Kullervo-Maraton 29.9.2007
Tulokset

 

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

M

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Antti Kiljunen              Joutsenon Kullervo                2.56.49             
  2.   Marko Björn                 KUHI                              3.00.26      +3.37  
  3.   Marko Kangas                Kouvola                           3.07.26     +10.37  
  4.   Antti Peltola               Lahden Ahkera                     3.11.15     +14.26  
  5.   Joni Hirvikallio            Luumäki                           3.13.23     +16.34  
  6.   Rene Alberi                 Avinurme, Viro                    3.21.40     +24.51  
  7.   Matti Karjunen              Karjala-Triathlon                 3.26.58     +30.09  
  8.   Harri Kosonen               Peräkylän Ponnistus               3.33.55     +37.06  
  9.   Timo-Pekka Nousiainen       Lappeenranta                      3.42.16     +45.27  
 10.   Teemu Tukiainen             Lappeenranta                      3.42.56     +46.07  
 11.   Kimmo Kerkkänen             Kerkkäsen Poppoo                  3.54.49     +58.00  
 12.   Mikko Patteri               Riihimäki                         4.01.42   +1.04.53  
 13.   Kari Sairanen               Imatra                            4.05.43   +1.08.54  
 14.   Riku Ahola                  Etteplan Oyj                      4.08.41   +1.11.52  
 15.   Pekka Junnikkala            Lappeen Riento                    4.18.26   +1.21.37  
 16.   Juho Maalahti               Lappeenranta                      4.30.09   +1.33.20  
 17.   Lasse Lappalainen           Mikkeli                           4.47.30   +1.50.41  
 18.   Timo Kauria                 Järvenpää                         5.06.28   +2.09.39  
 19.   Kari Pätilä                 Joutseno                          5.44.00   +2.47.11  
       Toni Jokela                 Lappeenranta                        Kesk.             
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

M35

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Orte                   Maskun Kataja                     2.45.38             
  2.   Raino Pesu                  Hiihtomiehet                      2.47.52      +2.14  
  3.   Mika Perkiömäki             RC Eemeli                         2.56.49     +11.11  
  4.   Tomi Surakka                Joensuun Jopet                    3.08.19     +22.41  
  5.   Jouni Kouvo                 Nokia Road Runners                3.08.35     +22.57  
  6.   Marko Kaijanniemi           Tampere                           3.18.26     +32.48  
  7.   Harri Holma                 Nokia Maraton Team                3.25.41     +40.03  
  8.   Mika Rauha                  Helsinki                          3.28.41     +43.03  
  9.   Mika Viitikko               Vantaa                            3.30.13     +44.35  
 10.   Jukka Venäläinen            Joensuu                           3.31.38     +46.00  
 11.   Petri Lindholm              Hamina                            3.34.04     +48.26  
 12.   Kai Potkonen                Ilomantsi                         3.36.52     +51.14  
 13.   Marko Kakkonen              Joensuu                           3.42.20     +56.42  
 14.   Timo Kiander                Tietoenator                       3.43.41     +58.03  
 15.   Ilpo Rautio                 Joutseno                          3.49.51   +1.04.13  
 16.   Pasi Poikonen               Joutsenon Kullervo                3.50.15   +1.04.37  
 17.   Jukka Niskanen              Salo                              3.53.03   +1.07.25  
 18.   Juha Kallioinen             Lahti                             4.04.51   +1.19.13  
 19.   Juha Seppänen               Masku                             4.11.37   +1.25.59  
 20.   Petri Rönkkönen             Imatra                            4.14.02   +1.28.24  
 21.   Tero Pynnönen               Mikkeli                           4.18.05   +1.32.27  
 22.   Jan Jokelainen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      4.31.26   +1.45.48  
 23.   Marko Jönhede               NunnaUuni                         5.28.00   +2.42.22  
 24.   Jari Piiparinen             Joutseno                          5.30.38   +2.45.00  
       Sami Sikanen                Vehkataipaleen Melaveikot           Kesk.             
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

M40

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Kaarlela             Kotka                             2.45.46             
  2.   Vesa Venäläinen             Joutsenon Kullervo                3.13.31     +27.45  
  3.   Antti Tajasvuo              Helsinki                          3.14.19     +28.33  
  4.   Toivo Pirinen               Heinola                           3.17.08     +31.22  
  5.   Ari Sinkko                  Lemi                              3.25.08     +39.22  
  6.   Kari Lehtinen               Espoo                             3.25.46     +40.00  
  7.   Ari Pietarinen              Lehmo                             3.26.41     +40.55  
  8.   Janne Ruuska                Orimattilan Jymy                  3.35.11     +49.25  
  9.   Harri Suonio                Salo                              3.35.37     +49.51  
 10.   Esko Urpilainen             Lahden Urheilijat                 3.38.02     +52.16  
 11.   Pasi Kyllönen               Luumäki                           3.41.30     +55.44  
 12.   Mikko Rouhiainen            Rudus Maraton Team                3.41.45     +55.59  
 13.   Jouni Häyrinen              Eno                               3.53.14   +1.07.28  
 14.   Markku Peltonen             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.56.48   +1.11.02  
 15.   Tapani Tarnanen             Vantaa                            4.15.36   +1.29.50  
 16.   Michael Child               Imatra                            4.50.02   +2.04.16  
 17.   Marko Tarakkamäki           Koria                             4.55.23   +2.09.37  
       Harri Riikilä               Simpeleen Urheilijat                Kesk.             
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

