen Luukkaan Luja 1.47.31 +34.17
40. Panu Karhu Lappeenranta 1.47.49 +34.35
41. Jouni Kurttila Imatra 1.49.01 +35.47
42. Antti Hämäläinen Sulkava 1.49.44 +36.30
43. Reima Kangas Taipalsaaren Kisa 1.50.18 +37.04
44. Jari Tamski Saldos Fitness 1.50.20 +37.06
45. Petri Laukkanen Parikkala 1.51.23 +38.09
46. Teemu Laukkanen Pieksämäki 1.51.34 +38.20
47. Juha Vainio Hamina 1.52.07 +38.53
48. Aleksi Vahla Lappeenranta 1.52.09 +38.55
49. Mikko Ovaska Luumäen Rasti 1.52.53 +39.39
50. Eero Brännare Lappeenranta 1.53.01 +39.47
51. Rauno Pakarinen Lappeenranta 1.53.37 +40.23
52. Mikko Mattila Helsinki 1.54.13 +40.59
53. Ville Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1.55.00 +41.46
54. Matti Viitakoski Lappeen Riento 1.55.05 +41.51
55. Petri Kääriä Lappeenranta 1.56.00 +42.46
56. Oskari Lyytinen Akaa 1.56.18 +43.04
57. Jussi Aapro Kouvola 1.56.50 +43.36
58. Marko Jönhede NunnaUuni 1.58.16 +45.02
59. Jussi Ruokolainen Helsinki 1.58.31 +45.17
60. Sami Kontio Lappeenranta 1.59.15 +46.01
61. Antti Moliis Lappeenranta 1.59.36 +46.22
62. Arto Kuhmonen Helsinki 2.01.40 +48.26
63. Tomppa Jurvanen Lappeenranta 2.04.26 +51.12
64. Ville Metsälä Hollola 2.04.29 +51.15
65. Tero Hallikainen Hyvä Yritys 2.06.39 +53.25
66. Toni Virolainen Parikkala 2.08.06 +54.52
66. Juuso Terävä Parikkala 2.08.06 +54.52
68. Ville Hämäläinen Parikkala 2.08.07 +54.53
69. Vesa Piikki Imatra 2.11.32 +58.18
70. Jarkko Uitto Joutseno 2.12.16 +59.02
71. Lauri Hovi Lappeenranta 2.13.33 +1.00.19
72. Tomi Pakkanen Lappeenranta 2.16.55 +1.03.41
73. Petri Tikka Imatran Seudun Sähkönsiirto 2.18.34 +1.05.20
74. Tommi Voutilainen 2.32.50 +1.19.36
75. Erno Nykänen Tampere 2.45.05 +1.31.51

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

PM19

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Toni Laitinen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1.32.08
2. Lauri Vainikka Lappeenranta 2.13.13 +41.05

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

PM40

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Ari Jussila Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.17.36
2. Ismo Hellsten Imatran Urheilijat 1.19.00 +1.24
3. Markku Kaarlela Kotka 1.19.10 +1.34
4. Kari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.21.04 +3.28
5. Pasi Marttinen Otavan Urheilijat -39 1.22.21 +4.45
6. Petri Lindholm Vehkalahden Veikot 1.27.12 +9.36
7. Mika Nokka Karhulan Katajaiset 1.29.53 +12.17
8. Mika Puhakka Kotka 1.29.58 +12.22
9. Harri Korpelainen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.30.08 +12.32
10. Marko Punavaara Heinolan Isku 1.31.26 +13.50
11. Jörgen Urpalainen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.32.12 +14.36
12. Marko Huhtanen Pennala 1.32.36 +15.00
13. Jukka Niskanen Salo 1.32.54 +15.18
14. Jouko Behm Lappeenranta 1.33.07 +15.31
15. Vesa Pirjola Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1.33.22 +15.46
16. Timo Rötkö Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.33.35 +15.59
16. Ari Hölsä Destia 1.33.35 +15.59
18. Jyrki Saareks Lappeenranta 1.35.58 +18.22
19. Lauri Koponen Kouvola 1.38.06 +20.30
20. Seppo Häyren Karhulan Katajaiset 1.39.11 +21.35
21. Esa Makkonen Kruunupuisto 1.40.12 +22.36
22. Tarmo Kinnunen Joensuun Kataja 1.40.21 +22.45
23. Arto Muhonen Voiton Soutajat 1.40.25 +22.49
24. Arttu Laine Lappeenranta 1.45.19 +27.43
25. Pekka Nurmilaukas Lappeenranta 1.45.33 +27.57
26. Pertti Huuskonen Kruunupuisto 1.46.23 +28.47
27. Mikko Taskinen Taipalsaari 1.46.27 +28.51
28. Harri Kupiainen Kruunupuisto 1.46.37 +29.01
29. Vesa Tylli Miehikkälän Vilkas 1.48.33 +30.57
30. Mauno Homanen Imatra 1.49.01 +31.25
31. Juha Koskela Joutsenon Kullervo 1.49.26 +31.50
32. Jukka Linden Kaukaan Lyly 1.49.29 +31.53
33. Jouni Niemelä Masala 1.49.30 +31.54
34. Juha Veinola Kruunupuisto 1.49.49 +32.13
35. Jouko Luokkala Lappeenranta 1.51.51 +34.15
36. Jouni Nevalainen Kaukaan Lyly 1.51.55 +34.19
37. Juha Virolainen Ruokolahti 1.52.01 +34.25
38. Kari Kakkola Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.52.25 +34.49
39. Mikko Lonka Savonlinna 1.53.09 +35.33
40. Ismo Kuusisto Imatran Urheilijat 1.53.54 +36.18
41. Pauli Vanhala Imatra 1.56.12 +38.36
42. Juha Soikkeli Vuoksen Soutajat 1.56.32 +38.56
43. Jukka Kunttu Lappeenranta 1.57.41 +40.05
44. Jari Hiltunen Kontiolahden Var.Urh. 1.57.52 +40.16
45. Esa Sarell Juva 1.58.28 +40.52
46. Jorma Hietala Lappeenranta 1.59.34 +41.58
47. Petri Sauriala Karjala-Triathlon 2.00.34 +42.58
48. Manu Paasolainen Vantaa 2.02.56 +45.20
49. Mika Albertsson Rajan Urheilijat 2.14.49 +57.13
50. Vesa Vuorela EFFIA 2.15.02 +57.26
51. Olli-Petteri Haaja 2.17.34 +59.58
52. Tapani Sarin Imatra 2.21.10 +1.03.34
53. Kari Häkkinen Imatra 2.21.11 +1.03.35
54. Petri Paakkinen Imatra 2.26.16 +1.08.40
55. Juha Mankinen Lappeenranta 2.26.31 +1.08.55

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

PM50

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Juri Shikalov Joensuun Kataja 1.20.48
2. Pertti Leinonen Kiteen Urheilijat 1.21.47 +59
3. Ari Pousi Imatran Urheilijat 1.27.26 +6.38
4. Lauri Jaatinen Imatran Urheilijat 1.29.52 +9.04
5. Jukka Villanen Kouvolan Pojat 1.31.20 +10.32
6. Paavo Pentti Tainion Soutu, Imatra 1.32.09 +11.21
7. Simo Värtö Joutsenon Kullervo 1.33.49 +13.01
8. Erkki Pokela Luumäki 1.33.59 +13.11
9. Pekka Vesterinen Kiimasen Savu 1.34.07 +13.19
10. Rauno Putkonen Mikkeli 1.34.31 +13.43
11. Arvo Hynynen Pielisen Kiertäjät 1.35.35 +14.47
12. Raimo Simanainen Juuan Urheilijat 1.38.03 +17.15
13. Markku Rikkola Hamina 1.39.36 +18.48
14. Ilmari Laitinen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1.40.05 +19.17
15. Jorma Loikkanen Joutsenon Kullervo 1.40.14 +19.26
16. Jukka Tavi Imatra 1.46.00 +25.12
17. Arvo Mankki Imatra 1.48.05 +27.17
18. Jukka Itkonen GMS Lappeenranta 1.48.14 +27.26
19. Alf Cederlund Imatran Urheilijat 1.48.18 +27.30
20. Jorma Tirronen Karjala-Triathlon 1.49.38 +28.50
21. Raimo Sutela Kuusankoski 1.51.48 +31.00
22. Hannu Montonen Luumäen Pojat 1.53.44 +32.56
22. Juha Montonen Luumäen Pojat 1.53.44 +32.56
24. Harri Liukka Lappeenranta 1.56.35 +35.47
25. Matti Kasanen Karjala-Triathlon 1.57.48 +37.00
26. Arto Meuronen Lappeenranta 2.00.10 +39.22
27. Pekka Saukkola Polvijärvi 2.00.56 +40.08
28. Tapio Puhakka Lappeenranta 2.01.23 +40.35
29. Jaakko Haikonen Taipalsaari 2.01.31 +40.43
30. Pekka Liutu Imatra 2.02.06 +41.18
31. Pertti Pulkkinen Imatra 2.02.13 +41.25
32. Pekka Paasolainen Lappeenranta 2.02.57 +42.09
33. Reima Väinölä Imatra 2.03.28 +42.40
34. Markku Uimonen Parikkalan Urheilijat 2.09.57 +49.09
35. Juha Puonti Helsinki 2.11.27 +50.39
36. Pekka Sjöblom Imatra 2.11.34 +50.46
37. Jouko Moliis Lappeenranta 2.13.38 +52.50
38. Hannu Kotonen Joutseno 2.14.26 +53.38
39. Esko Hovi Joutseno 2.14.32 +53.44
40. Tapani Keronen Joensuu 2.18.21 +57.33
41. Hannu Laukkanen Pieksämäki 2.34.41 +1.13.53
Markku Laurikainen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