M45

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Osmo Jahkola                Lahden Ahkera                     2.54.26             
  2.   Olli Muukkonen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.07.11     +12.45  
  3.   Kaarlo Pentikäinen          Kuopio                            3.09.31     +15.05  
  4.   Juha Parkkonen              Lappeenranta                      3.13.02     +18.36  
  5.   Harri Nissinen              Itella                            3.19.08     +24.42  
  6.   Keijo Oksanen               Dekk Partner, Lahti               3.22.46     +28.20  
  7.   Risto Poutanen              Kaukasten Voima                   3.26.53     +32.27  
  8.   Timo Makkonen               Polvijärvi                        3.29.05     +34.39  
  9.   Hannu Hirvonen              Urjalan Urheilijat                3.29.57     +35.31  
 10.   Unto Juutinen               Kuopio                            3.38.22     +43.56  
 11.   Markku Halinoja             Järvenpää                         3.38.58     +44.32  
 12.   Timo Rötkö                  Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.42.22     +47.56  
 13.   Kari Taurama                E-K:n Koulutuskuntayhtymä         3.48.26     +54.00  
 14.   Jyrki Nauha                 Kaukaan Lyly                      3.49.54     +55.28  
 15.   Seppo Salo                  YIT Runners                       3.53.29     +59.03  
 16.   Juha Karvinen               Pyhtää                            4.08.50   +1.14.24  
 17.   Mikko Kansikas              Pilkanmaan Pilke                  4.18.31   +1.24.05  
 18.   Hannu Alastalo              Kuusankoski                       4.18.47   +1.24.21  
 19.   Veli-Matti Vento            Helsinki                          4.21.21   +1.26.55  
 20.   Juhani Kettunen             Joutseno                          4.33.10   +1.38.44  
 21.   Kyösti Jormanainen          Savonlinna                        4.40.37   +1.46.11  
 22.   Jukka Mikkola               Lahti                             5.07.29   +2.13.03  
 23.   Jouni Laitinen              Kuntokonnat                       6.04.46   +3.10.20  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

M50

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Rosnell               Nokia Road Runners                3.03.14             
  2.   Kimmo Hietikko              Kiimasen Savu                     3.07.10      +3.56  
  3.   Timo Miekka                 Vantaa                            3.11.47      +8.33  
  4.   Veikko Ollila               Rajamäki                          3.17.12     +13.58  
  5.   Timo Maunula                Valkeakoski                       3.22.47     +19.33  
  6.   Ilkka Pihlajamäki           Orimattilan Jymy                  3.24.12     +20.58  
  7.   Markku Lehtinen             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.28.41     +25.27  
  8.   Jorma Loikkanen             Joutsenon Kullervo                3.39.11     +35.57  
  9.   Hannu Peltola               Lahti                             3.39.17     +36.03  
 10.   Jorma Töllinen              Delta Auto, Lahti                 3.40.54     +37.40  
 11.   Jarmo Heino                 Nokia Road Runners                3.43.11     +39.57  
 12.   Lauri Iivonen               Saimaanharju                      3.43.35     +40.21  
 13.   Risto Kivistö               Kerava                            3.43.58     +40.44  
 14.   Niilo Kemppi                Hartola                           3.44.53     +41.39  
 15.   Jouni Heliste               Valkealan Varunskunnan Urh.       3.50.27     +47.13  
 16.   Kari Anttila                Varalan Maratonklubi              3.52.49     +49.35  
 17.   Esa Nieminen                Järvenpää                         3.53.37     +50.23  
 18.   Juha Kirves                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.55.30     +52.16  
 19.   Kalevi Tauriainen           Porvoo                            4.07.44   +1.04.30  
 20.   Hannu Raiskio               Espoo                             4.10.11   +1.06.57  
 21.   Esko Korppi                 Helsingin Jyry                    4.10.19   +1.07.05  
 22.   Markku Talka                Levänen                           4.13.40   +1.10.26  
 23.   Jari-Jukka Asikainen        Imatra                            4.21.58   +1.18.44  
 24.   Paavo Praatskonen           Lappeenranta                      4.26.47   +1.23.33  
 25.   Jarmo Lumme                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      4.28.05   +1.24.51  
 26.   Ari Kokkonen                Simpele                           4.31.18   +1.28.04  
 27.   Pasi Peltonen               Endurance                         4.36.26   +1.33.12  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

M55

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jouko Räsänen               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.01.00             
  2.   Raimo Inkinen               Sinibaretit, Lahti                3.01.39        +39  
  3.   Risto Laitinen              Raahen Sport.Vet.                 3.03.26      +2.26  
  4.   Heikki Koso                 Anjalankoski                      3.05.51      +4.51  
  5.   Antero Vornanen             Valtimon Vasama                   3.08.59      +7.59  
  6.   Pentti Hämäläinen           Leppävirran Viri                  3.13.27     +12.27  
  7.   Onni Janhunen               Savonlinnan Riento                3.13.35     +12.35  
  8.   Pentti Sallinen             Eno                               3.21.08     +20.08  
  9.   Kari Kiljunen               Punkaharjun Urheilijat            3.21.14     +20.14  
 10.   Teuvo Eronen                Savonlinna                        3.21.22     +20.22  
 11.   Taisto Kumpula              Parikkala                         3.46.32     +45.32  
 12.   Anders Colliander           Helsinki                          3.48.49     +47.49  
 13.   Seppo Heikura               Vantaa                            3.50.52     +49.52  
 14.   Veikko Siitonen             Lappeenranta                      4.03.10   +1.02.10  
 15.   Markku Mikkonen             Lappeenranta                      4.03.42   +1.02.42  
 16.   Kari Vehmainen              Espoo                             4.25.44   +1.24.44  
 17.   Hannu Autio                 MAP Rauma                         4.32.05   +1.31.05  
 18.   Jarmo Korhonen              Vantaa                            4.45.17   +1.44.17  
 19.   Kari Sipilä                 Lahti                             5.05.45   +2.04.45  
 20.   Raimo Alatalo               Vantaa                            5.27.07   +2.26.07  
 21.   Raimo Ovaskainen            Joutseno                          5.37.23   +2.36.23  
       Esko Hovi                   Joutseno                            Kesk.             
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

M60

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kauko Oinonen               Lappeenranta                      3.33.47             
  2.   Hannu Kosonen               Kerimäen Kuntoilijat              3.39.02      +5.15  
  3.   Eero Rautiainen             Joensuu                           3.42.10      +8.23  
  4.   Sami Partanen               Särkisalmi                        3.55.47     +22.00  
  5.   Hans Mannstén               Häjyt                             4.03.11     +29.24  
  6.   Risto Vainio                Turun Suunnistajat                4.04.45     +30.58  
  7.   Pertti Ryhänen              Häjyt                             4.05.15     +31.28  
  8.   Pertti Kosunen              Rantasalmen Urheilijat            4.13.32     +39.45  
  9.   Eero Mattila                Anjalankoski                      4.40.25   +1.06.38  
 10.   Raimo Tanttu                Kerimäen Kuntoilijat              4.44.15   +1.10.28  
 11.   Teuvo Ikonen                Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot             4.47.00   +1.13.13  
 12.   Aarno Kaukonen              Kaarina                           5.02.51   +1.29.04  
 13.   Kalevi Saukkonen            Varsinais-Suomen Vet.Urh.         5.46.01   +2.12.14  
 14.   Matti Korsberg              Miehikkälän Vilkas                5.48.28   +2.14.41  
       Keijo Heinonen              Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot               Kesk.             
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

M65

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Eerikäinen            Savonlinnan Riento                3.39.25             
  2.   Tauno Hirvonen              Pyhäselkä                         4.03.57     +24.32  
  3.   Ossi Heinonen               MAP Rauma                         4.14.16     +34.51  
  4.   Jorma Mali                  Triathlon Stadi                   4.24.19     +44.54  
  5.   Ville Lindfors              Porvoo                            5.20.34   +1.41.09  
  6.   Eero Tossavainen            Pyhäselän Urheilijat              5.31.09   +1.51.44  
  7.   Veikko Nurminen             Helsinki                          5.47.18   +2.07.53  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

M70

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Raino Kiander               Jääsken Kirijät                   3.23.49             
  2.   Aulis Poutiainen            Kirkkonummi                       5.03.01   +1.39.12  
  3.   Pentti Sirén                Sporttiveteraanit                 5.13.40   +1.49.51  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

M75

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Taavi Juuti                 Leppävirran Urheilijat            5.12.52             
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