PM60

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Olavi Peura Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.21.20
2. Kauko Kuningas Anjalan Liitto 1.23.08 +1.48
3. Raine Lindell Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.31.53 +10.33
4. Pentti Kuutti Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.35.19 +13.59
5. Veikko Kosonen Parikkala 1.38.52 +17.32
6. Seppo Myllys Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1.39.02 +17.42
7. Juha Viuho Savonlinnan Riento 1.42.20 +21.00
8. Markku Puranen Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 1.45.04 +23.44
9. Seppo Paasonen 1.50.33 +29.13
10. Pekka Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1.58.30 +37.10
11. Samuli Kurkaa Taipalsaaren Veikot 2.30.57 +1.09.37

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

PM70

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Arto Kähärä Nokia 1.57.36
2. Veli Liimatta Eno 2.17.45 +20.09

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

PN

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Anastasia Zakharova Russia 1.24.57
2. Mirka Suominen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.25.44 +47
3. Minna Karppinen Mikkeli 1.33.53 +8.56
4. Heidi Horttanainen Ruokolahti 1.35.38 +10.41
5. Minna Heinonen Savonlinnan Riento 1.39.59 +15.02
6. Mari Kotivuori Team Squeezy Finland 1.41.08 +16.11
7. Heli Kiiveri Luumäki 1.45.59 +21.02
8. Saila Kettunen Karhulan Katajaiset 1.48.38 +23.41
9. Heli Nylén Mikkeli 1.49.01 +24.04
10. Heli Kuosmanen Karhulan Katajaiset 1.50.43 +25.46
11. Janika Parviainen Ruokolahti 1.50.53 +25.56
12. Päivi Ruotsalainen Joensuu 1.51.05 +26.08
13. Sanna Aalto Lappeenranta 1.51.36 +26.39
14. Annemari Ollikainen Lappeenranta 1.56.36 +31.39
15. Marjaana Kanerva Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.56.57 +32.00
16. Virpi Kaisto Imatra 1.57.14 +32.17
17. Pauliina Konnu Imatra 1.57.23 +32.26
18. Mari Laine Lappeenranta 1.57.29 +32.32
19. Katri Jaakkola Lappeenranta 1.58.38 +33.41
20. Eveliina Lukkarinen Karhulan Katajaiset 1.58.40 +33.43
21. Seija Piiroinen Lappeenranta 1.58.43 +33.46
22. Kati Kainulainen Puumala 2.01.34 +36.37
22. Anni Kolehmainen Sulkava 2.01.34 +36.37
24. Annika Hautamaa Imatra 2.03.17 +38.20
25. Marjo-Riitta Toivari Lappeenranta 2.06.58 +42.01
26. Heidi Rantakare Lappeenranta 2.07.44 +42.47
27. Miia Tuliniemi Lappeenranta 2.07.54 +42.57
28. Sanna Helin-Kiiski Imatra 2.09.59 +45.02
29. Sanna Prior Imatra 2.10.00 +45.03
30. Minna Fröjdlund Lappeenranta 2.10.02 +45.05
31. Taija Pusa Imatra 2.10.32 +45.35
32. Marjaana Nokka Jyväskylä 2.10.51 +45.54
33. Sari Neuvonen Parikkala 2.10.55 +45.58
34. Titta Myllärinen Imatra 2.11.33 +46.36
35. Eeva Nenonen Imatra 2.12.55 +47.58
36. Titta Sainio Imatra 2.13.01 +48.04
37. Pirjo Kuusitunturi Imatra 2.13.35 +48.38
38. Suvi Stenberg Lappeenranta 2.14.43 +49.46
39. Lea Jauho 2.17.33 +52.36
40. Sanna Laine Luumäki 2.21.09 +56.12
41. Sorella Aronen Imatra 2.21.48 +56.51
42. Sari Peltonen Imatra 2.22.01 +57.04
42. Ulla Koivisto Imatra 2.22.01 +57.04
44. Mariella Pirkka-Ollonen Imatra 2.33.50 +1.08.53
45. Eija Pirkka Imatra 2.33.51 +1.08.54
46. Asta Puumalainen-Nykänen Tampere 2.45.06 +1.20.09