N

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seija Toivonen              Turku                             3.45.08             
  2.   Sonja Korhonen              Lappeenranta                      4.16.25     +31.17  
  3.   Anu Kurvinen                Lappeenranta                      4.16.46     +31.38  
  4.   Panja Heinrichsen-Mali      Triathlon Stadi                   4.18.47     +33.39  
  5.   Eija Härkönen               Savonlinna                        4.22.40     +37.32  
  6.   Kirsti Tiirikainen          Lappeenranta                      4.57.24   +1.12.16  
  7.   Sari Aaltonen               Espoo                             5.06.54   +1.21.46  
  8.   Laura Äimälä-Heiskanen      Lahti                             5.23.48   +1.38.40  
       Minna Ahonen                Savitaipaleen Urheilijat            Kesk.             
       Joanna Muukkonen            Lappeenranta                        Kesk.             
       Elina Selin                 Espoo                               Kesk.             
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

N35

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kirsi Katila                Lauttakylän Luja                  3.33.59             
  2.   Minna-Riita Siren-Räisänen  Joroinen                          3.39.05      +5.06  
  3.   Minna Heinonen              Itella                            3.44.00     +10.01  
  4.   Kirsi Hietanen              Lahti                             3.57.33     +23.34  
  5.   Helena Eklöv                Porvoo                            4.02.00     +28.01  
  6.   Mirka Seppänen              Masku                             4.11.36     +37.37  
  7.   Tanja Sihvo                 Lappeenranta                      4.17.00     +43.01  
  8.   Tiina Pirinen               Tikkalan Veikot                   4.24.51     +50.52  
  9.   Mia Saarinen                Kouvola                           4.41.48   +1.07.49  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

N40

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirjo Kivelä                Kirkkonummi                       3.20.20             
  2.   Mirja Kujala                Imatran Urheilijat                3.27.00      +6.40  
  3.   Anne Jahkonen               Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot           3.45.29     +25.09  
  4.   Sirpa Tammisuo              Espoon Sporttileidit              4.00.01     +39.41  
  5.   Ritva Viljakainen           Mikkeli                           4.05.43     +45.23  
  6.   Tiina Dozzo                 Partsimaan Isku                   4.06.39     +46.19  
  7.   Sari Sandberg               Lahti                             4.09.36     +49.16  
  8.   Sari Metsämuuronen          Lappeenranta                      4.11.40     +51.20  
  9.   Arja Pirhonen               Tikkalan Veikot                   4.19.33     +59.13  
 10.   Maija Suuronen              Hiustiimi Ilme, Lahti             4.37.58   +1.17.38  
 11.   Greta Malkki                Team Squeezy Finland              4.40.40   +1.20.20  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

N50

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sigrid Tauriainen           Porvoo                            4.01.09             
  2.   Ritva Väkevä                Kymen Urheiluveteraanit           4.02.36      +1.27  
  3.   Anne Behm                   Varpaisjärven Viri                4.30.36     +29.27  
  4.   Riitta Kiviniemi-Lehtosaari  Savonlinna                        4.37.41     +36.32  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

N60

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Merja Huhanantti            Arctic Marathon Club              4.25.17             
  2.   Vuokko Ikonen               Juvan Urheilijat                  4.30.23      +5.06  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

PM

 (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   David Kanyari               Rovaniemen Roadrunners            1.14.16             
  2.   Pekka Huuskonen             Itella                            1.15.56      +1.40  
  3.   Ilari Inkinen               Lempäälän Kisa                    1.16.49      +2.33  
  4.   Pasi Asikainen              Joutsenon Kullervo                1.21.16      +7.00  
  5.   Gennady Penkin              Tainionkosken Tähti               1.22.46      +8.30  
  6.   Tommi Tervo                 Joutsenon Kullervo                1.23.08      +8.52  
  7.   Jarkko Turkulainen          Klaukkala                         1.23.27      +9.11  
  8.   Olavi Kotro                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.24.38     +10.22  
  9.   Petri Kotonen               Joutseno                          1.29.08     +14.52  
 10.   Jukka-Pekka Kerkkänen       Kuopio                            1.29.28     +15.12  
 11.   Saku Kirkkopelto            Hamina                            1.29.44     +15.28  
 12.   Marko Huhtanen              Imatra                            1.29.58     +15.42  
 13.   Harri Immonen               Visulahden Ryhti                  1.32.17     +18.01  
 14.   Juha Peltomäki              Palokka                           1.35.44     +21.28  
 14.   Risto Karjalainen           Liperi                            1.35.44     +21.28  
 16.   Mikko Mönkkönen             Lahti                             1.37.21     +23.05  
 17.   Kimmo Kortelainen           Syvä Latu                         1.37.23     +23.07  
 18.   Hannu Tiusanen              Kangasniemen Kalske               1.39.13     +24.57  
 19.   Jarkko Malminen             Syvä Latu                         1.39.22     +25.06  
 20.   Dmitry Penkin               Tainionkosken Tähti               1.42.19     +28.03  
 21.   Arttu Laine                 Lappeenranta                      1.43.19     +29.03  
 22.   Veeti Valkama               Peräkylän Ponnistus               1.43.51     +29.35  
 23.   Ville-Veikko Kontinen       Puumala                           1.46.40     +32.24  
 24.   Marko Leino                 Pyhtää                            1.49.47     +35.31  
 25.   Jan-Erik Liljeqvist         Pyhtää                            1.50.34     +36.18  
 26.   Mikko Kärkkäinen            Lappeenranta                      1.50.52     +36.36  
 27.   Simo Kelosuo                Imatra                            1.52.09     +37.53  
 28.   Petri Sauriala              Karjala-Triathlon                 1.52.55     +38.39  
 29.   Aki Penttinen               Lappeenranta                      1.53.09     +38.53  
 30.   Miikka Rauhala              Kouvola                           1.53.24     +39.08  
 31.   Timo Paajanen               Joutseno                          1.54.18     +40.02  
 32.   Jani Ikonen                 Imatra                            1.55.44     +41.28  
 33.   Sami Kokko                  Peräkammarin Pojat                1.56.02     +41.46  
 34.   Antti Mäntynenä             Lappeenranta                      1.56.55     +42.39  
 35.   Teemu Reisbacka             Lappeenranta                      1.57.01     +42.45  
 36.   Dominik Doeppes             Bad Homburg, Germany              1.57.04     +42.48  
 37.   Antti Korhonen              Lappeenranta                      1.58.48     +44.32  
 38.   Marko Urpalainen            Lahti                             1.59.19     +45.03  
 38.   Jori Määttänen              Lahti                             1.59.19     +45.03  
 40.   Reijo Survo                 Lappeenranta                      2.01.36     +47.20  
 41.   Antti Kaksonen              Espoo                             2.04.18     +50.02  
 42.   Marko Pitkonen              Joutseno                          2.05.37     +51.21  
 43.   Juuso Jaatinen              Lappeenranta                      2.06.03     +51.47  
 44.   Jussimatti Myllynen         Lappeenranta                      2.07.12     +52.56  
 45.   Jussi Aapro                 Kouvola                           2.12.40     +58.24  
 46.   Lauri Hovi                  Lappeenranta                      2.15.40   +1.01.24  
 47.   Marko Viitala               Sporttiklubi Napakampi            2.17.51   +1.03.35  
 48.   Simo Värtö                  Joutsenon Kullervo                2.19.37   +1.05.21  
 49.   Tatu Ikonen                 Helsinki                          2.21.07   +1.06.51  
 50.   Hannu Kääriä                Kotka                             2.21.40   +1.07.24  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

PM19

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Syren                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.21.32             
  2.   Toni Astikainen             Ruokolahden Raju                  1.36.48     +15.16  
  3.   Markus Tylli                Miehikkälän Vilkas                1.41.57     +20.25  
  4.   Tony Ingman                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                 1.44.43     +23.11  
  5.   Jesse Nissinen              Savonlinna                        2.10.22     +48.50  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

PM40

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pertti Pylvänäinen          Pakilan Visa                      1.15.27             
  2.   Arto Partti                 Kouvola                           1.23.02      +7.35  
  3.   Rauno Kylmälä               Vehkalahden Veikot                1.27.53     +12.26  
  4.   Ari Pousi                   Imatran Urheilijat                1.28.25     +12.58  
  5.   Markku Suvela               Savonlinna                        1.28.42     +13.15  
  6.   Peter Ståhl                 IF Sibbo-Vargarna                 1.29.05     +13.38  
  7.   Panu Hentilä                Haarajoki                         1.29.50     +14.23  
  8.   Petr Kozhin                 St. Petersburg, Russia            1.30.23     +14.56  
  9.   Ari Hölsä                   Destia                            1.31.58     +16.31  
 10.   Jyrki Koskela               Mäntsälän Urheilijat              1.32.40     +17.13  
 11.   Mika Timperi                Joutseno                          1.34.19     +18.52  
 12.   Ilpo Haapea                 Harjumaan Kajastus                1.34.28     +19.01  
 13.   Vesa Pirjola                Mäntsälän Urheilijat              1.34.32     +19.05  
 14.   Jyrki Saareks               Lappeenranta                      1.35.18     +19.51  
 15.   Sami Honkanen               Jääsken Kirijät                   1.36.50     +21.23  
 16.   Kari Kinnunen               Lampikangas                       1.39.20     +23.53  
 17.   Kari Isokallio              Lahti                             1.39.40     +24.13  
 18.   Tapio Malkki                Team Squeezy Finland              1.39.43     +24.16  
 19.   Jouko Nissinen              Heinolan Isku                     1.40.34     +25.07  
 20.   Ari Ylärakkola              Ekky Team                         1.40.59     +25.32  
 21.   Mikko Taskinen              Taipalsaari                       1.41.40     +26.13  
 22.   Petri Pesu                  Karjala-Triathlon                 1.41.57     +26.30  
 23.   Tarmo Kinnunen              Joensuu                           1.42.04     +26.37  
 24.   Antti Pellinen              Joutsenon Kullervo                1.42.22     +26.55  
 25.   Juha Koskela                Joutseno                          1.44.21     +28.54  
 26.   Tuomo Haakana               Untamon Jahti                     1.45.48     +30.21  
 27.   Esko Kotivuori              Team Squeezy Finland              1.45.57     +30.30  
 28.   Arto Muhonen                Lappeenranta                      1.47.16     +31.49  
 29.   Juha Tiimonen               Imatra                            1.51.56     +36.29  
 30.   Heikki Rautio               Voima_P                           1.52.13     +36.46  
 31.   Pekka Kauppi                Kuopio                            1.56.04     +40.37  
 31.   Vesa Mölsä                  Kouvola                           1.56.04     +40.37  
 33.   Kimmo Tanskanen             Joensuu                           1.56.21     +40.54  
 33.   Jouni Ruippa                Ilomantsi                         1.56.21     +40.54  
 35.   Kari Kakkola                Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.59.16     +43.49  
 36.   Juha Turkia                 Diabetesyhdistys                  1.59.17     +43.50  
 37.   Terho Partanen              Valkeala                          2.01.49     +46.22  
 38.   Jyrki Kölhi                 Lappeenranta                      2.06.28     +51.01  
 39.   Jari Hiltunen               Kontiolahden Var.Urh.             2.07.37     +52.10  
 40.   Petri Hallikainen           Nurmijärvi                        2.10.17     +54.50  
 41.   Juha Vuorinen               Nurmijärvi                        2.10.18     +54.51  
 42.   Ari Mehtälä                 Ceiko Oy                          2.10.24     +54.57  
 43.   Seppo Tikkanen              Kidex Oy, Kitee                   2.10.52     +55.25  
 43.   Pauli Lyyluoma              Kidex Oy, Kitee                   2.10.52     +55.25  
 45.   Markku Uimonen              Parikkalan Urheilijat             2.16.14   +1.00.47  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