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

PN19

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Salla Vaittinen Parikkalan Urheilijat 1.37.37
2. Oona Kettunen Karhulan Katajaiset 1.38.12 +35
3. Noora Luokkala Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.57.30 +19.53

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

PN40

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Minna Lahtinen Helsinki 1.33.51
2. Sari Jäppinen Mikkelin Soutajat 1.35.15 +1.24
3. Satu Lifländer Imatran Urheilijat 1.40.57 +7.06
4. Sari Noroaho Lappeenranta 1.41.11 +7.20
5. Satu Vuorela Varalan Maratonklubi 1.42.57 +9.06
6. Satu Hölsä Sulkavan Naisvoimistelijat 1.44.09 +10.18
7. Tuula Pihlajaniemi Lappeenranta 1.47.12 +13.21
8. Tarja Frantsi Lahti 1.48.35 +14.44
9. Sanna-Leena Mikkonen Joutseno 1.51.13 +17.22
10. Karita Peräniemi Lappeenranta 1.53.22 +19.31
11. Niina Tammi Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 1.54.55 +21.04
12. Riitta Halonen Mikkelin Soutajat 1.56.12 +22.21
13. Maarit Kinnunen Lappeenranta 1.56.57 +23.06
14. Ulla Ruuska Orimattila 1.57.34 +23.43
15. Tuula Kivelä Iitti 1.58.32 +24.41
16. Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen Jyväskylä 1.58.50 +24.59
17. Mervi Päätalo Imatran Urheilijat 1.59.07 +25.16
18. Anne Haantio Kontiolahden Var.Urh. 1.59.10 +25.19
19. Ulla-Mari Vakkari Myllykoski 1.59.37 +25.46
20. Kirsi Uski Kouvola 2.00.58 +27.07
21. Outi Rantatulkkila Lappeenranta 2.03.25 +29.34
22. Sirkka Niemistö Lappeenranta 2.09.47 +35.56
23. Marja Tikka Imatra 2.10.05 +36.14
24. Mari Rönkkönen Parikkala 2.10.56 +37.05
25. Minna Soukkio Lappeenranta 2.11.21 +37.30
26. Leila Ahtiainen Joutseno 2.14.48 +40.57
27. Päivi Harju-Eloranta Imatra 2.16.23 +42.32
28. Lea Savolainen Lappeenranta 2.16.45 +42.54
29. Sari Riuttanen Pieksämäen Veikot 2.18.07 +44.16
30. Sari Illukka Savitaipale 2.20.27 +46.36
31. Minna Lundan Imatra 2.21.10 +47.19
32. Aija Laukkanen Pieksämäki 2.26.47 +52.56
33. Marjo Jauhiainen Lappeenranta 2.28.29 +54.38
34. Minna Kiviranta Imatra 2.39.55 +1.06.04
35. Pirjo Leva Lappeenranta 2.47.45 +1.13.54
Marjo Törönen Lappeenranta Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

PN50

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Hellevi Mankki Imatran Urheilijat 1.32.29
2. Suvi Saali Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1.36.56 +4.27
3. Arja Tiilikainen Ruokolahden Raju 1.42.26 +9.57
4. Eliisa Reijonen Tohmajärven Urheilijat 1.43.31 +11.02
5. Eija Kuittinen Imatran Urheilijat 1.50.03 +17.34
6. Riitta Turunen Lappeenranta 1.50.49 +18.20
7. Ritva Väisänen Kymin Koskenpojat 1.57.16 +24.47
8. Soile Luukkonen Imatra 1.59.52 +27.23
9. Anita Pienimäki Eduskunnan Urheilukerho 2.11.00 +38.31
10. Pia Karhula Kouvola 2.11.28 +38.59
11. Paula Kosonen Kotka 2.15.15 +42.46
12. Arja Moliis Lappeenranta 2.20.53 +48.24
13. Mervi Partanen Kerimäki 2.23.12 +50.43
14. Marita Haaja Hamina 2.23.38 +51.09

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

PN60

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Liisa Oura Joensuu 1.48.10
2. Arja Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo 1.54.14 +6.04
3. Lea Hemmola Punkaharjun Urheilijat 2.04.40 +16.30
4. Aila Hult Lappeenranta 2.14.25 +26.15
5. Ellimaija Walamies Kerava 2.15.24 +27.14

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

PN70

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Eila Nieminen Sporttiveteraanit 1.54.00

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

EK-PM-M

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

1. Vesa Venäläinen Joutsenon Kullervo 2.58.39
Juha Parkkonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet Kesk.

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PM70 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 PN70 EK-PM-M EK-PM-N

EK-PM-N

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

1. Henna Haukka Parikkalan Urheilijat 4.47.18