PM50

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ilkka Laari                 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.20.37             
  2.   Markku Suhonen              YIT Runners                       1.23.12      +2.35  
  3.   Raimo Vauhonen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.29.36      +8.59  
  4.   Mikko Kirkkopelto           Hamina                            1.29.42      +9.05  
  5.   Markku Laurikainen          Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.29.49      +9.12  
  6.   Lauri Jaatinen              Imatran Urheilijat                1.30.00      +9.23  
  7.   Raimo Simanainen            Juuan Urheilijat                  1.30.54     +10.17  
  8.   Arvo Hynynen                Valtimon Vasama                   1.34.02     +13.25  
  9.   Paavo Tomminen              Hamina                            1.35.09     +14.32  
 10.   Alf. Cederlund              Pyhtää                            1.35.32     +14.55  
 11.   Kari Pehkonen               Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura           1.36.05     +15.28  
 12.   Pertti Issakainen           Kalvitsan Urheilijat              1.36.22     +15.45  
 13.   Matti Koljonen              Lahden Ahkera                     1.36.58     +16.21  
 14.   Markku Rikkola              Hamina                            1.37.57     +17.20  
 15.   Kauko Kilpi                 Savitaipaleen Urheilijat          1.39.37     +19.00  
 16.   Tuomo Tikkanen              Meltolan Vauhti                   1.41.49     +21.12  
 17.   Ilmari Laitinen             Rantasalmen Urheilijat            1.42.20     +21.43  
 18.   Jukka Tavi                  Imatra                            1.43.43     +23.06  
 19.   Seppo Viljakainen           Kotka                             1.48.23     +27.46  
 20.   Matti Kivelä                Miehikkälä                        1.50.07     +29.30  
 21.   Matti Kasanen               Karjala-Triathlon                 1.50.33     +29.56  
 22.   Raimo Sutela                Kuusankoski                       1.50.40     +30.03  
 23.   Esko Parkko                 Ylämaan Pyrkijät                  1.50.45     +30.08  
 24.   Matti Hämäläinen            Mikkelin Poliisi-Urheilijat       1.50.54     +30.17  
 25.   Lasse Gustafsson            Lappeenranta                      1.52.45     +32.08  
 26.   Markku Kesseli              Lappeenranta                      1.54.56     +34.19  
 27.   Kari Hiltunen               Kontiolahti                       1.57.42     +37.05  
 28.   Juha Montonen               Luumäen Pojat                     1.59.01     +38.24  
 29.   Hannu Montonen              Luumäen Pojat                     1.59.02     +38.25  
 30.   Lasse Martikainen           Kouvola                           2.00.25     +39.48  
 31.   Gary Marquis                Lappeenranta                      2.02.11     +41.34  
 32.   Pekka Arminen               Pyhtään Kisa                      2.03.48     +43.11  
 33.   Juhani Hämäläinen           Pyhtään Kisa                      2.09.30     +48.53  
 34.   Hannu Kotonen               Joutseno                          2.10.51     +50.14  
 35.   Raimo Suojanen              Kausala                           2.11.11     +50.34  
 36.   Jouko Pasi                  Kouvola                           2.21.33   +1.00.56  
 37.   Vesa Kouvo                  Taipalsaari                       2.23.23   +1.02.46  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

PM60

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pentti Kuutti               Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.35.03             
  2.   Seppo Myllys                Rantasalmen Urheilijat            1.35.58        +55  
  3.   Veikko Kosonen              Parikkala                         1.36.49      +1.46  
  4.   Paavo Rissanen              Vantaa                            1.41.43      +6.40  
  5.   Erkki Saarilampi            Luumäen Pojat                     1.45.32     +10.29  
  6.   Kalevi Mikkonen             Hyvinkää                          1.47.01     +11.58  
  7.   Martti Valonen              Lahti                             1.48.58     +13.55  
  8.   Jouko Suoknuuti             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.53.07     +18.04  
  9.   Tauno Sulkumäki             Heinola                           1.56.25     +21.22  
 10.   Veli Liimatta               Eno                               1.56.42     +21.39  
 11.   Mauri Joutjärvi             Kouvolan Pojat                    1.57.01     +21.58  
 12.   Jorma Näppi                 Ylämaan Pyrkijät                  1.57.30     +22.27  
 13.   Urho Harjula                Helsinki                          2.36.17   +1.01.14  
 14.   Mikko Penttilä              Elimäki                           2.46.32   +1.11.29  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

PN

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anastasia Zakharova         Svetogorsk, Russia                1.24.18             
  2.   Sari Hautala                Lahden Ahkera                     1.30.17      +5.59  
  3.   Suvi Kärmeniemi             Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.31.31      +7.13  
  4.   Mirka Suominen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      1.31.59      +7.41  
  5.   Minna Heijari               Vehkalahden Veikot                1.41.24     +17.06  
  6.   Satu Hölsä                  Sulkavan Naisvoimistelijat        1.44.46     +20.28  
  7.   Anne Hämäläinen             Joutseno                          1.46.37     +22.19  
  8.   Kirsi Kuukka                Lappeenranta                      1.50.29     +26.11  
  9.   Sanna Rantalainen           Mikkeli                           1.51.23     +27.05  
 10.   Heli Kiiveri                Luumäki                           1.52.59     +28.41  
 11.   Paula Kotro                 Taavetti                          1.57.25     +33.07  
 12.   Inka Mella                  Lappeenranta                      2.00.23     +36.05  
 13.   Heidi Rantakare             Lappeenranta                      2.00.26     +36.08  
 14.   Katja Laisi                 Anjalankoski                      2.02.04     +37.46  
 15.   Tarja Mänttäri              Anjalankoski                      2.03.18     +39.00  
 16.   Maarit Kivimäki             Lappeenranta                      2.04.13     +39.55  
 17.   Anne Parkko                 Ylämaan Pyrkijät                  2.04.26     +40.08  
 18.   Miia Kelosuo                Imatra                            2.04.35     +40.17  
 18.   Diana Röttger               Koblenz, Germany                  2.04.35     +40.17  
 20.   Teija Näppi                 Hollola                           2.07.49     +43.31  
 21.   Minna Kovalev               Hollola                           2.07.50     +43.32  
 22.   Anna Kirves                 Lappeenranta                      2.08.42     +44.24  
 23.   Tiina Laitimo               Mäntyharju                        2.08.54     +44.36  
 24.   Kirsi Kerkkänen             Jyväskylä                         2.09.33     +45.15  
 25.   Iina Kivekäs                Tampere                           2.09.39     +45.21  
 26.   Saara Lukkarinen            Lappeenranta                      2.09.48     +45.30  
 26.   Elina Lukkarinen            Turku                             2.09.48     +45.30  
 28.   Terhi Vuojolainen           Joutseno                          2.09.52     +45.34  
 29.   Päivi Julku                 Lappeenranta                      2.12.06     +47.48  
 30.   Minna Kytönen               Lappeenranta                      2.12.30     +48.12  
 30.   Marja Mielonen              Lappeenranta                      2.12.30     +48.12  
 32.   Katariina Hakaniemi         Sporttiklubi Napakampi            2.13.42     +49.24  
 33.   Virpi Hernesaho             Sporttiklubi Napakampi            2.17.51     +53.33  
 34.   Irene Tuunanen              Helsinki                          2.19.36     +55.18  
 35.   Annastiina Kerkkänen        Lappeenranta                      2.21.16     +56.58  
 36.   Mervi Partanen              M&P Marathon University           2.27.04   +1.02.46  
 37.   Tuula Höglund               M&P Marathon University           2.27.05   +1.02.47  
 38.   Friida Kenraali             Virolahti                         2.30.37   +1.06.19  
 39.   Elina Hannikainen           Lappeenranta                      2.30.54   +1.06.36  
 40.   Marita Vesterinen           Tampere                           2.40.30   +1.16.12  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

PN19

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maiju Hiiri                 Ylämaan Pyrkijät                  2.17.17             
  2.   Mira Hiiri                  Ylämaan Pyrkijät                  2.18.07        +50  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

PN40

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirpa Mutanen               Joensuun Kataja                   1.33.26             
  2.   Katri Koskinen              Sumiaisten Kunto                  1.39.38      +6.12  
  3.   Satu Lifländer              Ruokolahden Raju                  1.45.50     +12.24  
  4.   Anja Liimatainen            Taipalsaari                       1.47.56     +14.30  
  5.   Tuula Pihlajaniemi          Lappeenranta                      1.50.17     +16.51  
  6.   Marjaleena Ström-Nupponen   Taipalsaari                       1.55.12     +21.46  
  7.   Karita Peräniemi            Lappeenranta                      1.59.18     +25.52  
  8.   Anne Nurmi                  Taipalsaari                       2.00.08     +26.42  
  9.   Tuula Kuisma                Joutsenon Kullervo                2.00.23     +26.57  
 10.   Outi Rantatulkkila          Lappeenranta                      2.03.43     +30.17  
 11.   Marketta Sorjonen           Sp                                2.03.44     +30.18  
 12.   Maarit Lappalainen          Sporttiklubi Napakampi            2.05.13     +31.47  
 13.   Heli Pyykki                 Jyväskylä                         2.05.44     +32.18  
 14.   Anne Haantio                Kaaritien Kalske                  2.06.29     +33.03  
 15.   Paula Mattila               Itä-Suomen liik.opisto            2.09.46     +36.20  
 16.   Sari Hallikainen            Nurmijärvi                        2.10.18     +36.52  
 17.   Ilona Nissinen              Heinolan Isku                     2.12.54     +39.28  
 18.   Riikka Lehtonen             Lappeenranta                      2.14.05     +40.39  
 19.   Pia Karhula                 Kouvola                           2.16.05     +42.39  
 20.   Seija Suomela               Helsinki                          2.16.12     +42.46  
 21.   Paula Hulkkonen             Taipalsaari                       2.19.10     +45.44  
 22.   Virpi Parviainen            Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      2.24.48     +51.22  
 23.   Tuija Tanskanen             Joensuu                           2.31.09     +57.43  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

PN50

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seija Nurmi                 Kerkkoon Urheilijat               1.29.09             
  2.   Suvi Saali                  Sulkavan Urheilijat               1.36.28      +7.19  
  3.   Arja Tiilikainen            Ruokolahden Raju                  1.44.38     +15.29  
  4.   Riitta Turunen              Lappeenranta                      1.49.03     +19.54  
  5.   Marjatta Saimovaara         Päijät-Hämeen Vet.urh.            1.50.19     +21.10  
  6.   Ritva Väisänen              Kymin Koskenpojat                 1.50.20     +21.11  
  7.   Pirjo Ovaska                Imatra                            1.57.43     +28.34  
  8.   Raija Paajanen              Kerimäki                          1.57.46     +28.37  
  9.   Irma Pellinen               Pellisen Saha                     1.58.09     +29.00  
 10.   Tiina Pussi                 SK Vuoksi                         2.04.40     +35.31  
 11.   Irmeli Mäkinen              Ylämaan Pyrkijät                  2.04.50     +35.41  
 12.   Kerttu Sorvali              Sporttiheilit                     2.09.44     +40.35  
 13.   Maija Kirves                Lappeenranta                      2.11.25     +42.16  
 14.   Erja Pasi                   Kouvola                           2.21.33     +52.24  
 15.   Soile Luukkonen             Imatra                            2.22.15     +53.06  
 16.   Aila Hult                   Lappeenranta                      2.23.52     +54.43  
 17.   Helena Metsämuuronen        Ylämaa                            2.25.11     +56.02  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

PN60

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Leena Kosonen               Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot             1.45.05             
  2.   Pirkko Timonen              Vihtijärven Uhka                  2.13.47     +28.42  
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

E-K PM M

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Muukkonen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      3.07.10             
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

E-K PM N

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mirja Kujala                Imatran Urheilijat                3.27.00             
      

M M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 M75 N N35 N40 N50 N60 PM PM19 PM40 PM50 PM60 PN PN19 PN40 PN50 PN60 E-K PM M E-K PM N L PM M

L PM M

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Osmo Jahkola                Lahden Ahkera                     2.54.26             
  2.   Antti Peltola               Lahden Ahkera                     3.11.15     +16.49  
      

 

takaisin Kullervo-Maratonin etusivulle

Sivu päivitetty 20.02.2008 15:26
pekka.rautio@pp.inet.fi